Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
94
entries
Pro PAX Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | P (CAMT) | Concord, NC | Skoons Hot Rods | ||
27 | JM
Joel Marshall | P (DS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
95 | MF
Mack Fraser | P (STU) | Knoxville, TN | ||
97 | SR
Stephen Rife | P (STX) | Knoxville, TN | Pluto Sports | |
168 | CB
Cory Barr | P (CAMS) | Bristol, TN |
Ladies PAX Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | L (STU) | Seymour, TN | |||
11 | L (CAMC) | Loudon , TN | |||
17 | L (SS) | Louisville, TN | |||
24 | PY
Patti Young | L (GS) | Fletcher, NC | White Knuckle Race Team |
Novice
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ZL
Zach Lawrence | N (STH) | Raleigh, NC | Noisy Bois | |
21 | N (CAMC) | Nickelsville, VA | |||
22 | DG
David Goins | N (FS) | Church Hill, TN | ||
56 | BB
Billy Boone | N (HS) | Jonesborough, TN | ||
72 | N (FS) | Blountville, TN | |||
93 | N (BS) | Talbott, TN | |||
94 | N (CAMS) | Rogersville, TN | |||
122 | NW
Nicholas Ward | N (XSB) | Abingdon, VA | Broke Bois Racing | |
167 | CS
Connor Scott | N (GS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
171 | JS
Jacob Schronce | N (DS) | Holly Springs, NC |
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | SS | Jonesborough, TN | |||
88 | SS | Whittier, NC | |||
99 | SS | Greeneville, TN |
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AS | Seymour, TN | |||
4 | CJ
Chris Jenkins | AS | Johnson City, TN | ||
13 | JM
John McDermott | AS | Knoxville, TN | ||
44 | EC
Eric Couch | AS | Dayton, TN | EC's Tile & drywall |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BS | Knoxville, TN |
C Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CM
Conner McEntee | CS | Knoxville, TN | Motul | |
18 | CS | Gray, TN | |||
25 | CS | Cullowhee, NC | Mountain Mechanic, Sylva, NC | ||
125 | CS | Canton, NC | Thanks Frank & Emily |
D Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | DS | Hendersonville, NC | |||
47 | DS | Bristol, TN | |||
84 | DS
Danny Sparling | DS | Cedar Bluff, VA |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DR
Dave Rogers | FS | Kingsport, TN |
G Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | KY
Keith Young | GS | Fletcher, NC | White Knuckle Race Team | |
6 | AS
Aidan Sparling | GS | Cedar Bluff, VA | ||
66 | CS
Conor Sparling | GS | Cedar Bluff, VA | Dad | |
67 | BS
Barry Scott | GS | Knoxville, TN |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DY
David Yoder | HS | Maryville, TN |
Spec Sport Coupe
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | BH
Brian Huber | SSC | Knoxville, TN | ||
92 | SSC | Wartburg, TN | None of Your Beeswax Apiary | ||
192 | SSC | Wartburg, TN | None of Your Beeswax Apiary |
Street Tire Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | STM | Bristol, TN | |||
86 | STM | Rural Retreat, VA | |||
93 | JJ
Joseph Johnson | STM | BRISTOL, TN |
Street Touring Hatch
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | STH | Knoxville, TN | |||
41 | VK
Victoria Keefer | STH | Knoxvill, TN | ||
70 | STH | Sevierville, TN | |||
141 | BK
Ben Keefer | STH | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | STU | Bristol, TN | |||
20 | RB
Ryan Buckingham | STU | Louisville, TN | Shaftworks USA |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | STR | Chattanooga, TN | |||
57 | STR | KINGSPORT, TN | |||
96 | BB
Brandon Bevins | STR | Mount Carmel, TN | ||
147 | CH
Christopher Hudson | STR | Signal Mountain, TN |
Street Modified Class FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | NB
Nicholas Browning | SMF | Knoxville, TN | ||
96 | CW
Chris Watson | SMF | PULASKI, VA | ||
99 | BW
Ben Watson | SMF | PULASKI, VA | ||
140 | AF
Ariel Franklin | SMF | Knoxville, TN |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | GS
Glenn Sobrian | ASP | Charlotte, NC |
X Prepared Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CR
Chris Ross | XP | Loudon, TN | ||
96 | FZ
Fred Zust | XP | Woodruff, SC | Blackwatch Racing | |
96 | FZ
Fred2 Zust | XP | Woodruff, SC | Blackwatch Racing | |
106 | JS
Jim Simmons | XP | Luttrell, TN |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | CP | MARYVILLE, TN |
CAM S Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMS | Powell, TN | |||
21 | JD
Jacob Daugherty | CAMS | Hillsville, VA | ||
24 | DH
David Hamilton | CAMS | Knoxville, TN | ||
29 | CAMS | Seymour, TN | |||
52 | CAMS | Knoxville, TN | |||
58 | CAMS | Johnson City, TN | |||
68 | CAMS | Kingsport, TN | Viking Suspension, 9LivesRacing | ||
77 | cs
craig stuard | CAMS | Christiansburg, Va | ||
111 | JB
Jared Bradley | CAMS | Erwin, TN | ||
121 | LD
Lee Daugherty | CAMS | Hillsville, VA |
CAM T Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CAMT | Lincolnton, NC | |||
33 | CAMT | Damascus, VA | QA1 | ||
69 | CAMT | Walland, TN | RKT Engineering, BROKE BOIS RACING | ||
99 | CAMT | Mascot, TN |
CAM C Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NS
Niko Stucker | CAMC | Asheville, NC | ||
7 | DP
DeWitt Payne | CAMC | Kingsport, TN | ||
13 | CAMC | Asheville, NC | |||
15 | CAMC | Powell, TN | larosefoundation.org | ||
33 | CAMC | Knoxville, TN | Operational Speed Supply | ComposiMo Fabrication | Red Line Oil | ||
35 | JT
James Thomas | CAMC | Parrottsville, TN | DSC Sport , Tractive, DriveAutoX | |
72 | CAMC | Maryville, TN | |||
96 | CAMC | Lenoir City, TN | STELLANTIS / HAWK | ||
172 | CAMC | Maryville, TN |
Xtreme Street - A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | XSA | Maggie Valley, NC | Mountain Dreams Realty, Maggie Valley, NC |
Xtreme Street - B
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | XSB | Knoxville, TN | |||
21 | XSB | Clinton, TN | |||
22 | XSB | Knoxville, TN | Broke Bois Racing | ||
92 | XSB | Harmony, NC | Nine Lives Racing |