Entry List
Day 1
25
entries
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AS | Mystic, CT |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | KS
Kirt Senser | BS | Belchertown, MA |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BS
Brad Snow | DS | Middlefield, CT | Snow Performance Plus | |
- | JW
John Westermann | DS | Milford, CT | GBR - Going Broke Racing |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CC
Chad Chmura | GS | Pomfret Center, CT | ||
- | GS | Surfside Beach, SC | Hack Bro$ Auto Repair |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CB
Christopher Brenn | SSP | Woodbury, CT | ||
- | LB
Linda Brenn | SSP | Southbury, CT |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AM
Audrey Mack | BSP | Waltham, MA | ||
- | JM
James Mack | BSP | West springfield, Ma | ||
- | JM
Joshua Mack | BSP | West Springfield, MA |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TB
Thomas Bracci | CSP | Trumbull, CT | Mazdaspeed | |
- | GK
Gustav Kutschker | CSP | Canterbury, CT | n/a |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DSP | Oxford, MA | Get Up and Go Racing |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | PN
Paul Nevitt | ESP | Tiverton, RI | Nevitt Bros Racing |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JM
Jason Meyers | FSP | Bristol, CT | Shoestring Racing |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JB
Joerg Bode | XP | Myrtle Beach , SC |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MB
Marc Boerma | CP | Orange, CT | ||
- | RC
Raymond Covino | CP | Columbia, CT | ||
- | PM
Phil Mackaronis | CP | Enfield, CT |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STF | Bristol, CT |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BC
Benjamin Chuong | STS | Berlin, CT |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STR | Colchester, CT | |||
- | STR | Torrington, CT | Mazdaspeed Motorsports |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SSM | Vernon Rockville, CT | Not Sure |