Entry List
CSCC Autox
42
entries
Novice
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DR
Daniel Ralph | Group 1 | Novice | FOUNTAIN INN, SC | ||
3 | Group 3 | Novice | Clemson, SC | |||
7 | CL
Chase Langley | Group 1 | Novice | Greenville, SC | ||
9 | DM
Dylan Moore | Group 3 | Novice | Central, SC | ||
15 | Group 1 | Novice | Greer, SC | Team Rock and Roll Race Shop | ||
21 | KP
Kalin Pavlov | Group 3 | Novice | Summerville, SC | ||
44 | Group 1 | Novice | Gainesville, GA | |||
55 | Group 1 | Novice | Greer, SC | |||
77 | Group 2 | Novice | Hazel Green, AL | |||
099 | Group 1 | Novice | Simpsonville, SC | |||
111 | CW
Christopher Wood | Group 2 | Novice | Greer, SC | ||
115 | Group 1 | Novice | Greer, SC | Team Rock and Roll Race Shop | ||
117 | YH
Yuntian He | Group 1 | Novice | Greer, SC |
Stock Miata
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | RC
Rajan Chitrao | Group 1 | Stock Miata | Simpsonville, SC | ||
61 | LA
Lacon Almers | Group 2 | Stock Miata | Greenville, SC | ||
71 | Group 1 | Stock Miata | Anderson, SC |
Modified Miata
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DW
David Wick | Group 2 | Modified Miata | Anderson, SC | ||
68 | JH
John (JD) Henley | Group 1 | Modified Miata | Six Mile, SC | Social Security | |
72 | AK
Andrea Klein | Group 1 | Modified Miata | Taylors, SC | ||
101 | BW
Brian Wright | Group 1 | Modified Miata | Fountain Inn, SC | ||
107 | SW
Scott Winters | Group 1 | Modified Miata | Charlotte, NC | ||
169 | Group 3 | Modified Miata | Taylors, SC | Jeff's Garage | ||
172 | NK
Nick Klein | Group 1 | Modified Miata | Taylors, SC |
Stock FWD
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | Group 2 | Stock FWD | Anderson, SC | |||
10 | DH
David Henley | Group 2 | Stock FWD | Easley, SC | ||
16 | EA
Eric Adams | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Taylors, SC | ||
69 | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Columbia, sc | Allegro Winds Woodwind Repair | ||
88 | Group 3 | Stock FWD | Seneca, SC | |||
89 | MS
Michael Shoolbred | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Spartanburg, SC |
Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | Group 1 | Modified FWD | Newry, SC | |||
66 | FJ
Frank Johnson | Group 2 | Modified FWD | Seneca, SC | ||
151 | AH
Alex Hulette | Group 2 | Modified FWD | Spartanburg, SC |
Stock RWD
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BH
Brandon Haydock | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Boiling Springs, SC | ||
14 | NM
Nate McKeever | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Alpharetta, GA | ||
17 | Group 1 | Stock RWD | MCBEE, SC | #bwapbwaaap | ||
27 | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Boiling Springs, SC | Team Rock and Roll Race Shop | ||
31 | DP
David Parsons | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Columbia, SC | None | |
42 | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Boiling Springs, SC | Team Rock and Roll Race Shop | ||
121 | JA
John Albanese | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Hartwell, GA |
Modified RWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SM
Santiago Marulanda | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Mauldin, SC | myself | |
12 | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Mauldin, SC | |||
33 | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Taylors, SC |