HPDE
60
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Jesse Baker | Waitlist New | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Forest Grove, OR | ||
NB
Nick Baldwin | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Portland, OR | ||
MB
Mark Bame | Waitlist Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
JB
Jeremy Barnaby | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | HPDE Advanced | Warren, OR | ||
RB
Robert Bethge | Waitlist New | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | OR, OR | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | HPDE Advanced | Bend, OR | |||
Waitlist Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Portland, OR | None | ||
MC
Michael Cobb | Waitlist Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Grants Pass, OR | |||
KC
Kelly Conrath | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | tigard, OR | ||
JC
Jeffry Cox | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Brush Prairie, WA | ||
TD
Tim Davidson | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Vancouver, WA | ||
BE
Brig Eddington | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Bend, OR | ||
DF
Darren Farrell | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Vancouver, WA | ||
LF
Liam Farrell | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Vancouver, WA | ||
SF
Sean Fogli | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | HPDE Advanced | Portland, OR | ||
EF
Ethan Fry | Waitlist New | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR | ||
GG
Glenn Gallagher | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Vancouver, WA | ||
DG
Daniel Goertzen | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Vancouver, WA | N/A | |
Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | West Linn, OR | |||
Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Ocean Park, WA | English Racing | ||
AK
Alan Kakovich | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Damascus, OR | ||
DK
David Kirkman | Waitlist Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Roy, WA | ||
CL
Chris Larson | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Damascus, OR | ||
JL
Junxi Li | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | MERCER ISLAND, WA | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Portland, OR | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Hillsboro, OR | |||
ML
Mark Ling | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Hillsboro, OR | ||
DM
David Mariman | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Milwaukie, OR | None | |
CM
Christopher Martinez | Waitlist New | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR | ||
JM
Jack May | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | portland, OR | ||
CM
Chris Miller | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Wilsonville, OR | ||
JM
Jon Munns | Waitlist Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Beaverton, OR | |||
TO
Teri Olsen | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Oregon City, OR | ||
Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Portland, OR | |||
DP
Dhinakaran Pandiyan | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Hillsboro, OR | ||
CP
Christopher Parker | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Beaverton, OR | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Hillsboro, OR | |||
JP
Jeff Penick | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Keizer, OR | ||
RR
Rob Riedel | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Hubbard, OR | ||
DR
Dave Riehl | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR | Rose City Dip | ||
RR
Rob Rissberger | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Junction City, OR | ||
CS
Cody Schill | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Nampa, ID | ||
SS
Steven Schuback | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | HPDE Advanced | Wilsonville, OR | Dynasport | |
NS
Nick Scott | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Tigard, OR | ||
JS
Julien Sebot | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Portland, OR | |||
Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Portland, OR | |||
RS
Richard Street | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | HPDE Advanced | Happy Valley, OR | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Kenmore, WA | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Vancouver, WA | BJ's Pizza & Bait Shop | ||
JT
Josh Triska | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | HPDE Advanced | Scappoose, OR | ||
JT
Jonathan Tuttle | Waitlist Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR | Teutonic Wine Company | |
JV
J Vail | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Portland, OR | ||
RV
Richard Venner | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Crabtree, OR | ||
JW
Jason Wilde | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR | ||
TW
Tanner Woelber | Waitlist Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR |
Class totals: 1-HPDE-Adv: 61-HPDE-Adv-Solo: 152-HPDE-Int: 184-HPDE-Nov: 21
Test and Tune
27
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Renton, WA | Racer on Rails | Redline Oil | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Sammamish, WA | |||
BB
Brian Bercovitz | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Bothell, WA | ||
JB
Jim Butterworth | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Woodinville, WA | na | |
Confirmed | 3-TnT-PM | TnT | Seattle, WA | Gambiarra Motorsports | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Selah, WA | RJ's Tire Pros, Pat's Autosport | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Seattle, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Portland, OR | Holman's Bar & Grill, The Goose | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Lake Oswego, OR | Columbia Pacific Development | ||
MD
Manfred Duske | Confirmed | 3-TnT-PM | TnT | Covington, WA | ProFormance Racing School/Godspeed Fab | |
Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Seattle, WA | |||
WK
Will Kellogg | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
SL
Steve Lovejoy | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Dallas, OR | ||
ML
Matt Lowell | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
JM
Jeff McAffer | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Clyde Hill, WA | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Victoria, BC | KD Motorsports, Helmsman Group | ||
DP
Duncan Pearce | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
RP
Roberto Perrina | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Bellevue, WA | ||
CP
Corey Peters | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
MR
Matthew Robison | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | San Francisco, CA | Ooma, Inc. | |
Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Kenmore, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
ZW
Zack Watson | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
DW
David Weller | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Kirkland, WA | 425 Motorsports/Market House Meats | |
RW
Ryan Wiswesser | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Girdwood, AK | ||
MZ
Marcello Zappone | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Burnaby, BC | Saker Pacific Racing |
Class totals: 3-TnT: 253-TnT-PM: 2
Open Wheel
6
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GD
George Doran | Confirmed | 5-OW | Open Wheel | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
Confirmed | 5-OW | Open Wheel | Casa Grande, AZ | |||
MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | Confirmed | 5-OW | Open Wheel | Toledo, WA | ||
DS
Donn Snyder | Confirmed | 5-OW | Open Wheel | Boring, OR | Snyder Automotive | |
GT
Gary Tyner | Confirmed | 5-OW | Open Wheel | |||
Confirmed | 5-OW | Open Wheel | Everett, WA | DMS motorsports |