Entry List
Race 1
125
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | SB
Steve Bresee | DSR | Petaluma, CA | Monograms Plus | |
29 | CO
Christian Okpysh | FM | Santa Barbara, CA | Avionics and Maintenance West, Tarlton Motorsports | |
67 | BW
Bill Weaver | FM | Fresno, CA | James G Parker Insurance Associates | |
74 | FM | Rancho Santa Margarita, CA | |||
75 | CR
C.J. Ray | FM | Huntington Beach, CA | Sem's Carwash and Motorsports/KCS Racing/Ray & Seyb LLP/CMR LAW A.P.C. | |
77 | DO
Derry O'Donovan | FM | Napa, CA | ||
78 | BD
Brad Drew | FM | Camas, WA | Coast Lighting & Tools | |
27 | FX | Richmond, CA | Reyes Racing | ||
46 | FX | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
00 | F4 | New York, NY | |||
1 | F4 | Albuquerque, NM | |||
17 | JH
John, "Jack" Holmes | F4 | Novato, CA | THEOREM, ONDIEM | |
57 | CE
Carson Etter | F4 | VILLA PARK, CA 92861, CA | Direct Edge, Red O, Prado Raceway | |
14 | JP
John Purcell | FA2 | Vancouver, BC | World Speed / Exclusive Racing | |
37 | JH
Jay Henry Horak | FA2 | Mesa, AZ | World Speed Motorsports | |
16 | JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA | Lis Robin Farm/Cerini Motorsports/GDRE | |
49 | P1 | Auburn, CA | Laurel /The Broach Masters /Margraf Racing | ||
52 | JV
Joe Viso | P1 | San Jose, CA | Go Dog Go Motorsports |
Class totals: DSR: 1F4: 4FA2: 2FM: 6FX: 2P1: 3
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | AB
Anthony Bonino | AS | Incline Village, NV | ||
98 | AS | Broomfield, CO | M&L Racing | ||
12 | GT1 | Placerville, CA | Social Security | ||
71 | GT2 | San Francisco, CA | Driving Ambition | ||
32 | GT3 | Petaluma, CA | Carr Racing Chassis | ||
88 | JM
Joe Montana | GTX | Grass Valley, CA | EBC Racing brakes/Rex Hutchison Racing Engines | |
7 | ITE | Pleasanton, CA | Specfab Racing, Cortex Racing, Dig Motorsports, Specialty Fabrication, ADTEK inc. | ||
17 | ITE | Sparks, NV | Half Bald | ||
18 | ITE | San Mateo, CA | Greco Racing/TC Design Motorsports/JB Bros | ||
52 | ITE | Fallon, NV | Black Helmet Racing | ||
27 | MC | Hayward, CA | Richard Pryor | ||
22 | SP | Placerville, CA | CORE Realty Group | ||
9 | WP
Wilson Powell | T1 | Danville, CA | ||
15 | IG
Igor Gandzjuk | T1 | Prunedale, CA | AV8 Super Cars | |
49 | KO
Kristofer Olson | T1 | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
58 | T1 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
99 | T2 | Huntington Beach, CA | Digs Motorsports | ||
19 | T3 | San Francisco, CA | |||
46 | AB
Andy Boulger | T3 | Sacramento, CA | ||
69 | T3 | Sacramento, CA | Strain Racing | ||
75 | VTA | Turlock, CA | Gearhead coffee, stage8 Fasteners, custom Works Performance |
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 1GT2: 1GT3: 1GTX: 1ITE: 4MC: 1SP: 1T1: 4T2: 1T3: 3VTA: 1
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | CF | Chico, CA 95926, CA | Road Runner Racing | ||
56 | SR
Steve Roux | CF | New Fairfield, CT | ||
68 | PR
Paul Rodler | FC | San Rafael, CA | Porter Racing | |
80 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
11 | FF | Kelseyville, CA | Chuckwagon Racing | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
48 | FF | Clovis, CA | |||
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing | ||
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA |
Class totals: CF: 2FC: 3FF: 5FV: 1
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | GTL | Vallejo, CA | LINSPEED | ||
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | HP | Lake Forest, CA | Joe Carr Racing/Goodyear/Hawk/Summit Racing | |
1 | HP | San Jose, CA | Goodyear | ||
0 | ITA | REDWOOD CITY, CA | Slant I Motorsports | ||
2 | ITA | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
12 | BO
Bradley Oneto | ITA | Stockton, CA | stanley electric motor co. | |
34 | ITA | San Jose, CA | |||
36 | AH
April Halliday | ITA | El Dorado Hills, CA | ||
42 | DD
Daniel Deluna | ITA | San Mateo, CA | ||
49 | ITA | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
64 | TV
