Practice #3
64
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
520 | SS | Prairie Farm , WI |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
427 | RS
Rick Sellner | AS | Arlington, MN | me |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS | Ramsey, MN | The Spouse | ||
329 | TG
Todd Giencke | CS | Seabrook, TX | ||
186 | CS (Z) | Saint Paul, MN |
D Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | JK
Jake Kurth | DS | Minneapolis, MN | ||
200 | EW
Ed Wildeman | DS | Maplewood, MN | ||
45 | DS (Z) | MInneapolis, MN | |||
49 | JM
John Moravec | DS (Z) | Shakopee, MN | ||
154 | DS (Z) | New Brighton, mn |
E Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | BK
Brian Ksicinski | ES (P) | Woodbury, MN | ||
81 | GP
Giuseppe Pellizzer | ES (Z) | Minneapolis, MN | ||
828 | ES (P) | Stillwater, MN |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | JS
Joe Slag | HS | Minneapolis, MN | ||
100 | MG
Michael Goldenstein | HS (Z) | Anoka, MN |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | STH | Maplewood, MN | |||
225 | STH | Oak Ridge, TN |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STS | Minneapolis, MN | RS Motors | ||
133 | STS | Hopkins, MN | |||
2 | STS (Z) | Saint Paul, MN | |||
990 | JR
Jake Rogers | STS (Z) | Rochester, Mn |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | STX (Z) | Burnsville, MN | |||
717 | STX (Z) | Minneapolis, MN |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
956 | STR | Chanhassen, MN | |||
77 | DT
David Thompson | STR (P) | Lone Jack, MO |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
486 | ASP | Milltown, WI | Hemi Autoworks, HAWK, LIQUI MOLY, Race Coatings, Mantic Clutch, CPM, Cool It Thermo-Tec |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
414 | CB
Cameron Bunne | BSP | Menomonie, WI |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
321 | JW
Justin Wojciechowski | CAM-C | Savage, MN | ||
335 | ES
Eric Schroeder | CAM-C | Apple Valley, MN | ||
738 | CAM-C | Burnsville, MN | Me |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | XP (Z) | Brooklyn Park, MN |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 | SMF | Minneapolis, MN |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | SM | Duluth, MN |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
711 | SSM | Brooklyn Park, MN | Frankenstein Motorworks, Wilhelm Raceworks |
Novice
30
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | N | Minnetonka, MN | |||
32 | MB
Mark Bryan | N | Clear Lake, WI | ||
40 | JW
Jeremy Wroblewski | N | Rochester, MN | ||
74 | KM
Koun Phah Moua | N | Anoka, MN | ||
80 | N | Apple Valley, MN | |||
96 | N | Eagan, MN | none | ||
104 | TH
Thomas Haider | N | Spooner, WI | ||
107 | MB
Michael Burkett | N | Fargo, Nd | Whiteline | |
112 | JH
Jesse Hopper | N | Circle Pines, MN | ||
114 | TB
Tom Brokaw | N | |||
160 | N | Saint Paul, MN | |||
197 | NL
Nathan Latawiec | N | Circle Pines, MN | ||
205 | VM
Vah-ming K Moua | N | Ramsey, MN | ||
222 | N | Lino Lakes, MN | |||
223 | N | MInneapolis, MN | |||
239 | BL
Barb Lyden | N | Seabrook, Tx | ||
249 | MW
Mitch Weber | N | Farmington, MN | Driven | |
251 | N | Minneapolis, MN | |||
275 | BM
Brian Maliszewski | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
276 | JJ
Jeff Johnson | N | Rosemount, MN | ||
365 | N | Saint Paul, MN | |||
368 | N | Saint Paul, MN | |||
375 | DJ
Dave Juntune | N | Duluth, MN | ||
454 | CS
Christopher Stromme | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
459 | AS
Aidan Schiro | N | Young America, MN | ||
507 | CW
Christopher Wroblewski | N | Rochester, MN | ||
522 | N | Rochester, MN | |||
557 | N | Minneapolis, MN | |||
810 | ZA
Zachary Affholter | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
992 | N | New Richmond, WI |