Entry List
All Heats
100
entries
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Power-Street | CAM-T | Surrey, BC |
Classic American Muscle Sports
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | PS
Peter Sawka | Power-Street | CAM-S | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
83 | Power-Street | CAM-S | Richmond, BC | |||
92 | Power-Street | CAM-S | North Vancouver , BC | My wallet, other wallets are welcome | ||
183 | Power-Street | CAM-S | Richmond, BC |
Xtreme Street A
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | GP
Greg Petroski | Power-Street | XA | Coquitlam, BC | ||
95 | Touring | XA | Burnaby, BC | Overdrive Auto Tuning, The Speed Syndicate |
Xtreme Street B
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DC
Derek Cook | Race | XB | Vancouver, BC | ||
77 | CH
Chano Hwang | Touring | XB | Vancouver, BC | Will Chen | |
550 | YO
Yiwen Oyang | Touring | XB | Surrey, BC |
Super Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | AM
Avril Morrison | Power-Street | SS | Vancouver, BC | Petrel Data Systems | |
44 | RK
Roger Keatley | Power-Street | SS | Richmond, BC | ||
81 | RA
Richard Arienzale | Power-Street | SS | Vancouver, BC | Petrel Data Systems | |
189 | Power-Street | SS | Vancouver, BC | Petrel Data Systems, Aria Auto Service | ||
911 | SJ
Steve Jung | Power-Street | SS | Burnaby, BC | ||
993 | NH
Nick Hoffmann | Power-Street | SS | Surrey, BC |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | MH
Mel Hamanishi | Power-Street | AS | Surrey, BC | ||
42 | GD
Geoff Duck | Power-Street | AS | Vancouver, BC |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | MH
Marek Hubicka | Power-Street | BS | North Vancouver, BC | ||
987 | Power-Street | BS | Burnaby, BC | Axon Driver Solutions |
C Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Street | CS | Surrey, BC | |||
30 | AH
Arthur Huang | Quick-Street | CS | Richmond, BC | GR Racing | Kirkland Signature Egg Yolks | Coming for Mang's S2000 | |
39 | Quick-Street | CS | Richmond, BC | |||
108 | Quick-Street | CS | West Kelowna, BC | WW Racing | ||
117 | Quick-Street | CS | Harrison Hot Springs, BC | WW Racing | ||
118 | BH
Brian Hemming | Quick-Street | CS | Kelowna, BC |
D Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Quick-Street | DS | Vancouver, BC | |||
53 | HN
Hansen Ng | Quick-Street | DS | Vancouver, BC | ||
59 | DT
David Twitchett | Quick-Street | DS | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
85 | Quick-Street | DS | Abbotsford, BC | |||
512 | RS
Rostyslav Smirnov | Quick-Street | DS | Surrey, BC | ||
888 | Quick-Street | DS | Abbotsford, BC | |||
919 | LW
Lindsay Wang | Quick-Street | DS | North Vancouver, BC |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | EB
Emilio Biermann | Lite-Street | ES | Surrey, BC | ||
19 | Lite-Street | ES | Surrey, BC | |||
50 | Lite-Street | ES | surrey, BC |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | Quick-Street | GS | Vancouver, BC | |||
41 | PC
Patrick Clancy | Lite-Street | GS | Port Moody, BC |
H Street
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DT
Dimitri Tcaciuc | Lite-Street | HS | New Westminster, BC | ||
40 | EC
Ed Christianson | Lite-Street | HS | Kelowna, BC | ||
52 | CR
Carolyn Robinson | Lite-Street | HS | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
68 | GT
Gabrielle Triquet | Lite-Street | HS | Surrey, BC | ||
76 | CH
Cheryl Hsia | Lite-Street | HS | Coquitlam, BC | Aria Automotive Services & Stoptech | |
76 | LP
Lukasz Pacyk | Lite-Street | HS | Coquitlam, BC | Aria Automotive Services & Stoptech | |
100 | Lite-Street | HS | Langley, BC | |||
140 | SC
Shawn Christianson | Lite-Street | HS | Kelowna, BC | ||
422 | BS
Brandon Sieben | Lite-Street | HS | Langley, BC | ||
975 | Lite-Street | HS | Burnaby, BC |
Solo Spec Coupe
