Day 1
126
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | SS | Hummelstown, PA |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JM
Jared McArthur | AS | Manheim, PA | ||
32 | AS | Mount Joy, PA | Budget Burials - Cheaper and Deeper |
B Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JC
Jeffrey Case | BS | Harrisburg, PA | Good Karma Garage | |
14 | BS | Chambersburg, PA | Faulkner Volkswagen | ||
15 | BS | Lancaster, PA | |||
17 | BS | Spring Grove, PA | |||
31 | BS | State College, PA | Wind Catchers Embroidery | ||
33 | BS | Middletown, MD | Daisy Import Auto Care | ||
43 | CC
CJ Crawford | BS | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
111 | DW
Daniel Williams | BS | Silver Spring, MD |
C Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | JO
Jon Oravec | CS | Dillsburg, PA | ||
4 | LD
Logan Davis | CS | Middletown, MD | ||
12 | VG
Vincent Gladfelter | CS | Mechanicsburg, PA | fosters automotive | |
14 | CS | Lancaster, PA | |||
37 | CS | Lititz , PA | |||
44 | CS
Chris Stauffer | CS | Lancaster, PA | Akagi RedSuns | |
80 | CB
Christopher Benfer | CS | Perkiomenville, PA | ||
986 | CS | Seven Valleys , PA | Children's College Fund, Inc |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DS | Mechanicsburg, PA | my wallet | ||
25 | DS | Mechanicsburg, PA | |||
537 | DS | Morton, PA |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ES | New Cumberland, PA | |||
27 | MH
Mark Hoover | ES | Camp Hill, PA | ||
32 | RS
Rob Springer | ES | Harrisburg, PA | ||
72 | GH
Grant Hoover | ES | Camp Hill, PA | ||
132 | MM
Melissa Mauro | ES | Harrisburg, PA |
F Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FS | Frederick, MD | |||
7 | WF
William Frank | FS | Columbia, PA | ||
11 | PJ
Paul James | FS | Mount Joy, PA | ||
17 | RG
Ron Gross | FS | Hanover, PA | ||
202 | FS | Linden, PA | |||
302 | FS | East Berlin, PA |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
013 | JC
Jose Calle | GS | Harrisburg, PA | ||
28 | GS | Etters, PA | Visa, MasterCard, Discover | ||
72 | AT
Adam Tak | GS | Mooresville, NC | ||
117 | GS | clovis, nm | |||
172 | KT
Katie Tak | GS | Mooresville, NC |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | HS | Shamokin, PA | |||
11 | HS | Quakertown, PA | |||
24 | HS | York, PA | Bring It Muscle Cars | ||
72 | HS | Carlisle, PA | |||
77 | HS | Quakertown, PA | |||
90 | CC
Corey Clark | HS | NEW CUMBERLAND, PA |
Street Touring Hatchback
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | aa
ad adsdf | STH | Middletown, PA | Vossen | |
2 | STH | Harrisburg, PA | |||
18 | STH | Lancaster, PA | Angry Panda Racing | ||
270 | STH | Morgantown, PA | Angry Panda Racing | ||
318 | STH | Grantville, PA | Giovannoni Cams & GRW |
Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STS | York, PA | |||
26 | AC
Alex Clinton | STS | Lancaster, PA | ||
31 | STS | State College, PA | Tech Aviation Flight School | ||
92 | JH
John Hinderlider | STS | Felton, PA | ||
317 | DH
David Hagan | STS | Manheim, PA | ||
981 | JL
Jake Limm | STS | Harrisburg, PA | NordVPN 😂 |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | STX | mechanicsburg, PA | |||
123 | DM
Derrick Min | STX | Boiling Springs, PA | ||
614 | BT
Brenton Tague | STX | Lexington, NC |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DL
Daniel Lohan | STR | Glen Rock, PA | ||
24 | JG
James Grimm | STR | Carlisle, PA | ||
25 | STR | East Earl, PA | Performance Detailz | ||
26 | STR | New Holland, PA | |||
88 | KD
Keith Doney | STR | Boiling springs, PA | ||
171 | ES
Evan Swanger | STR | Hyndman, PA |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STU | Etters, PA | |||
7 | RG
Ryan Goss | STU | Mechanicsburg, PA |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | MB
Matthew Bender | ASP | lancaster, PA |
Street Touring Pony
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | STP | Manheim, PA | |||
88 | SM
Seth Munson | STP | Carlisle, PA |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | DS
