Entry List
Bracket Enduro
8
entries
GT-3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GT3 | Edmond, OK |
H Production
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RG
Rodger Grantham | HP | Springfield, MO |
Improved Touring R
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RW
Robert G. Wright | ITR | Florissant, MO | Castlereagh Team Racing |
Improved Touring S
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CD
Cal DeNyse | ITS | Flowery Branch, GA | Proper Motors, rightseat.com, RAD Racing |
Spec Miata
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Bettinger | SM | Derby, KS | Don Preston Racing | |
SM | Edmond, OK | The Vintage Connection |
Spec E30
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RH
Rodney Horton | Spec E30 | Wichita, KS | BROvado Racing, LLC | |
Spec E30 | Wichita, KS | BROvado Racing, LLC |
Race 1
47
entries
American Sedan
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DG
David M. Gird | AS | Wichita, KS | Sinister Bros. Racing/learjet | |
KM
Kim McDonald | AS | Grand Island, NE | Kim's auto Repair service | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | AS | Lenexa, KS | Hoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware |
E Production
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EP | Kansas City, MO | SMR/Ritter Fabrications/HRB Sports/KC Raceware/Mazda Speed | ||
CC
Charlie Clark | EP | ROELAND PARK, KS | KC Raceware | |
BW
Brett Whitney | EP | Lenexa, KS | Whitney Motor Company |
Formula 500
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TF
Timothy Friest | F5 | Leavenworth, KS | ||
DV
David Vincent | F5 | Leavenworth, KS | Elisibeth Vincent |
Formula Atlantic
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JW
James (Jim) Wright | FA | Wildwood, MO |
Formula F
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FF | Santa Fe, NM | Chambers Engineering | ||
CJ
Cliff Johnson | FF | Stilwell, KS | Alpine Litho-Graphics; |
Formula Mazda
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RA
Roger Addison | FM | Edmond, OK | ||
MS
Matt Stephenson | FM | Oklahoma City, OK | / |
F Production
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CD
Chuck Davis | FP | Overland Park, KS | ||
RW
Randy Wagner | FP | Tulsa, OK | Mazdaspeed, Hoosier |
Formula Vee
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BJ
Bill Johnson | FV | Leawood, KS | Portable Work Tools, Inc. | |
ML
Michael Lauer | FV | Cottonwood Falls, KS | Town Royal, All in Fitness | |
RL
Robert Flinn Lazier | FV | Vail, CO | Tivoli Lodge |
GT-2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TG
Tony Giordano | GT2 | Overland Park, KS | ||
MM
Mike McGinley | GT2 | Overland Park, KS | McGinley Motorsports |
GT-3
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS
Chris Stevens | GT3 | Bonner Springs, KS | Carriage & Motor Works | |
NU
Not Used | GT3 | Bonner Springs, KS | Carriage & Motor Works | |
GW
George Walker | GT3 | Tulsa, OK | Mazda Motorsports, Hoosier, Hawk, |
H Production
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP | Maryland Heights, MO | Hoosier/Over The Limit Racing/AMT engines/247-parts.com | ||
JS
Jack Schulz | HP | Monett, MO | Automotive Archeologists |
Improved Touring A
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Jake Anton | ITA | Bellevue, NE | Terry's Auto and Truck Repair | |
DA
Drew Arnold | ITA | Lenexa , Ka | Whitney Motor Co. |
Improved Touring B
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ITB | Maryville, IL | Hoosier/Summit/G-LOC/Race Keeper |
Improved Touring C
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ITC | Kansas City, MO | Yardbird Racing KC |
Improved Touring R
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RW
Robert G. Wright | ITR | Florissant, MO | Castlereagh Team Racing |
