Entry List
Saturday
43
entries
A Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JL
Jeff Lawler | AS | Kalispell, MT | ||
13 | TL
Tristan Little | AS | Kalispell, MT | ||
23 | DW
Dakota Williams | AS | Kalispell, Mt |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3538 | CS | Whitefish , MT | Me myself and I |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS | Columbia Falls, MT | |||
20 | JW
Jacob Wallace | DS | Eureka, MT | ||
24 | MA
Mark Ainslie | DS | Whitefish, MT | ||
69 | DS | Kalispell, MT |
E Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | ES | Kalispell, MT | |||
44 | MW
Mike Wesche | ES | Victor, MT | ||
71 | ES | Salem, OR | |||
73 | ES | Missoula, MT | Konig Wheels USA |
F Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | CH
Colton Hermosillo | FS | Kalispell MT, OR | ||
61 | DM
Dirk Meyer | FS | Whitefish, MT | ||
73 | AF
Aaron Farris | FS | Whitefish, MT | ||
721 | CW
Colten Wiley | FS | Columbia Falls, MT | Lauria racing and repair |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | AG
Annabelle Green | GS | Columbia Falls, MT |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | RR
Renae Rasmussen | HS | POLSON, MT | ||
64 | HS | Polson, MT |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | STF | Columbia Falls, MT |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | JS
Joel Schoknecht | STS | Kalispell, MT |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MK
Michael Kaufman | STU | Missoula, MT | ||
42 | JG
Jeriee Green | STU | Columbia Falls, MT |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | PG
Paul Greenfield | STR | Columbia falls, MT |
Street Modified Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SM | Bigfork, MT | Mayberry Motorsports, Dempster glass | ||
32 | SM | Missoula, MT | |||
49 | DG
Dan Green | SM | Columbia Falls, MT | Northridge Automotive | |
71 | JM
Jason Mathiason | SM | Kalispell, MT | ||
99 | TF
Thomas Fullerton | SM | Kalispell, MT | ||
114 | SM | Kalispell, MT | DempsterGlass/ Mayberry Motorsports |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1111 | MM
Marcus Marble-Wolfe | SMF | Whitefish, Mt |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | WW
William Warner | DSP | Stevensville, MT | Automotive ER |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JW
James Wisher | ESP | Kalispell, MT | ||
18 | KW
Kent Walker | ESP | Charlo, MT |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
721 | RL
Rj Lauria | FSP | Columbia Falls, MT | Lauria racing and repair |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | DP | Kalispell, MT |
Heritage Classic Race Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | DW
David Williams | HCR | Kalispell, Mt | Creations by Christy |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | EM | Ronan, MT | Moonlite Auto, RezRicerRacing, Barney's Momma too! |
F Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | FM | pablo, MT | Joe Broom Racing | ||
19 | FM | Ronan, MT |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CP
Chad Palmer | CAMT | Heron, MT |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
315 | CAMS | Whitefish, MT |
C Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | VM
Valenda Morigeau | CSPL | pablo, MT | Thomas Fullerton |
Sunday
45
entries
Super Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SS | Whitefish, MT | Legacy Bike Park |
A Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JL
Jeff Lawler | AS | Kalispell, MT | ||
13 | TL
Tristan Little | AS | Kalispell, MT | ||
23 | DW
Dakota Williams | AS | Kalispell, Mt |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3538 | CS | Whitefish , MT | Me myself and I |
D Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DS | Kalispell, MT | Xtreme Carpet Cleaning and Restoration | ||
20 | JW
Jacob Wallace | DS | Eureka, MT | ||
24 | KB
Kyler Britt | DS | Kalispell, MT | None | |
66 | BW
Brian Weaver | DS | Columbia Falls, MT | ||
69 | DS | Kalispell, MT |
E Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | ES | Kalispell, MT | |||
44 | MW
Mike Wesche | ES | Victor, MT | ||
71 | ES | Salem, OR |
F Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FS | Kalispell, MT | |||
23 | MH
Michael Hanson | FS | Kalispell, MT | ||
73 | AF
Aaron Farris | FS | Whitefish, MT | ||
721 | CW
Colten Wiley | FS | Columbia Falls, MT | Lauria racing and repair |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | AG
Annabelle Green | GS | Columbia Falls, MT |
H Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TM
Tiffany Miciewicz | HS | Kalispell, MT | ||
34 | TM
Trever Miciewicz | HS | Kalispell, MT | ||
42 | ML
Marisa Lucke | HS | Belgrade, MT | ||
54 | RR
Renae Rasmussen | HS | POLSON, MT | ||
64 | HS | Polson, MT |
Street Touring Compact
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | STC | Kalispell, MT | |||
74 | STC | Kalispell, MT |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | JO
James Olechowski | STU | Bigfork, MT | ||
42 | JG
Jeriee Green | STU | Columbia Falls, MT |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | PG
Paul Greenfield | STR | Columbia falls, MT |
Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | DG
Dan Green | SM | Columbia Falls, MT | Northridge Automotive | |
71 | JM
Jason Mathiason | SM | Kalispell, MT | ||
99 | TF
Thomas Fullerton | SM | Kalispell, MT |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1111 | MM
Marcus Marble-Wolfe | SMF | Whitefish, Mt |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | WP
Wyatt Prison | BSP | Missoula, MT |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | WW
William Warner | DSP | Stevensville, MT | Automotive ER |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | KW
Kent Walker | ESP | Charlo, MT |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
721 | RL
Rj Lauria | FSP | Columbia Falls, MT | Lauria racing and repair |
D Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | DP | Kalispell, MT | |||
162 | RT
Rick Turner | DP | Missoula, MT |
Heritage Classic Race Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | DW
David Williams | HCR | Kalispell, Mt | Creations by Christy |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | EM | Ronan, MT | Moonlite Auto, RezRicerRacing, Barney's Momma too! |
F Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | FM | pablo, MT | Joe Broom Racing | ||
19 | FM | Ronan, MT |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMT | Kalispell, MT |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | JD
Jimmy Deats | CAMC | Whitefish, MT |
C Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | VM
Valenda Morigeau | CSPL | pablo, MT | Thomas Fullerton |