0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Driver School-Saturday
18
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | GB
Greg Brinkman | Confirmed | SRF2 | Group 2 Saturday | Cincinnati, OH | ||
39 | RB
Robert Butz | Confirmed | ITA | Group 1 Saturday | Poolesville, MD | ||
7 | NC
Nigel Cass | Confirmed | CFF | Group 2 Saturday | Gibsonia, PA | InventHelp | |
83 | Confirmed | AS | Group 1 Saturday | Indiana, PA | |||
71 | CG
Connor Gawry | Confirmed | FC | Group 2 Saturday | Chardon, OH | KB Trailer Sales | |
67 | CK
Chuck Kelly | Confirmed | Vin-Closed | Group 1 Saturday | Murrysville, PA | ||
233 | Confirmed | Vin-Closed | Group 1 Saturday | Moon Township, PA | |||
07 | Confirmed | Vin-Closed | Group 1 Saturday | Verona, PA | MGBClassics | ||
27 | Confirmed | SPO | Group 1 Saturday | Export, PA | Andrews management, Manno's for hair | ||
79 | Confirmed | Vin-Closed | Group 1 Saturday | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
10 | Confirmed | HP | Group 1 Saturday | Coraopolis, PA | Wankerville Traveling Circus | ||
78 | Confirmed | HP | Group 1 Saturday | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
48 | WP
William Pristas | Confirmed | GT1 | Group 1 Saturday | Bath, OH | Delta Star | |
27 | ZR
Zachary Rivard | Confirmed | SRF2 | Group 2 Saturday | Macomb, MI | Alliance Autosport | |
26 | MT
Michael Tighe | Confirmed | Vin-Closed | Group 1 Saturday | Charleston, WV | Entropy Racing | |
37 | TW
Trent Walko | Confirmed | FC | Group 2 Saturday | Traford, Pa | Work Racing, John Walko Racing | |
26 | MW
Mark Wemple | Confirmed | IT7 | Group 1 Saturday | Severna Park, MD | ||
42 | SW
Sage Wolfe | Confirmed | ITA | Group 1 Saturday | Columbus, OH |
Class totals: AS: 1CFF: 1FC: 2GT1: 1HP: 2IT7: 1ITA: 2SPO: 1SRF2: 2Vin-Closed: 5
Practice Day
16
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DC
Douglas Cross | Confirmed | AS | Brockport, NY | ||
CD
Chris Durbin | Confirmed | SPO | South Park, PA | Hawk, Hoosier | |
RG
Robert Gordon | Confirmed | ITC | Loveland, OH | Notahonda Racing | |
MH
Mark Hampton | Confirmed | SM | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
Confirmed | ITC | Xenia, OH | Fifth Street Brewpub, Dependable Appliance Racing | ||
Confirmed | SRF2 | Beaver, PA | Alliance Auto sport ,. Susan | ||
SI
Scott Irwin | Confirmed | ITC | Fairborn, OH | Team ITC | |
DK
Don Kadunc | Confirmed | GTL | Circleville, OH | ||
ML
Michael Lee | Confirmed | ITS | Hudson, OH | ME | |
TN
Thomas Nee | Confirmed | STU | Allison Park, PA | ||
Confirmed | ITC | Mason, OH | Full Throttle Indoor Karting | GFab Racing | ||
Confirmed | SM | Hickory, PA | Orton Contracting, G-LOC Brakes | ||
AR
AJ Roderick | Confirmed | SM | Chardon, OH | Gellner Engineering / Stupid Fast Tires | |
JR
James Royal | Confirmed | ITC | Warren, OH | Carl's Renaults & Parts | |
JR
Jim Royal Sr. | Confirmed | ITC | Warren, OH | ||
WS
William W Shearer | Confirmed | ITC | Euclid, OH | Nautical Lanes |
Class totals: AS: 1GTL: 1ITC: 7ITS: 1SM: 3SPO: 1SRF2: 1STU: 1
Regional-Sunday
58