Improved Touring S
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PL
Patrick Lipsinic | ITS | Oklahoma City, OK | BWTuning.com/Black Armour/LMSports |
Spec Miata
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MD
Matthew Davis | SM | Dallas, TX | ||
PH
Patrick Hill | SM | Oklahoma City, OK | ||
WK
William Knight | SM | Tulsa, OK | ||
MR
Matt Reynolds | SM | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
SM | Lees Summit, MO | |||
SM | Bartlett, TN | Elect Mike West Area 6 SCCA Board of Dir.; Memphis Barbeque Supply (MBBQSupply.com) |
Spec Racer Ford
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SRF | Tulsa, OK | Patriot Pictures | ||
SW
Stephen Wiles | SRF | Kansas City, MO |
SRF3
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SRF3 | Olathe, KS | Technical MFG Concepts/Hallett Race Shop | ||
BH
Bill Huhn | SRF3 | Fort Worth, TX | ||
MS
Matt Strathman | SRF3 | Topeka, KS | Budweiser |
STL
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Scott Bettinger | STL | Haysville, KS | DON PRESTON RACING | |
PD
Peter Davis | STL | Dallas, TX | LuMind |
STU
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STU | SOUTHLAKE, TX | Norwood Auto Italia | ||
STU | North Richland Hills, TX |
Touring 4
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JW
James Wood | T4 | Lincoln, NE | specialty auto |
Race 2
46
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
RA
Roger Addison | Edmond, OK | ||
Maryland Heights, MO | Hoosier/Over The Limit Racing/AMT engines/247-parts.com | ||
JA
Jake Anton | Bellevue, NE | Terry's Auto and Truck Repair | |
DA
Drew Arnold | Lenexa , Ka | Whitney Motor Co. | |
Kansas City, MO | SMR/Ritter Fabrications/HRB Sports/KC Raceware/Mazda Speed | ||
SB
Scott Bettinger | Haysville, KS | DON PRESTON RACING | |
Santa Fe, NM | Chambers Engineering | ||
CC
Charlie Clark | ROELAND PARK, KS | KC Raceware | |
SOUTHLAKE, TX | Norwood Auto Italia | ||
Maryville, IL | Hoosier/Summit/G-LOC/Race Keeper | ||
CD
Chuck Davis | Overland Park, KS | ||
MD
Matthew Davis | Dallas, TX | ||
PD
Peter Davis | Dallas, TX | LuMind | |
TF
Timothy Friest | Leavenworth, KS | ||
TG
Tony Giordano | Overland Park, KS | ||
DG
David M. Gird | Wichita, KS | Sinister Bros. Racing/learjet | |
Olathe, KS | Technical MFG Concepts/Hallett Race Shop | ||
PH
Patrick Hill | Oklahoma City, OK | ||
BH
Bill Huhn | Fort Worth, TX | ||
BJ
Bill Johnson | Leawood, KS | Portable Work Tools, Inc. | |
CJ
Cliff Johnson | Stilwell, KS | Alpine Litho-Graphics; | |
WK
William Knight | Tulsa, OK | ||
ML
Michael Lauer | Cottonwood Falls, KS | Town Royal, All in Fitness | |
RL
Robert Flinn Lazier | Vail, CO | Tivoli Lodge | |
PL
Patrick Lipsinic | Oklahoma City, OK | BWTuning.com/Black Armour/LMSports | |
Tulsa, OK | Patriot Pictures | ||
KM
Kim McDonald | Grand Island, NE | Kim's auto Repair service | |
MM
Mike McGinley | Overland Park, KS | McGinley Motorsports | |
Kansas City, MO | Yardbird Racing KC | ||
MR
Matt Reynolds | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
JS
Jack Schulz | Monett, MO | Automotive Archeologists | |
MS
Matt Stephenson | Oklahoma City, OK | / | |
CS
Chris Stevens | Bonner Springs, KS | Carriage & Motor Works | |
MS
Matt Strathman | Topeka, KS | Budweiser | |
NU
Not Used | Bonner Springs, KS | Carriage & Motor Works | |
DV
David Vincent | Leavenworth, KS | Elisibeth Vincent | |
RW
Randy Wagner | Tulsa, OK | Mazdaspeed, Hoosier | |
GW
George Walker | Tulsa, OK | Mazda Motorsports, Hoosier, Hawk, | |
Lees Summit, MO | |||
Bartlett, TN | Elect Mike West Area 6 SCCA Board of Dir.; Memphis Barbeque Supply (MBBQSupply.com) | ||
JW
Jim Wheeler | Lenexa, KS | Hoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware | |
BW
Brett Whitney | Lenexa, KS | Whitney Motor Company | |
SW
Stephen Wiles | Kansas City, MO | ||
