ARRC Races
179 entries
B-Spec, GTL, EP, FP, HP, SPU, STL/U, T3/4, SM5, LC
30 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
81
profile photo
E David Adorno
FFWOODHAVEN, NYDMVSTOP RACING
18
DT
Don Tucker
EPMemphis, TNLabWare, Inc.
30
profile photo
Steve Rose
EPMebane, NCCarolina Auto Masters
55
JE
James Etchells
EPWendell, NCETCH RACING
78
AP
Al Pierce
EPSpartanburg , SC
1
profile photo
Henry Payne
FPPelzer, SCHPMotors Performance Auto Center
06
RG
Robert Garrison
FPKnoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD / Hawk Brakes / Hoosier / Mazda
6
profile photo
John Mark Gray
HPHoschton, GAHoschton Hotrod Haus
36
WP
Will Perry
HPSale Creek, TNRivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN
95
CF
Charles Fullgraf
HPPhiladelphia, TNStone's Throw Engineering
169
JF
John Fine
HPNorcross, GAHOOSIER TIRES, HPD, HR 7240
81
MR
Matt Reppert
ITSMonroe, GAHoffman Auto Machine / Hella / CV Source / Ma' Dixon's Cider
7
SM
Sam Moore
SPUKannapolis, NCselectvolvos.com, Hoosier Tire
49
JC
Jim Coman
SPUWetumpka, ALKinnucan's Enterprises Inc.
68
DM
David McAllister
SPUPlantation, FLReach Racing
113
profile photo
Bryson Morris
SPUMount Juliet, TNCarden Motorsports, Performance Analytics
9
profile photo
Danny Steyn
STLFort Lauderdale, FLOCEAN MACHINERY | NELSON ENGINES | OPM AUTOSPORTS | G-LOC BRAKES | MAZDA | HOOSIER
13
profile photo
Nick Iarossi
STLTallahassee, FLOPM Motorsports
19
TD
Trever Degioanni
STLCumming, GAMotion Control Suspension
34
TP
Thomas Paolino
STLColts Neck, NJ
37
NL
Nick Leverone
STLMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports
38
DW
Daniel Williams
STLScottsbluff, NEX-Factor Racing
39
MT
Mike Taylor
STLCumming, GAJustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ Kingpin Machine
46
RH
Ryan Heishman
STLCarlisle, PAWindsor Customs
48
JS
Jon Sewell
STLTallahassee, FLHoosier
65
profile photo
Randall Joe
STLCharlotte, NCOPM Autosports
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
STLDarnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
88
JW
Jason Walsh
STLKearney, NEpanic motorsports
155
RB
Robert Butz
STLPoolesville, MD Windsor Customs
10
AH
Austin Hilliard
STUGreenville, SCAHProRacing.com / Thermo Heating Elements / Hilliard Automotive
Class totals: EP: 4FF: 1FP: 2HP: 4ITS: 1SPU: 4STL: 13STU: 1
CF, F5, FF, FST, FV
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
58
profile photo
Brian Himes
ASSlidell, LACH4 Resources
3
profile photo
Bob Monette
GT1MILTON, GAOPTECH MONETTE, LLC
28
PA
Paige Monette Alexander
GT1Milton, GaOPTECH
91
HH
Harry Hinkle
GT1The Woodlands, TxNetDepot.com
99
profile photo
Zachary Monette
GT1Milton, GAOptech
26
MA
Michael Attaway
GT2Jefferson, GA
98
BS
Bob Stretch
GT2Arlington, TXwheels america
114
DL
Danny Lowry
GT2Beech Island, SCPit Boxes
03
RW
Randy Walker
GTALexington, KYWalker Properties
9
JM
John Munroe
GTABROWNSBORO, ALMoves By Jaggers, Uniforms 2 U
19
profile photo
Bob Davis
GTAThaxton, VAPrestone, AQUA PROS POOLS AND SPAS
25
CD
Chris Durbin
GTASouth Park, PAHawk Performance
35
BH
Billy Joe (BJ) Holley
GTAJackson, GAB J Holley Race Cars
57
profile photo
Wayne Heuer
GTACanton, GAJohnny's NY Style Pizza/O'Brien Express
95
JM
James Matheson
GTAWoodstock , GATotal Industrial Services
0
profile photo
Lee Arnold
SPONaples, FL
198
profile photo
Timothy Smith
SPODecaturville, TNSpeedSmithMotorsports
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 4GT2: 3GTA: 7SPO: 2
ASR, GT1/2/3/A/X, SPO, AS, ITO, T1/2, PX
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
MR
Matt Reppert
EPMonroe, GAHoffman Auto Machine / Hella / CV Source / Ma' Dixon's Cider
4
RI
Robert Iversen
B-SpecGulf Breeze, fl
87
profile photo
Blair Deffenbaugh
B-SpecSylva, NCOutrun Motorsports
3
profile photo
Frankie Morales
IT7Loganville, GA
06
RG
Robert Garrison
IT7Knoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD
76
profile photo
Martin Reiter
IT7Reidsville, NCSri Racing, Bhut Bros Hot Sauce
08
profile photo
Paul Spencer