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | GA
Gregory Alley | Confirmed | ITA | Group 2 Sunday | Uniontown, OH | Alley's Landscaping | |
90 | Confirmed | SM | Group 2 Sunday | Westlake, OH | McCann Racing | ||
39 | RB
Robert Butz | Confirmed | ITA | Group 2 Sunday | Poolesville, MD | ||
7 | NC
Nigel Cass | Confirmed | CFF | Group 4 Sunday | Gibsonia, PA | InventHelp | |
00 | Confirmed | SM | Group 2 Sunday | Swoyersville, PA | Planet-miata.com | ||
7 | Confirmed | SM | Group 2 Sunday | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil Co | ||
82 | Confirmed | SM | Group 2 Sunday | Mountaintop, PA | Planet-miata.com | ||
5 | BC
Bob Criss Jr. | Confirmed | ITA | Group 2 Sunday | McMurray, PA | ||
63 | DC
Douglas Cross | Confirmed | AS | Group 3 Sunday | Brockport, NY | ||
76 | CD
Chris Durbin | Confirmed | SPO | Group 3 Sunday | South Park, PA | Hawk, Hoosier | |
83 | Confirmed | AS | Group 3 Sunday | Indiana, PA | |||
75 | Confirmed | ITA | Group 2 Sunday | Wexford, PA | FenielloMotorsports.com | ||
2 | AF
Allen Franzolino | Confirmed | P2 | Group 4 Sunday | Parma, OH | ||
71 | CG
Connor Gawry | Confirmed | FC | Group 4 Sunday | Chardon, OH | KB Trailer Sales | |
2 | RG
Robert Gordon | Confirmed | ITC | Group 2 Sunday | Loveland, OH | Notahonda Racing | |
15 | JG
Joseph J Gumkowski | Confirmed | ITC | Group 2 Sunday | Buffalo, NY | Lipsitz Green | |
19 | MH
Mark Hampton | Confirmed | SM | Group 2 Sunday | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
9 | Confirmed | ITC | Group 2 Sunday | Xenia, OH | Fifth Street Brewpub, Dependable Appliance Racing | ||
33 | Confirmed | SRF2 | Group 4 Sunday | Beaver, PA | Alliance Auto sport ,. Susan | ||
68 | WH
Wes Holliday | Confirmed | B-Spec | Group 2 Sunday | Charleston, WVA | Holliday Canopies - canopyguy.com | |
07 | BH
Bill Hornack | Confirmed | SRF2 | Group 4 Sunday | Westlake, OH | ||
81 | SI
Scott Irwin | Confirmed | ITC | Group 2 Sunday | Fairborn, OH | Team ITC | |
85 | DK
Don Kadunc | Confirmed | GTL | Group 2 Sunday | Circleville, OH | ||
9 | MK
Mark Keefer | Confirmed | ITS | Group 3 Sunday | Mars, PA | Keelen Bros Inc | |
67 | CK
Chuck Kelly | Confirmed | Vin-Closed | Group 1 Sunday | Murrysville, PA | ||
05 | ML
Michael Lee | Confirmed | ITS | Group 3 Sunday | Hudson, OH | ME | |
233 | Confirmed | Vin-Closed | Group 1 Sunday | Moon Township, PA | |||
79 | Confirmed | SPO | Group 3 Sunday | Canonsburg, PA | IFSI | ||
07 | Confirmed | Vin-Closed | Group 1 Sunday | Verona, PA | MGBClassics | ||
113 | Confirmed | Vin-Closed | Group 1 Sunday | Pittsburgh, PA | The Race place/McB auto Sports | ||
27 | Confirmed | SPO | Group 3 Sunday | Export, PA | Andrews management, Manno's for hair | ||
4 | JM
Jeromey Mizer | Confirmed | SM | Group 2 Sunday | Millersburg, OH | Planet Miata | |
79 | Confirmed | Vin-Closed | Group 1 Sunday | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
10 | Confirmed | HP | Group 2 Sunday | Coraopolis, PA | Wankerville Traveling Circus | ||
19 | TN
Thomas Nee | Confirmed | STU | Group 3 Sunday | Allison Park, PA | ||
72 | BN
