Entry List
MOWOG #4
126
entries
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | JL
Jeff Lawrence | AS | Minnetonka, MN | ||
411 | AS | Cottage Grove, MN | Nielsen Remodeling | ||
427 | RS
Rick Sellner | AS | Arlington, MN | me | |
20 | AS (Z) | Chaska, MN |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | BS | Elko New Market, MN | |||
918 | TH
Terry Higgins | BS | Zimmerman, MN | ||
919 | PH
Patrick Higgins | BS | Shakopee, MN | Higgins Motorsports |
C Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS | Ramsey, MN | The Spouse | ||
297 | CS | Chanhassen, MN | |||
329 | TG
Todd Giencke | CS | Seabrook, TX | ||
186 | CS (Z) | Saint Paul, MN |
D Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | EW
Ed Wildeman | DS | Maplewood, MN | ||
611 | DS | Lindstrom, MN | |||
45 | DS (Z) | MInneapolis, MN | |||
49 | JM
John Moravec | DS (Z) | Shakopee, MN | ||
154 | DS (Z) | New Brighton, mn |
E Street Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | KG
Kyle Greene | ES | Apple Valley, MN | ||
- | ER
Emilio Rescigno | ES (P) | Woodbury, MN | ||
16 | BK
Brian Ksicinski | ES (P) | Woodbury, MN | ||
31 | ES (Z) | Minneapolis, MN | |||
34 | ES (P) | Lakeville, MN | Stay Puffed Marshmallows | ||
53 | TD
Tim Davis | ES (Z) | Saint Paul, MN | ||
64 | JR
Jeffrey Rye | ES (P) | Bloomington, MN | ||
81 | GP
Giuseppe Pellizzer | ES (Z) | Minneapolis, MN | ||
164 | ES (P) | Forest Lake, MN |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | GS (Z) | Foley, MN | Project 2 | ||
626 | MC
Mikaila Conway | GS (Z) | Cottage Grove, MN |
H Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | HS (Z) | Plymouth, MN | Don't Panic! Racing | ||
100 | MG
Michael Goldenstein | HS (Z) | Anoka, MN | ||
171 | JS
Joe Slag | HS (Z) | Minneapolis, MN | ||
843 | DA
Dwight Anderson | HS (Z) | Champlin, MN |
Heritage Classic Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | HCS (Z) | Mahtomedi, MN | MyCarIsOlderThanYouAre |
Street Touring Hatchback
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | DT
David Trask | STH | Ham Lake, MN | ||
225 | STH | Oak Ridge, TN | |||
343 | STH | Forest Lake, MN | |||
805 | JS
Jon Stef | STH | Minneapolis, MN | Head gasket factory | |
75 | STH (Z) | Maplewood, MN | |||
740 | STH (Z) | Linwood Township, MN |
Street Touring Sport
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | STS | Hopkins, MN | |||
1 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | RS Motors | ||
2 | STS (Z) | Saint Paul, MN | |||
50 | STS (P) | Lakewood Ranch, FL | |||
58 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | WhitenerRacingShocks, FRE Frugal Racing Enterprises | ||
70 | ST
Sara Tessem | STS (Z) | St Louis Park, MN | ||
162 | NB
Nic Bedell | STS (P) | Lakeville, MN | ||
527 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | mnautox.com - ConeCoach - Honda | ||
752 | STS (P) | Elk River, MN | mnautox.com |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
799 | CT
Chris Tadevich | STX | Farmington, MN | ||
127 | STX (Z) | Burnsville, MN | |||
688 | STX (Z) | Anoka, MN |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
956 | STR | Chanhassen, MN | |||
77 | DT
David Thompson | STR (P) | Lone Jack, MO | ||
88 | JB
Joe Brown | STR (P) | Dayton, MN | ||
155 | STR (Z) | Maple Grove, MN | Me | ||
519 | STR (Z) | Chanhassen , MN |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | STU | Coon Rapids, MN | Coon Rapids Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram | ||
159 | STU | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
165 | STU | Lakeville, MN | N/A | ||
915 | DB
Dustin Braun | STU | Bloomington, MN |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
486 | SSP | Milltown, WI | Hemi Autoworks, HAWK, LIQUI MOLY, Race Coatings, Mantic Clutch, CPM, Cool It Thermo-Tec |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
282 | KC