Dennis Stone | CSP | Boiling Springs, PA | ||
139 | BK
Brian Keich | CSP | Camp Hill, PA | ||
389 | CM
Carl Mellinger | CSP | Willow Street, PA | PACE Miata |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
633 | BB
Ben Brandt | DSP | Camp Hill, PA |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | ESP | Lebanon, PA |
F Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JH
Josh Hankins | FSP | Willow Street, PA | ||
10 | MH
Markus Houser | FSP | York, PA | Vandelay Racing | |
12 | FSP | Cleona, PA | Classic Detailing GRW | ||
213 | BM
Brad Michael | FSP | Palmyra, PA |
Street Modified FWD
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SMF | King William, VA | GoNMF Redshift Joefis-Racing RacersHQ TopCoat F11 | ||
27 | SMF | Middletown, PA | Dailey's Service Station, Forgotten SVT, Bring it Muscle Cars | ||
56 | JS
Jesse Stahlman | SMF | Spring Grove, PA | Dragworks, Stahlman Motorsports | |
057 | SMF | Lancaster, PA | None | ||
65 | MR
Mark Rosson | SMF | Camp Hill, PA | Dragworks | |
99 | TD
Trent Daggett | SMF | Bainbridge, PA | ||
107 | CI
Chris Imhof | SMF | Lancaster, PA | ||
156 | SMF | York, PA | DragWorks | ||
224 | SMF | Harrisburg, PA |
Street Modified
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SL
Stephen Landersman | SM | Harrisburg, PA | ||
10 | SM | Lewisberry, PA | |||
047 | SL
Sean Lingle | SM | Loysville, PA | ||
69 | KP
Kasty Peskosky | SM | Harrisburg, PA | ||
72 | TK
Tod Keasey | SM | Mount Wolf, PA | ||
84 | SM | Newport, PA | Wife and Kids | ||
90 | SM | Littlestown, PA | |||
93 | EP
Eric Peachey | SM | Manheim, PA | The Circuit Podcast | |
103 | SM | Mechanicsburg, PA | |||
115 | JK
Jason Kashner | SM | York, PA | ||
272 | CS
Corey Shultz | SM | Dillsburg, PA |
Super Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | KA
Kenny Adam | SSM | york, PA | Bring It Popsicles | |
13 | SSM | Lebanon, PA | |||
24 | DS
Daryl Stoner | SSM | Hershey, PA | ||
42 | SSM | Aston, PA | |||
45 | SSM | Manheim, Pa | Hawk/BTR/Tick/Exedy/Epoxy Depot/Trackspec/Borg/After Dark Speed/Stranoparts/PDF Automotive/AVE |
X Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | NW
Nicholas Williams | XP | Lebanon, PA | ||
42 | XP | Lancaster, PA | CAROLE | ||
142 | DA
Doug Austin | XP | Harrisburg, PA |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CP | Mount Holly Springs, PA | Auto Seat Cover Co. | ||
43 | CP | Shermans Dale, PA | |||
143 | DL
Derek Latshaw | CP | East Berlin, PA | Dragworks, Battalion Motorsports, Redshift Competition, AutoXgraphics.com |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EP | NEW OXFORD, PA |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | FP | East Berlin, PA |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | DR
Doug Rauco | BM | Pottstown, PA | Matco Tools |
Kart Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | KM | State College, PA | Wind Catchers Embroidery, Kappa Mu, AutoXGraphics.com, Team No Lead | ||
34 | RA
Russ Addie | KM | Lititz, PA | ZoomHome, Royal Motorworks |
Classic American Muscle
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CAMC | Middletown, PA | UMI performance | ||
15 | CAMC | Mantua, NJ | Pig Vicious Racing | ||
16 | CAMC | Falling Waters, WV | Bring It Muscle Cars | ||
43 | DL
Dennis Latshaw | CAMC | Hanover, PA | Battalion Motorsports, Dragworks | |
61 | CAMC | Elizabethtown, PA | GRW, Battalion Motor Sports |
Classic American Muscle -Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CAMT | York, PA | |||
78 | CT
Charles Trimble | CAMT | Red Lion, PA | ||
81 | CAMT | Nottingham, PA | pro-touring f-body.com | Pypes Exhaust | Jones Racing Products |
Classic American Muscle -Sports
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JB
James Bobeck | CAMS | Leesport, PA | ||
55 | TP
Tom Poole | CAMS | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
121 | TD
Theodore DeMartini | CAMS | Hummelstown, PA |
B Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | SR
Sarah Rauco | BML | Pottstown, PA | Matco Tools |