Entry List
Sunday
99 entries
Super Street
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
CS
Charlie Swindells
SSCottinwood Heights, Ut 84121, Ut
59
profile photo
Ryan Johnson
SSDraper, UTRynoRV.com
S Street Prepared
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
42
profile photo
Kevin Schultz
SSPMorgan, UT
92
TD
Thomas Di Nardo
SSPS Salt Lake, UTMayflower Industries, Zelus Motorsports
A Street
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Ryan Cowley
ASLayton, UTYour Mom
B Street
5 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Cara Benson
BSSouth Jordan, UT ODS-Performance
41
profile photo
David Benson
BSSouth Jordan, UTODS-Performance.com
62
JW
Jon Wayment
BSRoy, Ut
67
profile photo
Mark Cornelius
BSDraper, UT
537
profile photo
Tracy Pitkin
BSSandy, UTPitkin Racing
C Street
6 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
DK
DYLAN KNUTSON
CSsouth salt lake, UT
9
MP
Matt Prejean
CSSandy, UT
13
RC
Ryan Close
CSHeber City, UT
32
profile photo
Jade Barlow
CSWest Jordan, UT
98
JB
Jayson Bujold
CSHerriman, UT
222
profile photo
Brayden Bacigalupo
CSSandy, UTM&D, BACI FAMILY RACING
D Street
10 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
SE
Steve Elrick
DSPleasant Grove, UT
1
profile photo
David Kane
DSNEW CANAAN, CT
4
profile photo
Dan Lemaire
DSSouth Jordan, UT
8
SD
Sante Di Sera
DSHolladay, UT
14
RS
Ryan Shepherd
DSCottonwood Heights, UT
18
BS
Blake Strand
DSLayton, UT
44
KC
Kyler Close
DSHeber City, UT
51
profile photo
Grayson Kane
DSPocatello, ID
82
LD
Leonardo Di Sera
DSHolladay, UT
91
AA
Adam Anderson
DSLehi, UT
E Street
8 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
KC
Katherine Clarke
ESWest Valley City, UT
13
profile photo
Ryan Fritsch
ESSalt Lake City, UT
16
AD
Andrew Davis
ESPleasant Grove, UT
27
profile photo
Jake Crookston
ESWest Jordan, UT
87
profile photo
Douglas Brown
ESHolladay, UThttps://tint.ninja
111
RH
Rusty Horlacher
ESWest Valley City, UT
132
profile photo
Joe Skehan
ESSandy, UTHonestly, I'm just storing the car for my son
136
profile photo
Skyler Sisson
ESEagle Mountian, UTMiataRoadster
F Street
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
profile photo
Brian Maucotel
FSSouth Jordan, UT
71
profile photo
Eric McAfee
FSTooele, UT
G Street
5 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Jake Jackson
GStooele, UT
21
profile photo
Jordan Dovale
GSSalt Lake City, UT
99
profile photo
Branden Robertson
GSSyracuse, UT
110
profile photo
Christopher Cook
GSSyracuse, UT
141
profile photo
Matthew Michaud
GSFarmington, UT
H Street
5 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Evan Markewycz
HSSalt Lake City, UTUtah Rally Group
3
CH
Cameron Hatch
HSLayton, UTraise hell praise dale
19
AB
Aaron Borgerding
HSRoy, UTThomas Di Nardo
21
TL
Tyler Larsen
HSSyracuse, UT
22
CA
Carlos Alatrista
HSNorth Salt Lake, UTNOT AN EVO
Xtreme Street A
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
profile photo
Chauncey Evans
XS-AClinton, UT
93
GC
George Curtis
XS-AErda, UTCTR!