JW
James Wood | Lincoln, NE | specialty auto | |
JW
James (Jim) Wright | Wildwood, MO | ||
RW
Robert G. Wright | Florissant, MO | Castlereagh Team Racing |
Race Group 3
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
68
entries
Timing & Scoring
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |||
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |||
JP
Judi Pfautz | T&S | Newton, KS | ||
JP
Judi Pfautz | T&S | Newton, KS |
Flagging & Communications
23
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CA
Chuck Austin | F&C | Kansas City, MO | ||
CA
Chuck Austin | F&C | Kansas City, MO | ||
F&C | Spring Hill, FL | |||
F&C | Spring Hill, FL | |||
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR | ||
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR | ||
DC
Donna Cross | F&C | Roeland Park, KS | ||
DC
Donna Cross | F&C | Roeland Park, KS | ||
F&C | Oklahoma City, OK | |||
F&C | Oklahoma City, OK | |||
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS | ||
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS | ||
JH
Jim Hughes † | F&C | Mustang, OK | ||
JH
Jim Hughes † | F&C | Mustang, OK | ||
KH
Kelley Huxtable | F&C | Augusta, KS | ||
F&C | Sand Springs, OK | |||
F&C | Sand Springs, OK | |||
RS
Ron Shaw | F&C | Des Moines, IA | ||
RS
Ron Shaw | F&C | Des Moines, IA | ||
F&C | Raytown, MO | |||
F&C | Raytown, MO | |||
RW
Roberta West | F&C | Bartlett, TN | ||
RW
Roberta West | F&C | Bartlett, TN |
Hospitality
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LW
Lonnie Worthington | Hospitality | Overland Park, KS | ||
LW
Lonnie Worthington | Hospitality | Overland Park, KS | ||
MW
Marla Worthington | Hospitality | Overland Park , KS | ||
MW
Marla Worthington | Hospitality | Overland Park , KS |
Steward
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LF
Lyle Fisher | Steward | Tonganoxie, KS | ||
LF
Lyle Fisher | Steward | Tonganoxie, KS | ||
Steward | Cairo, NE | |||
Steward | Cairo, NE | |||
KK
Kenneth Kirkland | Steward | Galveston, TX | ||
KK
Kenneth Kirkland | Steward | Galveston, TX | ||
Steward | Stevensville, MT | |||
Steward | Stevensville, MT | |||
KP
Keith Pfautz | Steward | Newton, KS | ||
KP
Keith Pfautz | Steward | Newton, KS | ||
JR
James H Richardson | Steward | Benton, AR | ||
JR
James H Richardson | Steward | Benton, AR |
Pit & Grid
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
VJ
Vicki Jarecke | Pit & Grid | Springfield, MO | ||
VJ
Vicki Jarecke | Pit & Grid | Springfield, MO |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LH
Linda Henson | Registration | Lee's Summit, MO | ||
LH
Linda Henson | Registration | Lee's Summit, MO | ||
BM
Betty Martin | Registration | Tulsa, OK | ||
BM
Betty Martin | Registration | Tulsa, OK |
Course Marshall
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Course Marshall | Wichita, KS | |||
Course Marshall | Wichita, KS |
Race Admin
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Race Admin | SHAWNEE, KS | |||
Race Admin | SHAWNEE, KS |
Tech
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Raymond Barker | Tech | Derby, KS | ||
RB
Raymond Barker | Tech | Derby, KS | ||
CD
Chuck Davis | Tech | Overland Park, KS | ||
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS | ||
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS | ||
CM
Cerra Moore | Tech | Oklahoma City, OK | ||
CM
Cerra Moore | Tech | Oklahoma City, OK | ||
Tech | Oklahoma City, OK | |||
Tech | Oklahoma City, OK | |||
SM
Scott Moore | Tech | Oklahoma City, OK | ||
SM
Scott Moore | Tech | Oklahoma City, OK | ||
MP
Michael Pearson | Tech | Lawrence, KS | ||
MP
Michael Pearson | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
Starter
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Starter | Saint Louis, MO | |||
Starter | Saint Louis, MO |