Entry List
AutoX
36
entries
B Street (BS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | DB
David Black | BS | Bettendorf, IA | ||
99 | GC
Glenn Campbell | BS | Silvis, IL |
C Street (CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JG
Jason Green | CS | Davenport, IA | ||
62 | CS | Dunlap, IL |
E Street (ES)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | ES | Bettendorf, IA | |||
98 | TC
Toby Campbell | ES | Silvis, IL | ||
111 | ES | Milan, IL | |||
199 | DC
Dylan Campbell | ES | SILVIS, Illinois |
F Street (FS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | FS | Geneseo, IL | |||
32 | RG
Ronald Gillis | FS | Moline, Il |
G Street (GS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | JG
Justin Gillis | GS | Moline, IL | ||
88 | GS (GS) | Davenport, IA | My wallet. |
H Street (HS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | HS | Eldridge, IA | Austin Motor Sports | ||
842 | HS | Lancaster, PA | AfterMath Racing / The Broken Fiat Club |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
626 | TH
Thomas House | STR | Moline, IL |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | STX | Davenport, IA | |||
186 | STX | Dubuque, IA | AutoLink Racing, Winding Road Racing, GrimmSpeed Racing |
A Street Prepared (ASP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
666 | JB
Joshua Buckley | ASP | Davenport, IA |
B Street Prepared (BSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | MB
Max Bealer | BSP | Geneseo, IL |
D Street Prepared (DSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | PH
Philip Heald | DSP | Rock Island, IL |
F Street Prepared (FSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FSP | De Witt, IA |
Street Modified (SM)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SH
Sean Hughes-Empke | SM | Eldridge, IA |
Super Street Modified (SSM)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | DC
Daniel Cox | SSM | Davenport, IA | ||
80 | EY
Ed York | SSM | Davenport, IA | ||
100 | AD
Aaron Daily | SSM | Colona, IL |
X Prepared (XP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | XP | East Moline, IL |
C Prepared (CP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | RB
Rob Bealer | CP | Geneseo, IL |
E Modified (EM)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | MJ
Merle Jensen | EM | Long Grove, IA |
CAM Contemporary (CAMC)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BC
Bill Clark | CAMC | Geneseo, IL | ||
17 | CAMC | Independence, IA | Jeff's Driveway Speed Shop | ||
24 | CAMC | Davenport, IA | |||
81 | CAMC | Le Claire, IA | Jeff's Driveway Speed Shop |
CAM Traditional (CAMT)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | CAMT | De Witt, IA | Cone Dodger Racing | ||
269 | ED
Ed De Ruiter | CAMT | Cedar Rapids, IA |
CAM Sport (CAMS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CAMS | Bettendorf, IA |
E Street Ladies (ESL)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | AC
Abigail Campbell | ESL | Silvis, IL |