Taylor Vance | ITA | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
186 | ITA | Daly City, CA | Phung Inc - Zhanna Kuss Photography | ||
46 | AB
Andy Boulger | ITR | Sacramento, CA | ||
16 | ITX | Pleasanton, CA | Larry Oka | ||
76 | ITX | Half Moon Bay, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
97 | ITX | Sunol, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
154 | ITX | Piedmont, CA | Lesher Motorsports | ||
155 | MW
Matthew Wyatt | ITX | San Francisco, CA | Yang Chen Commercial Real Estate, Larry Oka Racing | |
06 | AB
Anthony Bonino | SMG | Incline Village, NV | ||
98 | SMG | Broomfield, CO | M&L Racing | ||
58 | SSC5 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STU | Danville, CA |
Class totals: GTL: 1HP: 2ITA: 9ITR: 1ITX: 5SMG: 2SSC5: 1STU: 1
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
33 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
3 | SRF3 | Battleground, WA | Saber Engineering/Volo Technologies | ||
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF3 | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/EXP Realty | |
5 | SRF3 | Prescott, AZ | CSR Performance | ||
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
8 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
13 | WK
Walter Kuhn | SRF3 | Bigfork, MT | Accel Race Tek | |
14 | SRF3 | Oakland, CA | John Cerini/Cornerstoneberkeley | ||
18 | SRF3 | Sonoma, CA | Sollner and Sons Racing | ||
21 | TJ
Todd Johnson | SRF3 | Los Angeles, CA | ||
22 | JM
Justin Meretab | SRF3 | SAN FRANCISCO, CA | ||
35 | RS
Robert Sachs | SRF3 | Napa, CA | Robert R. Sachs PC | |
37 | DC
Dean Crowe | SRF3 | La Selva Beach, CA | Accelracetek | |
39 | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Cerini Motorsports | ||
41 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
42 | PM
Paul Mantiply | SRF3 | Columbia, CA | Bramble Hill Farms | |
55 | SRF3 | San Mateo, CA | |||
64 | SRF3 | Laguna Beach, CA | Off Constantly Racing | ||
66 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | ||
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
76 | EH
Eric Hand | SRF3 | San Jose, CA | ||
81 | DA
Darrell Anderson | SRF3 | Petaluma, CA | PPCI / HOOSIER TIRE | |
116 | SRF3 | SAN DIEGO, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
164 | NH
Noah Hambayi | SRF3 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alphio Information Solutions / East Anglia |
Class totals: SRF: 2SRF3: 24
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SM | Pleasanton, CA | Larry Oka | ||
99 | SM | LIVERMORE, CA | |||
0 | SMT | REDWOOD CITY, CA | Slant I Motorsports | ||
2 | SMT | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
3 | RB
Ronald Bond | SMT | San Francisco, CA | ||
05 | AG
Alberto Goncalves | SMT | San Jose, CA | ||
7 | SMT | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
10 | JY
Joseph Ysais | SMT | Sparks, NV | BEST PLUMBING & HEATING LLC | |
12 | BO
Bradley Oneto | SMT | Stockton, CA | stanley electric motor co. | |
20 | SMT | Palo Alto, CA | |||
30 | SMT | Foster City, CA | |||
34 | SMT | San Jose, CA | |||
36 | AH
April Halliday | SMT | El Dorado Hills, CA | ||
42 | DD
Daniel Deluna | SMT | San Mateo, CA | ||
49 | SMT | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
51 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists / Competition Autowerks | |
59 | MR
Mike Ray | SMT | Pacifica, CA | ||
64 | TV
Taylor Vance | SMT | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
65 | DE
Darrell Edwards | SMT | Kapaa, HI | ||
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SMT | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
154 | SMT | Piedmont, CA | Lesher Motorsports | ||
168 | SMT | Monterey , CA | Phung Inc/Slant I Motorsports | ||
186 | SMT | Daly City, CA | Phung Inc - Zhanna Kuss Photography | ||
33 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Cut 2D Creative CNC Solutions, Angela Watson | ||
76 | SSM | Half Moon Bay, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
