Entry List
Saturday
47
entries
Super Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MH
Mary Lou Holmes | SS (C) | Rio Rancho, NM | |||
14 | SS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM | Moonshines Tack and Feed | |||
18 | SS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM | I wish | |||
59 | SS (S1) | Albuquerque , NM | My retirement fund |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DC
Dominic Cagliostro | BS (C) | Los Alamos, NM | |||
59 | RJ
Robert Janssen | BS (S1) | Bernalillo, NM | Equipe Calabacitas |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | JR
Jim Ruark | CS (S2) | Edgewood, NM | Kirtland Fence Rentals | ||
56 | MW
Mark White | CS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM |
D Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | KG
Kyle Gleichmann | DS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
51 | JV
John Viney | DS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
71 | DS (L) | Albuquerque, NM | Spielzeugauto | |||
77 | DS (X) | Albuquerque, NM | MIL Childcare Services, Inc. | |||
81 | DS (L) | Albuquerque, NM | ||||
86 | DS (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | Motiva Performance | |||
113 | DS (S2) | Corrales, NM |
E Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GR
Greg Randall | ES (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
31 | ES (L) | Albuquerque, NM | ||||
32 | RS
Ray Saunders | ES (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
43 | ES (X) | Albuquerque, NM | 7th Decade Racing | |||
61 | RS
Robert Scott | ES (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | NA | ||
131 | ES (S2) | Albuquerque, NM |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | HS (S2) | Corrales, NM | #RacePrius |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | STF (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | 10 Tenths Motorsports | |||
13 | STF (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | ||||
31 | STF (ST1) | Corrales, NM | ||||
70 | STF (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BM
Bob McClenahan | STS (ST1) | Los Alamos, NM | |||
7 | STS (L) | Cedar Crest, NM | ||||
42 | STS (ST1) | MADISON TWP, NM | Motiva, Mazda Motorsports | |||
63 | CM
Collin McClenahan | STS (ST1) | Los Alamos, NM |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | STX (ST1) | Albuquerque , NM | C&R Insurance | |||
40 | JA
Jimmy Alonso | STX (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
74 | TN
Tom Noland | STX (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
99 | STX (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | 10 Tenths Motorsports |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | STR (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | SSA Racing | |||
7 | MB
Michael Barber | STR (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
8 | RT
Robin Treaster | STR (L) | Albuquerque, NM | Enchanted Racing | ||
86 | RM
Rose Manning | STR (L) | Albuquerque, NM | Karcepts | ||
186 | STR (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | Karcepts |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | KC
Keith Carey | ASP (R1) | Albuquerque, NM |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | LH
Len Heinz | CSP (R1) | Corrales, NM |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | TP
TJ Parker | FSP (R1) | Aztec, NM | C@R Insurance |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | SMF (R1) | FARMINGTON, NM |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | sl
scotty lasater | CP (R2) | Flora Vista, NM | GDG Racing |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | FP (R2) | Albuquerque, NM | Electronic Money Company, Inc. |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SB
Shaleen Brown | EM (R2) | Farmington, NM | LS1 sick and twisted | ||
21 | EM (R2) | Albuquerque, NM | Car Crafters |