Sunday - check in
18
entries
Wine and Cheese Party / Recollections Roundtable
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Jack Altman | Party | Lexington, OH |
Party | Asheville, NC | |
TB
Tal Burkett | Party | Marion, OH |
Party | Loveland, OH | |
Party | Hendersonville, NC | |
RC
Robert Cowie | Party | Batavia, OH |
PC
Peggy Culp | Party | Loveland, OH |
Party | Zanesville , OH | |
Party | Columbus, OH | |
RL
Ron Long | Party | Batavia, OH |
Party | Akron, OH | |
Party | Akron, OH | |
TS
Thomas Schreiber | Party | Waterville, OH |
DS
Donald Spar | Party | Ada, OH |
Party | Cincinnati, OH | |
Party | Shelby Township, MI | |
Party | Sandusky, OH | |
Party | Mansfield, OH |
Monday - race day 1
21
entries
Flagging & Comm.
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Jack Altman | F & C | Lexington, OH |
F & C | Asheville, NC | |
F & C | Loveland, OH | |
F & C | Hendersonville, NC | |
RC
Robert Cowie | F & C | Batavia, OH |
F & C | Zanesville , OH | |
F & C | Akron, OH | |
F & C | Akron, OH | |
TS
Thomas Schreiber | F & C | Waterville, OH |
DS
Donald Spar | F & C | Ada, OH |
F & C | Shelby Township, MI | |
JY
John Yursky | F & C | Olmsted Falls, OH |
Race Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC | Sandusky, OH | |
RC | Mansfield, OH |
Timing & Scoring
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PC
Peggy Culp | T & S | Loveland, OH |
T & S | Columbus, OH |
Starter
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RL
Ron Long | Start | Batavia, OH |
DT
Diane Tedeschi | Start | Columbus, OH |
Start | Lewisburg, OH |
Grid
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Tal Burkett | Grid | Marion, OH |
Grid | Cincinnati, OH |
Tuesday - race day 2
23
entries
Flagging & Comm.
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Jack Altman | F & C | Lexington, OH |
F & C | Asheville, NC | |
F & C | Loveland, OH | |
RC
Robert Cowie | F & C | Batavia, OH |
F & C | Zanesville , OH | |
F & C | Sterling, Oh | |
SK
Stuart Kerr | F & C | Perrysburg, OH |
F & C | Akron, OH | |
F & C | Akron, OH | |
TS
Thomas Schreiber | F & C | Waterville, OH |
DS
Donald Spar | F & C | Ada, OH |
F & C | Shelby Township, MI | |
JY
John Yursky | F & C | Olmsted Falls, OH |
Race Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC | Sandusky, OH | |
RC | Mansfield, OH |
Timing & Scoring
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PC
Peggy Culp | T & S | Loveland, OH |
T & S | Columbus, OH |
Starter
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RL
Ron Long | Start | Batavia, OH |
DT
Diane Tedeschi | Start | Columbus, OH |
Start | Lewisburg, OH |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Tal Burkett | Grid | Marion, OH |
Grid | Hendersonville, NC | |
Grid | Cincinnati, OH |