ITARaleigh, NC Outrun Motorsports / Race Engineering / G-LOC Brakes
9
MC
Mike Conrad
ITACumming, GAIZUP, OPM, Kingpin Machine
22
profile photo
Theodore Thorp
ITADallas, TXKona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports
45
CR
Clinton Ritchie II
ITALawrenceville, GAOPM Autosports
71
RZ
Robert Zatz
ITAPiedmont, SC
75
profile photo
Donald Squirek
ITAPeachtree Corners, GARspeed (Rspeed.net)
82
DA
Darren Arns
ITASugar Hill, GAPanic Motorsports
02
VH
Victoria Haughwout
ITBCanton, GA Southern Paint & Body
6
profile photo
John Mark Gray
ITBHoschton, GAHoschton Hotrod Haus
68
profile photo
Ron Fuller
ITBDoraville, Gan/a
14
MF
Matthew Fritz
ITROrlando, FlCost of doing Business racing
19
RS
Ricky Sanders
ITRStockbridge, GAPitboxes.com / Racetrailersales.com
47
profile photo
Richard Traenkner
ITRSaint Cloud, FLTraenkner Motorsports
2
profile photo
Keith Goldin
ITSMiami, FLRX7 & MIATA SUPER SHORT SHIFTERS
7
profile photo
Mike Cottrell
ITSAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint Lilburn Ga
23
profile photo
David Spillman
ITSForest City, NCGoforth Pest Control
63
profile photo
John Hotz
ITSSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
74
WP
William Phee
ITSCumming, GAG-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports
132
MD
Matt Daniel
ITSKnoxville, TN
21
profile photo
Paul Brewer
ITTNorth Augusta, SCTV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team
Class totals: B-Spec: 2EP: 1IT7: 3ITA: 7ITB: 3ITR: 3ITS: 6ITT: 1
ITA, ITR, ITS, IT7, IT7R ITC, ITB, ITT, ITX
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
GJ
Gary Johnson
FFKnoxville, TNEast Tennessee Race Prep
19
JR
John Robinson II
FFSaint Cloud, FLLee Racing/ Cricket Farm Motors
21
PA
Porter Aiken
FFAlpharetta, GA
23
BG
Baylor Griffin
FFTampa, FL
27
MN
Michael Neylon
FFIndianapolis, IN
51
BC
Bruce Cerveny
FFBig Canoe, GA
57
CS
Chris Smith
FFLexington, SC
70
profile photo
Sam Lockwood
FFCumming, GARaceworks, Meji Enterprises
75
DB
Donald Baggett
FFBerkeley Lake, GACricket Farm Motors
76
profile photo
Mark Carberry
FFAcworth, GALost Boy Racing
88
profile photo
David Bryant
FFLoudon, TNNone
176
JL
James Lee
FFFlorence, SCi wish!
86
profile photo
Kevin Brumbaugh
CFMacon, GAJPAR Magnolia Group
3
CM
Carl Maier
F5Bay Minette, ALParadise Aviation
4
GF
George Fox
F5Bishop, GA Formula 600 Racing
8
profile photo
George Bugg
F5Toney, ALMitchell Racing Services
20
TE
Tom Edwards
F5STURGIS, MIMetalloid Corporation; Redirect Media
34
CM
Clint McMahan
F5Covington, GAVRS/Satellite Racing/F600 Challenge
42
CL
Craig Laprade
F5FAIRFAX, VA
66
profile photo
Jeff DeLong
F5Atlanta, GASatellite Racing/Formula 600 Challenge
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
60
profile photo
James Vaseff
FVDecatur, GASocial Circle "Georgia's Greatest Little Town"
Class totals: CF: 1F5: 8FF: 12FV: 1
SRF3, SRF
41 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Mark Cash
SMKennesaw, GAChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint
4
profile photo
Rob Hines
SMArlington, VATechSport / G-LOC Brakes / East Street Racing / Hoosier
5
BM
Bill Miller
SMAtlanta, GA Oldcastle/CRH
6
profile photo
Robert McDaniels
SMCumming, GADuff Beer Racing
8
LL
Linda Lemelin
SMatlantic beach, flmazda
12
profile photo
Frederick Baker
SMWaynesville, NCJudge Frank’s
21
profile photo
Nick Iarossi
SMTallahassee, FLOPM Motorsports
33
profile photo
Ernie Cole
SMMarietta, GAJ. E. Cole & Sons Motor Racing
34
TP
Thomas Paolino
SMColts Neck, NJ
38
DW
Daniel Williams
SMScottsbluff, NE
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES
46
RH
Ryan Heishman
SMCarlisle, PAWindsor Customs
51
RR
Robert Roland
SMAsheville, NCDowntown Tire Pros
55
profile photo
Jack Klepchick
SMHilton Head Island, SCBigger Hammer Autosport
58
SC
Scott Carlisle
SMAtlanta, GACigna
59
RS
Robert Spence
SMAcworth, GAMidtown Tire Inc. Atlanta, GA
60
CL
Chalton Lane
SMStatesboro, GA OPM
61
SB
Stanley Skip Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM Autosports, Nelson Engine
