Event
52 entries
# Name Status Class Group Hometown
33
profile photo
Steve Asvitt
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkTroy, MI
18
DB
David Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
46
DB
Demitry Belski
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueBloomfield Hills, MI
305
GB
Gerold Bepler
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueBloomfield Hills, MI
427
profile photo
Bruce Blow
ConfirmedHPDE-4RedAuburn Hills, MI
23
profile photo
William Broughton
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowLake Orion, MI
143
profile photo
Jonathan Bruss
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueChicago, IL
528
AC
Allen Clark
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteBrown city, MI
44
CC
Cristiano Coimbra
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteTroy, MI
47
DC
David Colletti
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueTroy, MI
1
profile photo
Fernando Corbacho
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteLake Orion, MI
24
BD
Brent Dalton
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowDearborn, MI
34
profile photo
Russ Duncan
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkClarkston, MI
35
GE
Gill Edwards
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedCanton, MI
31
GE
Gill Edwards 4
ConfirmedHPDE-3BlueCanton, MI
48
CE
Charles Etterman
ConfirmedHPDE-4RedSouth Lyon, MI
14
NF
Norm Fisk
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowToledo, OH
12
RF
Robert Flis
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteFerndale, MI
9
profile photo
Edward Frank
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWaterford, MI
36
profile photo
Cade Giebel
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkSouth Lyon, MI
49
profile photo
Jonathan Hair
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueRoyal Oak, MI
13
EH
Elie Hamway
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteFerndale, MI
38
JH
Julian Heinhuis
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkFarmington, MI
11
profile photo
Abdul Huuda
ConfirmedHPDE-4RedGainesville, FL
80
KJ
Kendall Jones
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueArmada, MI
2
KK
Khalil Karim
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkOxford, MI
50
CK
Craig Kirby
ConfirmedHPDE-4RedDexter, MI
27
profile photo
Mike Konieczny
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowGrosse Pointe, MI
15
RK
Ryan Konieczny
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteGrosse Pointe, MI
16
BK
Bill Kraft
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteShelby Township, MI
29
profile photo
Cristy Lee
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowClarkston, MI
6
profile photo
Dylan Moat
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowRedford , Mi
30
DM
Dustin Montgomery
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowSt. Clair Shores, MI
3
profile photo
Mike Moran
ConfirmedHPDE-4RedMilford, MI
26
NM
Nathan Moreno
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWestland, MI
28
profile photo
Eddie Nakato
ConfirmedHPDE-4PinkAnn Arbor, MI
22
JN
Jeffrey Nester
ConfirmedHPDE-3YellowRoscommon, MI
39
MN
Mac Nolan
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkAuburn Hills, MI
269
JP
John Phillippe
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedKALAMAZOO, MI
32
MP
Mark Prior
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowMilan, MI
7
JR
Julien Ringwald
ConfirmedHPDE-3YellowRochester, MI
40
profile photo
Clark Robbins
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkDavisburg, MI
21
JR
Jon Roed
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueCanton, MI
19
ER
Eddie Russell
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRoyal Oak, MI
256
profile photo
Robert Sanders
ConfirmedHPDE-4RedRochester , MI
41
profile photo
Davy Schlosser
ConfirmedHPDE-3YellowRochester Hills, MI
42
AS
Aaron Simone
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkWarren, MI
20
AS
Ashley Speare
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteTroy, MI
93
AS
Andrew Swartwood
ConfirmedHPDE-4RedFort Mill, SC
89
WW
Will Weber
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowWarren, MI
45
profile photo
Rory Williams
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedFarmington Hills, MI
51
OZ
Omer Zafar
ConfirmedHPDE-4RedFarmington, MI
Class totals: Competition: 1HPDE-1: 11HPDE-2: 8HPDE-3: 15HPDE-4: 17
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.