HPDE
54
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Matt Baldwin | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Portland, OR | ||
NB
Nick Baldwin | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Portland, OR | ||
JB
Jeremy Barnaby | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Warren, OR | ||
KB
Keith Batryn | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Tualatin, OR | ||
BB
Brad Boone | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Beaverton, OR | ||
Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Vancouver, WA | |||
JB
Jim Butterworth | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Woodinville, WA | ||
NC
Nathan Coffey | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR | ||
TC
Tom Coffey | Waitlist Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | West Linn, OR | ||
KC
Kelly Conrath | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | tigard, OR | ||
Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
CD
Chase Doyel | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | HPDE Advanced | Sherwood, OR | ||
NF
Nash Franca | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR | ||
JF
James Fuqua | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Vancouver, WA | ||
Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Ridgefield, WA | |||
DG
Daniel Goertzen | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Vancouver, WA | N/A | |
SG
Scott Goodrich | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Ridgefield, WA | 7P's Racing | |
PH
Peter Hodges | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Vancouver, WA | n/a | |
NI
Nathan Ingraffea | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | HPDE Advanced | Portland, OR | ||
RJ
Randy Johnson | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Portland, OR | ||
Waitlist Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Ocean Park, WA | English Racing | ||
AK
Alan Kakovich | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Damascus, OR | ||
JK
Justin Klure | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Boise, ID | ||
CK
Corey Konold | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Beaverton, OR | ||
CL
Chris Larson | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | HPDE Advanced | Damascus, OR | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Hillsboro, OR | A Framer's Touch - Performance Picture Framing | ||
ML
Mark Ling | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | HPDE Advanced | Hillsboro, OR | ||
WL
Wendy Lounsbury | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Sherwood, OR | ||
AL
Allen Luft | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Portland, OR | Mitch Lum Machined | ||
ZM
Zhi Ma | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Portland, OR | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
GM
Golan Minyan | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Beaverton, OR | ||
MM
Mike Mitchell | Waitlist Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Salem, OR | ||
KM
Ken Morgan | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
JM
Jerry Mullins | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Newberg, OR | ||
Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Beaverton, OR | |||
EO
Eric Olbricht | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Vancouver, WA | ||
Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Albany, OR | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Oregon City, OR | |||
MP
Mike Patrick | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | West Richland, WA | ||
Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Salem, OR | |||
DR
Dave Riehl | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Portland, OR | ||
JS
John Samwel | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Vancouver, WA | ||
TS
Thomas Schwab | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR | ||
NS
Nishant Singh | Waitlist Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | HILLSBORO, OR | ||
RS
Richard Street | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | HPDE Advanced | Vancouver, WA | BJ's Pizza & Bait Shop | ||
JV
J Vail | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | HPDE Intermediate | Portland, OR | ||
AV
Atanas Vlaew | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Portland, OR | Portland Autohause | |
Waitlist Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR | |||
MW
Mark Wagner | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | HPDE Advanced | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
KW
Kevin Waugh | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | HPDE Novice | Tualatin, OR |
Class totals: 1-HPDE-Adv: 51-HPDE-Adv-Solo: 142-HPDE-Int: 154-HPDE-Nov: 20
Test and Tune
38
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GA
Greg Anthony | Waitlist Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Beaverton, OR | ||
BB
Brian Bercovitz | Confirmed | 3-TnT-PM | TnT | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
GB
Gary Bockman | Waitlist Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Camas, WA | ||
RC
Richard Cabe | Confirmed | 3-TnT-PM | TnT | Bellevue, WA | Lowe Group Racing | |
Waitlist Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Seattle, WA | Gambiarra Motorsports | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Selah, WA | |||
Waitlist Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
ND
Norm Daniels | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Vancouver, WA | Lionpride | |
Waitlist Confirmed | 3-TnT-PM | TnT | Seattle, WA | |||
SH
Sean Hester | Waitlist Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Redmond, WA | ||
JH
Jeff Holden | Confirmed | 3-TnT-PM | TnT | Snohomish, WA | ||
DH
Daniele Hovington | Confirmed | 3-TnT-PM | TnT | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Edmonds, WA | |||
MK
Mike Kelley | Confirmed | 3-TnT-PM | TnT | Richland, WA | Riverside Cillision | |
WK
Will Kellogg | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Bellevue, WA | |||
JM
Jeff McAffer | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
MM
Michael McAleenan | Waitlist Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Tacoma, WA | ||
CM
Chris McIntire | Waitlist Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing Team | |
MM
Michael McKinney | Waitlist Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Kennewick, WA | Riverside Collision | |
PN
Pete Nicacio | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Richland, WA | Nicacio Motorsports | |
Waitlist Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Surrey, BC | |||
DP
Dale Pestes | Confirmed | 3-TnT-PM | TnT | Gresham, OR | ||
BP
Bob Peters | Confirmed | 3-TnT-PM | TnT | Salem, OR | Sputnik (Deceased) | |
CP
Corey Peters | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
Waitlist Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing Team/AES Tuning | ||
tr
thomas ryon | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | vancouver, WA | Ryons Welding | |
Confirmed | 3-TnT-PM | TnT | Fife, WA | Superior Builders | ||
AS
Adam Smalley | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Battle Ground, WA | SMAK / Team KBR / Choquer Creative | |
DS
David Sweet | Confirmed | 3-TnT-PM | TnT | Salem, OR | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Issaquah, WA | KD Automotive | ||
CT
Cameron Turtle | Waitlist Confirmed | 3-TnT-PM | TnT | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT-PM | TnT | Snohomish, WA | Volpe Motorsports, Team VMS | ||
ZW
Zack Watson | Waitlist Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
DW
David Weller | Waitlist Confirmed | 3-TnT-PM | TnT | Kirkland, WA | ||
RW
Robert Wellington | Confirmed | 3-TnT-PM | TnT | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
BW
Blake Williams | Confirmed | 3-TnT | TnT | Keizer, OR |
Class totals: 3-TnT: 243-TnT-PM: 14
Open Wheel
9
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | 5-OW | Open Wheel | Woodinville, WA | |||
AC
Andy Chenoweth | Waitlist Confirmed | 5-OW | Open Wheel | Portland, OR | ||
TF
Tom Forsyth | Confirmed | 5-OW | Open Wheel | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | 5-OW | Open Wheel | Casa Grande, AZ | |||
JH
John Hill | Waitlist Confirmed | 5-OW | Open Wheel | Seattle, WA | ||
MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | Confirmed | 5-OW | Open Wheel | Toledo, WA | ||
Confirmed | 5-OW | Open Wheel | Bonney Lake, WA | |||
DS
Donn Snyder | Confirmed | 5-OW | Open Wheel | Boring, OR | Snyder Automotive | |
Confirmed | 5-OW | Open Wheel | Grants Pass, OR | None |