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Quick-Street | SSC | Maple RIdge, BC | |||
86 | Quick-Street | SSC | New Westminster, BC | Hello Kitty Chop Shop | Mike Mendez @ DG Motorsport | ||
997 | Quick-Street | SSC | Vancouver, BC |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | Touring | STR | Vancouver, BC | |||
998 | LL
Lawrence Liang | Touring | STR | Vancouver, BC | ||
999 | Touring | STR | Vancouver, BC | GarageStar, Karcepts, theNSXshop |
Street Touring Ultra
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ED
Ethan Delichte | Touring | STU | Kelowna, BC | ||
5 | Touring | STU | West Kelowna, BC | |||
33 | Touring | STU | Vancouver, BC | Phosphene Racing | ||
34 | Touring | STU | Richmond, BC | |||
45 | JJ
Jas Johal | Touring | STU | Surrey, BC | ||
66 | IJ
Ivan Josipovic | Touring | STU | Coquitlam, BC | ||
135 | ML
Michael Luzhetskiy | Touring | STU | Maple Ridge, BC |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Touring | STH | Aldergrove, BC | |||
88 | CW
Chris Willems | Touring | STH | North Vancouver, BC |
Street Touring Sport
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | EL
Edwin Lee | Touring | STS | Burnaby, BC | Bing Bong Motor Works | |
46 | Touring | STS | Surrey, BC | |||
78 | Touring | STS | Coquitlam, BC | |||
80 | Touring | STS | Vancouver, BC | |||
84 | Touring | STS | Surrey, BC | |||
90 | MD
Mark Deslauriers | Touring | STS | Langley, BC | ||
121 | DH
David Hancock | Touring | STS | Surrey, BC |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | SW
Sy Haw Wong | Touring | STX | Vancouver, BC | ||
97 | AV
Ata Vafaeinejad | Touring | STX | Maple Ridge, BC | Steven's garage | |
123 | Touring | STX | Richmond, BC | DRIFT OFFICE, Hello Kitty Chop Shop | ||
256 | SN
Steven Nguyen | Touring | STX | Surrey, BC | Drift Office, ITS Detail, HeadsUpGuys | |
511 | Touring | STX | North Vancouver, BC | Boost Barn Motorsports |
D Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Race | DSP | Coquitlam, BC | |||
48 | Race | DSP | Maple Ridge, BC | |||
62 | Race | DSP | Vancouver, BC | |||
62 | VP
Vicky Pinchin | Race | DSP | Vancouver, BC |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
777 | Race | ESP | Surrey, BC |
F Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EJ
Eddy Jorgenson | Race | FSP | North Vancouver, BC | ||
93 | JY
James Yip | Race | FSP | Coquitlam, BC | Tung Fat Motorsports, Helicopter Accessory Service | |
94 | EM
Edwen Ma | Race | FSP | Burnaby, bc | ||
187 | LL
Louis Law | Race | FSP | Richmond, BC | TF Motorsports | |
188 | RT
Roger Tang | Race | FSP | Richmond, BC | TF Motorsports. HBL Autosports |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | AF
Aamon Farr | Race | SM | White Rock, BC | ||
21 | MJ
Marko Josipovic | Race | SM | Port Moody, BC | ||
75 | Race | SM | Coquitlam, BC | PDM RACING, OS Giken | ||
89 | DN
David Neveaux | Race | SM | Surrey, BC | ||
98 | Race | SM | Vancouver, BC | Word Of Mouth Mechanical | ||
360 | CB
Chris Blair | Race | SM | Surrey, BC |
Street Modified FWD
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Race | SMF | Maple Ridge, BC | 10MMRACING | ||
22 | Race | SMF | Burnaby, BC | |||
23 | Race | SMF | Ottawa, ON | N/A | ||
69 | Race | SMF | Greenwood, BC | |||
186 | CK
Chris Kohlman | Race | SMF | Surrey, BC |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | LL
Lucien Lambert | Race | SSM | Delta, BC |
C Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Quick-Street | CSL | Harrison Hot Springs, BC | WW Racing |
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | Touring | STRL | Coquitlam, BC | Team DeltaVelocity Motorsports, Speedygoat ,megaMiata , Country Tire |
Street Modified FWD Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | AC
Angela Corfe | Race | SMFL | Kelowna, BC |