62
AG
Anthony Gough
SMSuwanee , GAOPM Autosports
63
profile photo
Mike McSweeney
SMMarietta, GAOPM Autosport
65
profile photo
Randall Joe
SMCharlotte, NCOPM Autosports
68
JB
Junior Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
SMDarnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
73
profile photo
Tyler Klein
SMPeachtree City, GAVolt Electric USA Inc. , Panic Motorsports
77
profile photo
Kevin Beaver
SMAcworth, GAOPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting
85
NP
Nathan Pring
SMPittsboro, NCSalon Lofts
86
JJ
Jarrett Jones
SMAtlanta, GAStephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes
88
JW
Jason Walsh
SMKearney, NEpanic motorsports
90
SS
Steve Sturm
SMMc Lean, VAMeathead/OPM
96
profile photo
Nash Lawson
SMCharlotte, NCBroken Mirror Motorsports & Rossini Engines
98
LS
Logan Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America
99
profile photo
Skyler Cottrell
SMAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint, OPM, Coca Cola
155
RB
Robert Butz
SMPoolesville, MD Windsor Customs
163
profile photo
John Hotz
SMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
180
profile photo
Theodore Cahall
SMChristiansburg, VACahall / Meathead Racing
188
NL
Nick Leverone
SMMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
53
BR
Bill Roland
SMSEArden, NC
56
profile photo
Doug Jewett
SMSEMorrow, GATony's Quality Import Service, Dream Dachshund Rescue
64
KS
Ken Steagall
SMSEMurfreesboro, TN
191
profile photo
Colin Stoddard
SMSEJacksonville, FLI Wish
198
profile photo
Timothy Smith
SMSEDecaturville, TNspeedsmith motorsports
Class totals: SM: 36SMSE: 5
SM, SMSE, SM-T, SMSE-T, SSM
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
39
MM
Mark Morhaus
SRFPacific, MOImsport
04
SC
Steve Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
10
profile photo
Thomas Weir
SRF3Charleston, SCSoutheast Spec Racer
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
SRF3Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
25
profile photo
Richard Baldwin
SRF3Covington, LAComprent Motorsports/RAD Marketing
29
profile photo
John Greene
SRF3Gainesville, GAPM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental
33
profile photo
Rob Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
41
MH
Matthew Horst
SRF3Roswell, GAJAM2 Racing / Comprent Motorsports
43
CD
Charles Devier
SRF3Anderson, SCDuane Neyer Motorsports
45
profile photo
Keith Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GAMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
46
profile photo
Connor Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GaMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
74
JB
Joe Blanks
SRF3Chesapeake, VA
76
profile photo
Dana Webster
SRF3Dawsonville, GASRFWheelBearings.com
77
MH
Matthew Harper
SRF3Davidson, NC
88
MG
Michael Greene
SRF3Gainesville, GAGreene Ford Co/PM Racing
93
RA
Richard Anderson
SRF3Conyers, GA
111
profile photo
Allen Massey
SRF3Nags Head, NCKarl Burke Racing
129
RH
Richard Harris
SRF3Sarasota, FL
161
profile photo
Gianclaudio Angelini
SRF3Brooklyn, NYReadytoair.tv
198
JL
James Libecco
SRF3Solon, OH
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 20
P1, P2, FA, FX, FE, FE2, FC, FS
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
55
CF
Carlos Franca
FAOrtonville, MIRio brazilian street food
18
profile photo
James Belay
FCMableton, GASoutheastern Environmental Associates Inc.
45
CM
Chuck Moran
FCOakton, VA
51
profile photo
Marc Stern
FCHilton Head Island, SCBPC Motorworks
5
profile photo
Bailey Monette
FE2Milton, GAOPTECH
07
profile photo
Theodore Thorp
FE2Dallas, TXKona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports
29
profile photo
Kelton Jago
FE2Midland, MICruz Associates Inc.
38
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
FE2Miami, FLPaladin 1
43
CH
Craig Haltom
FE2Blountville, TNNu Hearing Centers
86
profile photo
Eric Cruz
FE2Barhamsville, VACruz Associates, Inc.