Brandon Nutter | Confirmed | IT7 | Group 2 Sunday | Hubbard, OH | Hillbilly Motorsports | |
66 | SN
Scott Nutter | Confirmed | IT7 | Group 2 Sunday | Hubbard, OH | Hillbilly Motorsports | |
89 | Confirmed | ITC | Group 2 Sunday | Mason, OH | Full Throttle Indoor Karting | GFab Racing | ||
33 | RO
Rudy Orawiec | Confirmed | SPO | Group 3 Sunday | Rockwood, PA | My wife | |
13 | Confirmed | SM | Group 2 Sunday | Hickory, PA | Orton Contracting, G-LOC Brakes | ||
14 | CP
Chris Patrick | Confirmed | FP | Group 2 Sunday | Derry, PA | Keystone Kustoms | |
78 | Confirmed | HP | Group 2 Sunday | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
03 | Confirmed | ITR | Group 3 Sunday | Beaver, PA | Heritage Racing Grop, Inc | ||
24 | Confirmed | ITS | Group 3 Sunday | Jonesville, SC | McB Autosport One Arm Racing | ||
48 | WP
William Pristas | Confirmed | GT1 | Group 3 Sunday | Bath, OH | Delta Star | |
18 | DP
Daniel Pyanowski | Confirmed | FF | Group 4 Sunday | North Canton, OH | Action Precesion Grinding | |
27 | ZR
Zachary Rivard | Confirmed | SRF2 | Group 4 Sunday | Macomb, MI | Alliance Autosport | |
56 | AR
AJ Roderick | Confirmed | SM | Group 2 Sunday | Chardon, OH | Gellner Engineering / Stupid Fast Tires | |
8 | JR
James Royal | Confirmed | ITC | Group 2 Sunday | Warren, OH | Carl's Renaults & Parts | |
31 | JR
Jim Royal Sr. | Confirmed | ITC | Group 2 Sunday | Warren, OH | ||
19 | RS
Ray Senkevich | Confirmed | SRF2 | Group 4 Sunday | Aliquippa, PA | LTS Mech | |
43 | MS
Michael Sestili | Confirmed | HP | Group 2 Sunday | Lakewood, OH | Beardens; Buckeye Vodka; LaFond Racing; Tangle Town Automotive | |
26 | WS
William W Shearer | Confirmed | ITC | Group 2 Sunday | Euclid, OH | Nautical Lanes | |
19 | Confirmed | SM | Group 2 Sunday | Millersburg, OH | Shultz Mizer Energy & Shultz Machine | ||
26 | MT
Michael Tighe | Confirmed | Vin-Closed | Group 1 Sunday | Charleston, WV | Entropy Racing | |
25 | Confirmed | STU | Group 3 Sunday | Zelienople, PA | Hot Metal Transfers, LLC / 90racing.com | ||
37 | TW
Trent Walko | Confirmed | FC | Group 4 Sunday | Traford, Pa | Work Racing, John Walko Racing | |
42 | SW
Sage Wolfe | Confirmed | ITA | Group 2 Sunday | Columbus, OH |
Class totals: AS: 2B-Spec: 1CFF: 1FC: 2FF: 1FP: 1GT1: 1GTL: 1HP: 3IT7: 2ITA: 5ITC: 8ITR: 1ITS: 3P2: 1SM: 9SPO: 4SRF2: 4STU: 2Vin-Closed: 6
Volunteer Workers
15
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Confirmed | Corry, PA | |
RD
Ray Dembowski | Confirmed | Pittsburgh, PA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Confirmed | Horseheads, NY |
Confirmed | Sterling, Oh | |
Confirmed | Pittsburgh, PA | |
WM
Walt Matenkosky | Confirmed | Latrobe, PA |
CM
Craig McKee | Confirmed | Monessen, PA |
Confirmed | Hermitage, PA | |
JR
Joe Ropar | Confirmed | North Huntingdon, PA |
VR
Vickie Ropar | Confirmed | North Huntingdon , PA |
RS
Ray Senkevich | Confirmed | Aliquippa, PA |
LS
Larry Steckel | Confirmed | Pittsburgh, PA |
Confirmed | Girard, PA | |
LW
Lester Walter | Confirmed | North Huntingdon, PA |
RW
Roger Williams | Confirmed | Wheeling, WV |