Kim John Crumb | ASP | Minneapolis, MN |
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | CAM-T | Mantorville, MN | Vector Force Industries, Viking Performance | ||
218 | PS
Paul Schlosser | CAM-T | apple valley, MN | ||
995 | CAM-T | Roseville, MI | Daily_Driver_Racing | ||
996 | CH
Cory Huot | CAM-T | Little Canada, MN | Daily_Driver_Racing |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
414 | CB
Cameron Bunne | BSP (Z) | Menomonie, WI |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | CAM-C | Rosemount, MN | |||
511 | CAM-C | Saint Paul, MN | What's Left of Retirement Funds | ||
738 | CAM-C | Burnsville, MN | Me |
Classic American Muscle-Sports
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DG
Don Gettinger | CAM-S | Stillwater, MN | ||
206 | CAM-S | Inver Grove Heights, MN | None | ||
444 | CAM-S | Rogers, MN | |||
520 | CAM-S | Prairie Farm , WI |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | XP (Z) | Brooklyn Park, MN |
Street Modified Class FWD
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | AL
Alex Lundeen | SMF | Lino Lakes, MN | Konig Wheels, Hawk Performance | |
309 | SMF | Elk River, MN | SMP Performance | ||
475 | SMF | Maple Grove, MN | Malzahn Strategic | ||
745 | SMF | Maple Grove, MN | |||
800 | SMF | Minneapolis, MN |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | SM | Duluth, MN |
Super Street Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
295 | JC
Jason Cade | SSM | South saint Paul, Mn | ||
711 | SSM | Brooklyn Park, MN | Frankenstein Motorworks, Wilhelm Raceworks | ||
820 | JC
Jacob Cade | SSM | Mound, Mn | ||
976 | SSM | Hastings, MN | QA1 Precision Products |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
262 | EM | Cottage Grove, MN | the grass at DCTC |
F Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | FM (P) | Saint Michael, MN | Foremost Flooring, Floor It Racing Services |
Novice
39
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | N | New Brighton, MN | |||
74 | N | Pine City, MN | |||
102 | NP
Nick Pautz | N | Shafer, MN | ||
103 | N | Albertville, MN | |||
104 | TH
Thomas Haider | N | Spooner, WI | ||
107 | AH
Andrew Hillerud | N | Saint Michael, MN | ||
128 | EA
Evon Anderson | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
138 | TM
Travis Milberger | N | Eden Prairie, MN | ||
139 | N | Farmington, MN | |||
140 | MO
Marcial Obregon | N | Minnetonka, MN | ||
147 | N | Bloomington, MN | |||
168 | N | Minnetonka, MN | |||
170 | N | Lake Elmo, MN | |||
172 | MB
Michael Burkett | N | Fargo, Nd | Whiteline | |
174 | MR
Morgan Richardson | N | Pine City, MN | ||
179 | N | Brooklyn Park, MN | |||
222 | N | MInneapolis, MN | |||
239 | BL
Barb Lyden | N | Seabrook, Tx | ||
245 | N | Inver Grove Heights, MN | www.spfmnlaw.com | ||
246 | N | Saint Paul, MN | www.spfmnlaw.com | ||
249 | MW
Mitch Weber | N | Farmington, MN | ||
251 | N | Minneapolis, MN | |||
263 | N | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
269 | LC
Leigh Collyer | N | Lake Elmo, MN | ||
333 | SH
Stewart Harvath | N | Wayzata, MN | ||
334 | TB
Tyler Blomquist | N | Austin, MN | ||
345 | SW
Steven Webber | N | Spring Lake Park, MN | ||
454 | CS
Christopher Stromme | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
477 | N | Fridley, MN | |||
571 | N | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
612 | AV
Alvin Vimonkhon | N | Brooklyn Park, MN | ||
623 | N | Maynard, MN | |||
669 | SR
Stephen Reese | N | Edina, MN | ||
681 | AB
Alan Burton | N | Minnetonka, MN | ||
797 | KC
Keely Citrowske | N | Ham Lake, MN | ||
855 | TF
Tyler Fischer | N | Farmington, MN | ||
969 | N | Edina, MN | |||
987 | BM
Brandon Mielnik | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
993 | NB
Noah Bock | N | Minneapolis, MN |
Vintage
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | HK
Harold Kachelmyer | V | Saint Paul, MN |