Time Trials
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Time Trials
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Track Day
23 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MA
Marc Abernethy
Elm Grove, WI
DB
Dan Bartels
Mukwonago, WIdev18d
profile photo
Jay Budowle
Somers, WI
profile photo
Richard J Budowle
Somers, WI
MC
Michael Coello
New Berlin, WI
profile photo
Christopher Dahlke
Germantown, WI
profile photo
Nicholas Fallucca
Milwaukee, WI
FK
Franciszek Kumosz
Racine, WI
kl
kevin lenzen
wilmington, il
profile photo
Don Nimmer
New Berlin, WI
profile photo
Zach Nimmer
Burnsville, mn
CS
Clark Scherer
Deerfield, WI
SS
Steve Smyczek
New Berlin, WICorrosion Control Resources, Inc
JS
Jim Stollenwerk
West Bend, WI
JT
Joseph Tovo
Warrenville, ILTovo Motorsports
BW
Bob Wagner
Mequon, WI
CW
Christopher Waraxa
Jackson, WI
profile photo
Casey Webber
Long Lake, MN
TW
Todd Whitenack
Appleton, WICellcom
Group 1
2 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Michael Cerny
Level 1Sussex, WIRed Yeti Racing, LLC
profile photo
Tony Machi
Level 1Hales Corners, WIUSGUYS RACING
Group 2
2 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
GE
Gregg Eisenhardt
Level 2Pewaukee, WI
profile photo
Lee Kottke
Level 2Milwaukee, WIKottke Environmental
PDX S

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

PDX Sponsors

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

PDX Workers
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers
14 entries
Flagging and Communications
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
NC
Nick Connolly
F & CWaukesha , WI
Instructor
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Michael Cerny
InstructorSussex, WI
GE
Gregg Eisenhardt
InstructorPewaukee, WI
profile photo
Lee Kottke
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Michael A. Machi
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
SS
Steve Smyczek
InstructorNew Berlin, WI
Registration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Enrique Ramirez
RegistrationAdell, WI
Stewards
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Tony Machi
StewardsHales Corners, WI
Technical and Safety Inspection
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
Dan Bartels
TechMukwonago, WI
RH
Randall Holland
TechFond du Lac, WI
RH
Randall Holland
TechFond du Lac, WI
SS
Sachin Shah
TechBrookfield, WI
JS
Jim Stollenwerk
TechWest Bend, WI
CW
Christopher Waraxa
TechJackson, WI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.