Entry List
AutoX
59
entries
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | AS | Shelton, CT | Stranoparts | ||
79 | AS (PRO) | North Branford, CT | Gfab | ||
146 | DW
Dave Williamson | AS (PRO) | Trumbull, CT |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | TP
Tony Platano | BS | MIddlebury, CT | ||
323 | BS | Moodus, CT | HourGlass Racing | ||
67 | MD
Mark Daddio | BS (PRO) | Naugatuck, CT |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | WS
William Sheridan | CS | East Haddam, CT | ||
23 | CS | Bayonne, NJ | |||
123 | JC
Jean Cantada | CS | Bayonne, NJ | ||
125 | GL
George LeMoine | CS | Trumbull, CT | ||
125 | GL
Geoffrey LeMoine | CS (RS) | Trumbull, CT |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DS | Norwalk, CT | FoodRescueUS / GFab / Becca the Builder | ||
115 | DS | Peekskill, NY |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
711 | EB
Erik Birden | ES | Bridgewater, CT | ||
65 | ES (PRO) | Norwich, CT | |||
717 | JK
James Kenney | ES (FT) | Fairfield, CT |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
288 | MD
Michael Dick | GS | Oxford, CT | ||
289 | GD
Garrett Dick | GS | Plainville, CT | ||
110 | VM
Victor Miller | GS (RS) | West Haven, CT | ||
119 | GS (RS) | Shelton, CT |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HS | Bethel, CT | |||
14 | PZ
Peter Zaharis | HS | Enfield, CT | ||
81 | RN
Ray Nelson | HS | North Salem, NY | ||
152 | TR
Todd Rushing | HS | East Rutherford, NJ | ||
181 | RC
Robert Costa | HS | New Fairfield, CT, CT | ||
411 | EB
Edie Briner | HS (LAD) | Stratford, CT |
Street Touring Unlimited
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | JK
Justin Kennedy | STU | Naugatuck, CT | ||
41 | STU | Milford, CT | https://www.woundedwarriorproject.org | ||
213 | MN
Michael Noonan | STU | Trumbull, CT | ||
33 | STU (PRO) | Sedro Woolley, WA | G-Fab / Big Budget Racing, ****** ***** |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | STR | north haven, CT | |||
88 | JM
Jason Meyers | STR | Bristol, CT | Shoestring Motorsports TDO Performance | |
91 | JH
John Hamilla | STR | Fairfield, CT | ||
111 | BS
Bill Spargo | STR | Bristol, CT | Spargo Machine Products, Inc | |
25 | STR (RS) | Northford, CT | |||
83 | TE
Tyler Erdman | STR (RS) | Salt Lake City, Ut |
Street Touring X-treme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | STX | Salt Point, NY | Starwood Photo | ||
279 | BS
Benjamin Smith | STX (RR) | Norwalk, CT |
Street Touring HotHatch
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
696 | STH | Pelham, NY | |||
730 | STH | East Haven, CT | Calabro Cheese | ||
667 | STH (PRO) | Warr Acres, OK | ileagle racing |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
471 | SM
Shaun Moore | SSP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TB
Thomas Bracci | CSP | Trumbull, CT | Mazdaspeed | |
20 | CSP (RS) | Raleigh, NC |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | DSP | Wallingford, CT | Street Mommafied |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | MK
Mike Koloniaris | BSP | North Haven , CT | Zip ties and Duct tape |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | ME
Mikhael El-Bayeh | FSP | Woburn, MA |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD
Christopher Dipalma | SM | Norwalk, CT | Expert Towing | |
28 | SM | Naugatuck, CT | |||
417 | SM | Bridgeport, CT | |||
714 | SM (LAD) | Bridgeport, CT |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
320 | NW
Nick Wilmot | SMF | Cincinnati, OH | Mishimoto |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DP
Dennis Polio | XP | Orange, CT | ||
147 | TM
Thomas Moore | XP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | BR
Bill Rainey | EM | Glastonbury, CT |
CAM Traditional (body style 1954-1989)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RO
Rick Obert | CAM-T | Milford, CT | ||
99 | PC
PJ Corrales | CAM-T (PRO) | Rocky Hill, CT | G-Fab Racing |
CAM Contemporary (body style 1990+)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | CS
Chris St. Mary | CAM-C | Marlborough, CT |
CAM Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | JM
James McGuire | CAM-S | East Hampton, CT |