Entry List
Saturday
41
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | JS
Joe Semanoff | SS | South Jordan, UT |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BS | Orem, UT | ||||
10 | SS
Scott Stein | BS | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
11 | MB
Michael Beck | BS | Kaysville, UT | |||
101 | SS
Spencer Stein | BS | Salt Lake City, UT |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CS | Bountiful, UT | Modified Envy |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JP
Jacob Pitkin | DS | Magna, UT | Pitkin Racing | Hopes and Dreams | ||
6 | TP
Tanner Pacini | DS | Tooele, ut |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ES | Sandy, UT | ||||
72 | ES | West Valley City, UT |
E Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | AT
Alicia Thuet | ESL | Saratoga Springs, UT | |||
172 | ESL | West Valley City, UT |
Street Touring Pony
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | KP
Kaden Price | STP | Willard, UT | Price Engineering, Inc. | ||
45 | KP
Kyle Price | STP | Willard, UT | Price Engineering, Inc. |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CB
Cody Bullock | GS | Hyde park, UT |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HS | Layton, UT | ||||
6 | HS | Holladay, UT | Supertuner | |||
29 | JR
Jackson Richards | HS | Bountiful, ut | |||
43 | AS
Aaron Seegmiller | HS | ||||
111 | KK
Kraig Klippel | HS | Layton, UT |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | JH
Joseph Haun | ASP | Draper, UT |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | RD
Rod Derrick | BSP | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
177 | RP
Ralph Pensel | BSP | Sandy, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | JW
Joseph West | STR | Sandy , UT | |||
52 | GA
Gordon Anderson | STR | St George, UT | |||
69 | STR | WEST JORDAN, UT |
Street Touring X
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT |
Street Touring X Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STXL | South Jordan, UT |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MT
Michael Thuet | DSP | Saratoga Springs, UT |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RO
Richard Ohran | SM | Las Vegas, NV |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | SMF | Buhl, ID |
D Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DP | SOUTH SALT LAKE, UT | District Coffee Co., YummyStickies | |||
36 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | DP | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
99 | GG
Gregory Gabbott | DP | Bountiful, UT | Project M, 2g, YummyStickies | ||
136 | DP | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster |
D Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | AG
Anna Gabbott | DPL | Bountiful, UT | Project M, 2g, YummyStickies |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | JS
Justin Scott | BM | Magna, UT | Killbot industries/Team Midpack |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | GP
Glen Palmer | CAMC | Pleasant Grove, UT | Palmer Engineering LLC | ||
86 | CAMC | Rigby, ID | K-Terra Excavation | |||
189 | CAMC | Highland, UT | SUMMIT VALLEY FABRICATION |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | NP
Nathan Putnam | KM | NSL, UT | I wish. |
Sunday
67
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | EF
Erik Forslund | SS | Salt Lake City, UT |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BS | Clinton, UT |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MH
Manny Herrera | CS | West Jordan, UT | |||
19 | JN
Jake Nelson | CS | Layton, UT | |||
23 | CS | Logan, UT | ||||
119 | BN
Brittany Nelson | CS | Layton, UT |
C Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BM
Brenda Mateos | CSL | Salt Lake City, UT |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JP
Jacob Pitkin | DS | Magna, UT | Pitkin Racing | Hopes and Dreams | ||
9 | KW
Ken West | DS | Green River, WY | |||
14 | DS | Ogden, UT |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ES | Sandy, UT | ||||
61 | ES | Price, UT | ||||
105 | CV
Christopher Vreeland | ES | Ogden, UT |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LR
Laurn Rice | FS | Layton, ut | |||
10 | FS | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring Pony
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | STP | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head | |||
159 | HC
Heather Cornelius | STP | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head | ||
172 | STP | Sandy, UT | Pitkin Racing |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DP
Dale Pitkin | GS | Layton, UT | Pitkin Racing | ||
8 | cl
charlie le | GS | salt lake city, UT | Cafe for U Mishimoto Sickspeed |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | HS | Holladay, UT | Supertuner | |||
29 | JR
Jackson Richards | HS | Bountiful, ut | |||
43 | AS
Aaron Seegmiller | HS | ||||
99 | KD
Kyle Dunbar | HS | Holladay, UT | |||
100 | HS | Salt Lake City, UT | ||||
117 | WS
Wayne Siddoway | HS | Ogden, UT |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WC
Wesley Curtis | ASP | Murray, UT | |||
25 | ASP | West Jordan, UT | ||||
42 | JH
Joseph Haun | ASP | Draper, UT |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | RP
Ralph Pensel | BSP | Sandy, UT |
Street Touring U
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STU | South Jordan, UT | ||||
23 | STU | Hyrum, UT | Les Schwab Tires | |||
123 | STU | Logan, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | STR | Bountiful, UT | ||||
69 | STR | WEST JORDAN, UT | ||||
124 | STR | Ogden, UT |
Street Touring X
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AG
Antonio Gutierrez | STX | West Valley, Utah | |||
89 | MC
Michael Carpenter | STX | Draper, UT | Your Mom | ||
91 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | |||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale |
Street Touring X Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STXL | South Jordan, UT |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STS | Midvale, UT | Forza Horizon Festival |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | SSP | Draper, UT | Murica |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSM | South Jordan, UT | Skinnie.Dip, XBrands, WhiteLine, SeibonCF |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CP
Chris Poggi | SM | Clearfield, UT | |||
12 | RO
Richard Ohran | SM | Las Vegas, NV | |||
86 | DV
Daniel Vadnais | SM | Roy, UT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | EG
Eric Gustavson | SMF | Farmington, UT | Streamline Industries - GIAC | ||
113 | SMF | Buhl, ID | ||||
114 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | SMF | SLC, UT | The Haters | ||
137 | SMF | Cottonwood Heights, UT | Thanks Eric/Streamline Industries-ARG!-August Racing |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | RR
Robert Rebmann | CP | Farr West, UT |
C Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CR
Chris Rebmann | CPL | Farr West, ut |
D Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DP | SOUTH SALT LAKE, UT | District Coffee Co., YummyStickies | |||
44 | BC
Benton Carter | DP | Salt Lake City, UT | YummyStickies | ||
136 | DP | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CAMC | Sandy, UT | Canyon Data Solutions, Inc. | |||
15 | MA
Mariah Artz | CAMC | Morgan, UT | Canyon Data Solutions, Inc. | ||
28 | CAMC | Pleasant View, UT | ||||
32 | CAMC | West Jordan, UT | ||||
86 | CAMC | Rigby, ID | K-Terra Excavation | |||
96 | jm
john maddox | CAMC | brigham city, UT | |||
189 | CAMC | Highland, UT | SUMMIT VALLEY FABRICATION |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | CAMCL | West Jordan, UT |
Classic American Muscle Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | CAMS | Farmington, UT | JstDoit Racing | |||
121 | MT
Mycole Thon | CAMS | farmington, ut |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | NP
Nathan Putnam | KM | NSL, UT | I wish. |