97 | SSM | Sunol, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
155 | MW
Matthew Wyatt | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Yang Chen Commercial Real Estate, Larry Oka Racing |
Class totals: SM: 2SMT: 21SSM: 4
Race 2
120
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | SB
Steve Bresee | DSR | Petaluma, CA | Monograms Plus | |
29 | CO
Christian Okpysh | FM | Santa Barbara, CA | Avionics and Maintenance West, Tarlton Motorsports | |
67 | BW
Bill Weaver | FM | Fresno, CA | James G Parker Insurance Associates | |
74 | FM | Rancho Santa Margarita, CA | |||
75 | CR
C.J. Ray | FM | Huntington Beach, CA | Sem's Carwash and Motorsports/KCS Racing/Ray & Seyb LLP/CMR LAW A.P.C. | |
77 | DO
Derry O'Donovan | FM | Napa, CA | ||
78 | BD
Brad Drew | FM | Camas, WA | Coast Lighting & Tools | |
27 | FX | Richmond, CA | Reyes Racing | ||
46 | FX | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
00 | F4 | New York, NY | |||
1 | F4 | Albuquerque, NM | |||
17 | JH
John, "Jack" Holmes | F4 | Novato, CA | THEOREM, ONDIEM | |
57 | CE
Carson Etter | F4 | VILLA PARK, CA 92861, CA | Direct Edge, Red O, Prado Raceway | |
14 | JP
John Purcell | FA2 | Vancouver, BC | World Speed / Exclusive Racing | |
37 | JH
Jay Henry Horak | FA2 | Mesa, AZ | World Speed Motorsports | |
16 | JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA | Lis Robin Farm/Cerini Motorsports/GDRE | |
49 | P1 | Auburn, CA | Laurel /The Broach Masters /Margraf Racing | ||
52 | JV
Joe Viso | P1 | San Jose, CA | Go Dog Go Motorsports | |
55 | P2 | Santa Cruz, CA | Na |
Class totals: DSR: 1F4: 4FA2: 2FM: 6FX: 2P1: 3P2: 1
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | GT2 | San Francisco, CA | Driving Ambition | ||
32 | GT3 | Petaluma, CA | Carr Racing Chassis | ||
88 | JM
Joe Montana | GTX | Grass Valley, CA | EBC Racing brakes/Rex Hutchison Racing Engines | |
7 | ITE | Pleasanton, CA | Specfab Racing, Cortex Racing, Dig Motorsports, Specialty Fabrication, ADTEK inc. | ||
18 | ITE | San Mateo, CA | Greco Racing/TC Design Motorsports/JB Bros | ||
52 | ITE | Fallon, NV | Black Helmet Racing | ||
27 | MC | Hayward, CA | Richard Pryor | ||
22 | SP | Placerville, CA | CORE Realty Group | ||
9 | WP
Wilson Powell | T1 | Danville, CA | ||
15 | IG
Igor Gandzjuk | T1 | Prunedale, CA | AV8 Super Cars | |
58 | T1 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
99 | T2 | Huntington Beach, CA | Digs Motorsports | ||
19 | T3 | San Francisco, CA | |||
46 | AB
Andy Boulger | T3 | Sacramento, CA | ||
69 | T3 | Sacramento, CA | Strain Racing | ||
75 | VTA | Turlock, CA | Gearhead coffee, stage8 Fasteners, custom Works Performance |
Class totals: GT2: 1GT3: 1GTX: 1ITE: 3MC: 1SP: 1T1: 3T2: 1T3: 3VTA: 1
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | CF | Chico, CA 95926, CA | Road Runner Racing | ||
56 | SR
Steve Roux | CF | New Fairfield, CT | ||
68 | PR
Paul Rodler | FC | San Rafael, CA | Porter Racing | |
80 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
11 | FF | Kelseyville, CA | Chuckwagon Racing | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
48 | FF | Clovis, CA | |||
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing | ||
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA |
Class totals: CF: 2FC: 3FF: 5FV: 1
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | HP | Lake Forest, CA | Joe Carr Racing/Goodyear/Hawk/Summit Racing | |
1 | HP | San Jose, CA | Goodyear | ||
0 | ITA | REDWOOD CITY, CA | Slant I Motorsports | ||
2 | ITA | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
12 | BO
Bradley Oneto | ITA | Stockton, CA | stanley electric motor co. | |
34 | ITA | San Jose, CA | |||
36 | AH
April Halliday | ITA | El Dorado Hills, CA | ||
42 | DD
Daniel Deluna | ITA | San Mateo, CA | ||
49 | ITA | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
64 | TV
Taylor Vance | ITA | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
114 | ITA | Buellton, CA | A+Racing/Humphreys Rain Gutters | ||
168 | ITA | Daly City, CA | Phung Incorporated-SFRSCCA | ||
