Entry List
Day 1
76
entries
Special Snowflake Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | KB
Kevin Buchholz | SSC (SSC) | Royal Oak, MI | ||
91 | KR
Kinch Reindl | SSC (SSC) | castle rock, CO | AutocrossTalk BarndominiumFloorPlans.com | |
148 | SSC (SSC) | Royal Oak, MI | Thanks, Chip! |
X Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | X (AS) | Tryon, NC | Allied Performance | ||
88 | X (FSP) | Colorado Springs, CO | WorldBicycleRelief.org | ||
196 | BO
Barry Ott | X (CM) | Elizabeth, CO | Lucky Dog Racing |
Indexed Women's
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | W (FSP) | Nederland, CO | |||
88 | ED
Emily Danti | W (FSP) | Colorado Springs, CO | WorldBicycleRelief.org |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | CAMC (CAMC) | Larkspur, CO | |||
66 | BN
Brandon Nelson | CAMC (CAMC) | Colorado Springs, CO | Allied Performance Ltd | |
91 | TB
Terry Brown | CAMC (CAMC) | Fort Collins, CO |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CAMS (CAMS) | Centennial, CO | Thanks, Clay! | ||
190 | CAMS (CAMS) | Colorado Springs, CO |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DM
Darek Marino | CAMT (CAMT) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
11 | JM
Justin Marino | CAMT (CAMT) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
18 | SS
Sara Sugrue | CAMT (CAMS) | Littleton, CO | ||
33 | CAMT (CAMT) | Elizabeth, CO | #stifflersequipped | ||
64 | HS
Hap Schadler | CAMT (CAMT) | Littleton, CO | Seyfer Automotive | |
133 | CAMT (CAMT) | Elizabeth, CO | #stifflersequipped |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | JA
John Ames | SS (SS) | Colorado Springs, CO |
A Street
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RB
Ryan Buchanan | AS (AS) | STERLING, CO | ||
16 | AS (AS) | fort collins, CO | |||
21 | CW
Chester Wiley | AS (AS) | Greeley, CO | ||
24 | AS (AS) | Pueblo West, CO | |||
42 | AS (AS) | Arvada, CO | |||
47 | KN
Kirk Noble | AS (AS) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
75 | AS (AS) | Pueblo, CO | Social security | ||
87 | AS (AS) | Larkspur, CO | Wicked Windy Ranch | ||
88 | KP
Ken Pike | AS (AS) | Thornton , CO | ||
116 | AS (AS) | fort collins, CO |
B Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BS (BS) | Colorado Springs, CO | Birkeness Fine Woodworking | ||
20 | JW
Jim Walker | BS (BS) | Nathrop, CO | ||
60 | AW
Aaron Walker | BS (BS) | Castle Rock, CO | ||
77 | BS (BS) | Parker, CO | My 2nd mortgage | ||
81 | DB
Diane Birkeness | BS (BS) | Colorado Springs, CO | Birkeness Fine Woodworking | |
160 | SW
Suzie Walker | BS (BS) | Castle Rock, CO |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | CS (CS) | Denver, CO | Me | ||
99 | DH
Dan Heydlauff | CS (CS) | Palmer Lake, CO | Thanks Bob | |
199 | CS (CS) | Colorado Springs, CO |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JF
John Feustel | DS (DS) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
86 | DS (DS) | Lakewood, CO | Pandaxpress/Hsun Engineering | ||
186 | DS (DS) | Aurora, CO | Thanks Kyle!!!! |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | ES (ES) | Denver, CO | |||
19 | EH
Erik Hopper | ES (ES) | Peyton, CO | ||
49 | BY
Bob Young | ES (ES) | Platteville, CO |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | AN
Austin Nicholson | FS (FS) | Parker, CO | ||
71 | FS (FS) | Englewood, CO | My shallow pockets. |
G Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | SN
Scott Noble | GS (GS) | Denver, CO | ||
26 | SS
Sam Sheehan | GS (GS) | Littleton, CO | ||
32 | JT
Jeffrey Tattershall | GS (GS) | Mead, CO | Muffin Racing | |
34 | MS
Mark Steichen | GS (GS) | Arvada, CO | ||
57 | CV
Craig Vacura | GS (GS) | Castle Rock, CO | ||
132 | CT
Chelsea Tattershall | GS (GS) | Mead, CO | Muffin Racing |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HS (HS) | Castle Rock, CO | |||
15 | WD
William Denne | HS (HS) | Golden, Co | ||
29 | DS
Danielle Sheehan | HS (HS) | Littleton, CO | ||
70 | HS (HS) | Arvada, CO | |||
89 | RR
Robert Rippley | HS (HS) | Littleton, CO | ECMS |
Street Touring R
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STR (STR) | Littleton, CO | S & J Advisors, LLC | ||
66 | STR (STR) | Highlands Ranch, CO |
Street Touring S
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | JT
Jacob Thom | STS (STS) | Milwaukee, WI | ||
56 | TJ
Thomas Johnston | STS (STS) | Aurora, CO | ||
156 | DT
Dean Thornburg | STS (STS) | Littleton, CO | Tom Johnson |
Street Touring U
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DG
David Gladu | STU (STU) | Lone Tree, CO | Kelly | |
27 | STU (STU) | Littleton, CO | |||
52 | STU (STU) | Westminster, CO | |||
88 | STU (STU) | Westminster, CO | Easy Revenge |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | kk
kevin koch | SSP (SSP) | Pueblo west, CO |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | ASP (AS) | CASPER, WY | CMC Adjusters |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | ESP (ESP) | Aurora, CO | Boltbucket Racing | ||
177 | GO
Glen Outcalt | ESP (ESP) | Monument, CO | Board & Brush |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | FSP (FSP) | Nederland, CO |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | SSM (SSM) | Pueblo, CO | |||
66 | SSM (SSM) | Northglenn, CO |
B Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | BM (BM) | Ault, CO | Tarantino Race Worx | ||
149 | MT
Melissa Tarantino | BM (BM) | Ault, CO | Missy Writes Books |