Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
69
entries
Pro PAX Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | P (SSC) | Knoxville, TN | |||
27 | JM
Joel Marshall | P (DS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
95 | MF
Mack Fraser | P (STU) | Knoxville, TN |
Ladies PAX Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | L (STU) | Seymour, TN | |||
11 | L (CAMC) | Loudon , TN | |||
12 | CL
Catherine Lackey | L (SSC) | Knoxville, TN | ||
24 | PY
Patti Young | L (GS) | Fletcher, NC | White Knuckle Race Team |
Novice
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JT
Jimmy Tellez Sosa | N (HS) | Morristown, TN | ||
19 | N (STX) | Johnson City, TN | |||
20 | MF
Matthew Fred | N (HS) | Morristown, TN | ||
50 | N (STU) | Knoxville, TN | |||
89 | N (DS) | Knoxville , TN | |||
111 | N (STH) | Strawberry Plains, TN | |||
167 | CS
Connor Scott | N (GS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
197 | N (STM) | Rural Retreat, VA |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | SS | Lenoir City, TN | Team Anti-Canopy! | ||
99 | SS | Greeneville, TN |
A Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AS | Seymour, TN | |||
4 | CJ
Chris Jenkins | AS | Johnson City, TN | ||
13 | JM
John McDermott | AS | Knoxville, TN | ||
26 | JA
Joe Altobelli | AS | Knoxville, TN | ||
63 | AS | Louisville, TN |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CM
Conner McEntee | CS | Knoxville, TN | Motul |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DS | Knoxville, TN | |||
7 | SC
Sarah Christenbury | DS | Seymour, TN | ||
41 | DS | Hendersonville, NC | |||
141 | BK
Ben Keefer | DS | Knoxville, TN |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DR
Dave Rogers | FS | Kingsport, TN |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | KY
Keith Young | GS | Fletcher, NC | White Knuckle Race Team | |
67 | BS
Barry Scott | GS | Knoxville, TN |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DY
David Yoder | HS | Maryville, TN |
Street Tire Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | BH
Brandon Herriott | STM | Knoxville, TN | Mishimoto | |
86 | STM | Rural Retreat, VA |
Street Touring Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | STH | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | STS | Maryville, TN | |||
199 | BC
Bob Colbert | STS | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC
Samuel Cheek | STU | Maryville, TN |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | PW
Patrick Whaley | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
96 | BB
Brandon Bevins | STR | Mount Carmel, TN |
Street Modified Class FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | NB
Nicholas Browning | SMF | Knoxville, TN | ||
140 | AF
Ariel Franklin | SMF | Knoxville, TN |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | GS
Glenn Sobrian | ASP | Charlotte, NC |
X Prepared Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | CR
Chris Ross | XP | Loudon, TN | ||
13 | XP | Knoxville, TN | |||
106 | JS
Jim Simmons | XP | Luttrell, TN | ||
113 | XP | Knoxville, TN |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | CP | MARYVILLE, TN |
CAM S Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CAMS | Canton, NC | Fleetwood Daniels Group/ Motorsport 4 the Masses | ||
29 | CAMS | Seymour, TN | |||
80 | CAMS | Blountville, TN | |||
90 | CAMS | Johnson City, TN | |||
190 | CAMS | Kingsport, TN |
CAM T Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | DH
David Hamilton | CAMT | Knoxville, TN | Ham Racing | |
47 | DL
Daniel Larson | CAMT | Madisonville, TN | ||
69 | CAMT | Walland, TN | RKT Engineering, BROKE BOIS RACING | ||
99 | CAMT | Mascot, TN |
CAM C Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NS
Niko Stucker | CAMC | Asheville, NC | ||
11 | CL
Charlie Lownsdale | CAMC | Loudon , TN | ||
35 | JT
James Thomas | CAMC | Parrottsville, TN | DSC Sport , Tractive, DriveAutoX | |
72 | CAMC | Maryville, TN | |||
96 | CAMC | Lenoir City, TN | STELLANTIS / HAWK | ||
172 | CAMC | Maryville, TN |
Xtreme Street - A
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | XSA | Maggie Valley, NC | Mountain Dreams Realty of WNC | ||
24 | BR
Bronwyn Ray | XSA | Richmond, KY | ||
124 | TR
Tim Ray | XSA | Richmond, KY |
Xtreme Street - B
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | XSB | Knoxville, TN | |||
21 | DS
David Stewart | XSB | Powell, TN | ||
92 | XSB | Harmony, NC | Nine Lives Racing | ||
111 | XSB | Knoxville, TN | ¯\_(ツ)_/¯ |