46 | AB
Andy Boulger | ITR | Sacramento, CA | ||
16 | ITX | Pleasanton, CA | Larry Oka | ||
76 | ITX | Half Moon Bay, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
97 | ITX | Sunol, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
154 | ITX | Piedmont, CA | Lesher Motorsports | ||
155 | MW
Matthew Wyatt | ITX | San Francisco, CA | Yang Chen Commercial Real Estate, Larry Oka Racing | |
58 | SSC5 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STU | Danville, CA |
Class totals: HP: 2ITA: 10ITR: 1ITX: 5SSC5: 1STU: 1
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
33 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
3 | SRF3 | Battleground, WA | Saber Engineering/Volo Technologies | ||
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF3 | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/EXP Realty | |
5 | SRF3 | Prescott, AZ | CSR Performance | ||
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
8 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
13 | WK
Walter Kuhn | SRF3 | Bigfork, MT | Accel Race Tek | |
18 | SRF3 | Sonoma, CA | Sollner and Sons Racing | ||
21 | TJ
Todd Johnson | SRF3 | Los Angeles, CA | ||
22 | JM
Justin Meretab | SRF3 | SAN FRANCISCO, CA | ||
35 | RS
Robert Sachs | SRF3 | Napa, CA | Robert R. Sachs PC | |
37 | DC
Dean Crowe | SRF3 | La Selva Beach, CA | Accelracetek | |
39 | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Cerini Motorsports | ||
41 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
42 | PM
Paul Mantiply | SRF3 | Columbia, CA | Bramble Hill Farms | |
55 | SRF3 | San Mateo, CA | |||
64 | SRF3 | Laguna Beach, CA | Off Constantly Racing | ||
64 | SRF3 | Oakland, CA | |||
66 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | ||
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
76 | EH
Eric Hand | SRF3 | San Jose, CA | ||
81 | DA
Darrell Anderson | SRF3 | Petaluma, CA | PPCI / HOOSIER TIRE | |
116 | SRF3 | SAN DIEGO, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
164 | NH
Noah Hambayi | SRF3 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alphio Information Solutions / East Anglia |
Class totals: SRF: 2SRF3: 24
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SM | Pleasanton, CA | Larry Oka | ||
0 | SMT | REDWOOD CITY, CA | Slant I Motorsports | ||
2 | SMT | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
3 | RB
Ronald Bond | SMT | San Francisco, CA | ||
05 | AG
Alberto Goncalves | SMT | San Jose, CA | ||
7 | SMT | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
10 | JY
Joseph Ysais | SMT | Sparks, NV | BEST PLUMBING & HEATING LLC | |
12 | BO
Bradley Oneto | SMT | Stockton, CA | stanley electric motor co. | |
20 | SMT | Palo Alto, CA | |||
30 | SMT | Foster City, CA | |||
34 | SMT | San Jose, CA | |||
36 | AH
April Halliday | SMT | El Dorado Hills, CA | ||
42 | DD
Daniel Deluna | SMT | San Mateo, CA | ||
49 | SMT | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
51 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists / Competition Autowerks | |
55 | ED
Eddie Dupee | SMT | SANTA CLARA, CA | ||
59 | MR
Mike Ray | SMT | Pacifica, CA | ||
64 | TV
Taylor Vance | SMT | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
65 | DE
Darrell Edwards | SMT | Kapaa, HI | ||
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SMT | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
99 | SMT | LIVERMORE, CA | |||
114 | SMT | Buellton, CA | A+Racing/Humphreys Rain Gutters | ||
154 | SMT | Piedmont, CA | Lesher Motorsports | ||
168 | SMT | Daly City, CA | Phung Incorporated-SFRSCCA | ||
33 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Cut 2D Creative CNC Solutions, Angela Watson | ||
76 | SSM | Half Moon Bay, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
97 | SSM | Sunol, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
155 | MW
Matthew Wyatt | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Yang Chen Commercial Real Estate, Larry Oka Racing |
Class totals: SM: 1SMT: 23SSM: 4