95
SH
Samuel Heiner
XS-ALAYTON, UT
Xtreme Street B
7 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Skye Jarvis
XS-BSOUTH SALT LAKE, UTDistrict Coffee Co., YummyStickies
5
TO
Trevor Overby
XS-BSalt Lake City, UT
17
profile photo
Mark Brown
XS-BMidvale, UTtint.ninja
37
TB
Travis Breshears
XS-BRichfield, UT
61
profile photo
Daniel Adams
XS-BOgden, UT
85
profile photo
Kyle Hanson
XS-BFarr West, UT
716
CD
Chris Dearden
XS-BFillmore, UTDearden Motor
Street Touring Hatchback
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
81
DE
Danial Ebling
STHSalt Lake City, UTDogecoin
Street Touring X
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
91
SC
Stephen Curtis
STXErda, UTCurtis Team Racing
523
profile photo
Besim Hojhalli
STXSMITHFIELD, UT
Street Touring U
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
profile photo
Jack Liston
STUNorth Salt Lake, UT
46
profile photo
Kris Bruington
STUIdaho Falls, ID
Street Touring Roadster
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
profile photo
Jeff Clawson
STRSandy, UTH-15 Racing
42
AS
Andrew Spratt
STRKAYSVILLE, UT
178
cv
christopher vreeland
STRLayton, UTSTICKY RICE RACING
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
82
profile photo
Herb Hall
SMFRiverton, UTLOT RACING
89
profile photo
Jacob Bastian
SMFWest Valley City, UTUnlawful Utah Division
242
AF
Anthony Farrington
SMFLogan, UT
A Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
25
profile photo
Jordan Priestley
ASPSandy, UTRevolting Performance | JDP Motorsports
C Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Brian Gould
CSPMurray, UTNone
X Prepared
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
65
profile photo
Paul Thon
XPFarmington, UT JstDoit Racing
114
profile photo
Andrew Maffessanti
XPRiverton, UT
C Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
RR
Robert Rebmann
CPFarr West, UT
E Modified
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Mason Nightingale
EMCENTERVILLE, UTdad's car
82
profile photo
James Nightingale
EMCENTERVILLE, UTnone
C Street Ladies
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
KS
Katherine Shields
CSLsouth salt lake, UT
32
profile photo
Dana Barlow
CSLWest Jordan, UT
E Street Ladies
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
profile photo
Michelle Fritsch
ESLSalt Lake City, UT
27
profile photo
Cristy Crookston
ESLWest Jordan, UT
87
AB
Abigail Brown
ESLSalt Lake City, UT
G Street Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
BC
Breanna Campbell
GSLSyracuse, UT
H Street Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
95
MH
Meagan Heiner
HSLLayton, Utah
Xtreme Street B Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
98
SB
Shelby Bujold
XS-BLHerriman, UT
C Street Prepared Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Janiel Gould
CSPLMurray, UTNone
C Prepared Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
CR
Chris Rebmann
CPLFarr West, ut
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
9 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Jeremy Baker
CAM-CLehi, UT
2
profile photo
Parker Singleton
CAM-CBrigham City, UT
8
DS
Dustin Sowerby
CAM-CBountiful, UTmy awesome wife
11
MT
Mycole Thon
CAM-Cfarmington, ut
14
JC
Jared Carter
CAM-CSmithfield, UT
52
profile photo
Koda Atwood
CAM-CWest Jordan, UTJDP Motorsports / Shift Theory Industries
213
profile photo
Greg Buker
CAM-CSouth Salt Lake, UT
404
SK
Stephen Komlos
CAM-CWest Jordan, UT
971
profile photo
Josh Hansen
CAM-CWoods Cross, UT
Classic American Muscle Traditional
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
RP
Ralph Pensel
CAM-TSandy, UT
6
AG
Alex Giesey
CAM-TAmerican Fork, UT
84
profile photo
Kyle Ehrig
CAM-TLayton, UtMy Mom
Classic American Muscle Sport
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
71
VJ
Vernon Jolley
CAM-SSandy, UTJolley & Jolley
Classic American Muscle Sport Ladies
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
DP
Dustin Pace
CAM-SLSalt Lake City, UT
89
profile photo
Claudia Robles
CAM-SLWest Jordan, UT
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.