98
JL
James Libecco
FE2Solon, OHAlliance Autosport/Allied Dermatology
09
profile photo
Sterling Hamilton
FXSeneca, SC
21
RB
Ryan Barth
FXSturgis, MIMetalloid Corporation
40
profile photo
Court Dowis
FXPine Mountain, GAPine Mountain Club Chalets Resort
8
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
P1Atlanta, GAETI Motorsports, PM Racing, Mazda
41
profile photo
Garry Crook
P1Pensacola, FLVision Construction
88
JM
John Mcaleer
P1Roswell, GA CAS Group
44
BY
Bryan Yates
P2Clemmons, NCThe Yates Group at Morgan Stanley
96
LP
Lucian Pancea
P2San Antonio , TxLuckor Motors
99
KT
Ken Tyrrell
P2Tallahassee, FL
05
profile photo
Scott Woodruff
FSMarietta, GAScooteria Woodari / Haynes Racing
97
KJ
Kerry Jacobsen
FSDeLand, FLShane Doles Racing
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 3FE2: 7FS: 2FX: 3P1: 3P2: 3
APC Friday
23 entries
Atlantic Pro Cup (2021 Series)
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
MC
Mike Conrad
ITACumming, GAIZUP, OPM, Kingpin Machine
82
DA
Darren Arns
ITASugar Hill, GAPanic Motorsports
7
profile photo
Mike Cottrell
ITSAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint Lilburn Ga
21
profile photo
Paul Brewer
ITTNorth Augusta, SCTV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team
00
profile photo
Mark Cash
SMKennesaw, GAChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint
38
DW
Daniel Williams
SMScottsbluff, NEX-Factor Racing
51
RR
Robert Roland
SMAsheville, NCDowntown Tire Pros
62
AG
Anthony Gough
SMSuwanee , GAOPM Autosports
63
profile photo
Mike McSweeney
SMMarietta, GAOPM Autosport
65
profile photo
Randall Joe
SMCharlotte, NCOPM Autosports
73
profile photo
Tim Voth
SMCandler, NCVolt Electric USA
77
profile photo
Kevin Beaver
SMAcworth, GAOPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting
79
profile photo
Derek Luney
SMHickory, NC
88
JW
Jason Walsh
SMKearney, NEpanic motorsports
96
profile photo
Nash Lawson
SMCharlotte, NCBroken Mirror Motorsports & Rossini Engines
98
LS
Logan Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America
99
profile photo
Skyler Cottrell
SMAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint, OPM, Coca Cola
53
BR
Bill Roland
SMSEArden, NC
133
profile photo
Rob Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
19
profile photo
Zsolt Ferenczy
STLAlpharetta, GAMotion Control Suspension
39
MT
Mike Taylor
STLCumming, GAJustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ Kingpin Machine
48
JS
Jon Sewell
STLTallahassee, FLHoosier
10
AH
Austin Hilliard
STUGreenville, SCAHProRacing.com / Thermo Heating Elements / Hilliard Automotive
Class totals: ITA: 2ITS: 1ITT: 1SM: 13SMSE: 1SRF3: 1STL: 3STU: 1
APC Sunday w/ECR
10 entries
Atlantic Pro Cup (2021 Series)
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
profile photo
Theodore Thorp
ITADallas, TXKona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports
-
LS
Logan Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America
51
RR
Robert Roland
SMAsheville, NCDowntown Tire Pros
63
profile photo
Mike McSweeney
SMMarietta, GAOPM Autosport
73
profile photo
Tim Voth
SMCandler, NCVolt Electric USA
53
BR
Bill Roland
SMSEArden, NC
161
profile photo
Gianclaudio Angelini
SRF3Brooklyn, NYReadytoair.tv
198
JL
James Libecco
SRF3Solon, OH
19
profile photo
Zsolt Ferenczy
STLAlpharetta, GAMotion Control Suspension
48
JS
Jon Sewell
STLTallahassee, FLHoosier
Class totals: ITA: 1SM: 4SMSE: 1SRF3: 2STL: 2
Enduro (ECR)
15 entries
ECR (2022 Series)
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
45
MC
Mike Conrad
ITACumming, GA
45
CR
Clinton Ritchie II
ITALawrenceville, GAOPM Autosports
6
profile photo
Robert McDaniels
SMCumming, GADuff Beer Racing
33
profile photo
Ernie Cole
SMMarietta, GAJ. E. Cole & Sons Motor Racing
38
JW
Jason Walsh
SMKearney, NEPanic motorsports
38
DW
Daniel Williams
SMScottsbluff, NEX-Factor Racing
98
LS
Logan Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America
4
JH
Joel Hausler
SMSEBeechgrove, TN
4
KS
Ken Steagall
SMSEMurfreesboro, TN
5
LR
Leanne Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GAMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
8
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
SRF3Atlanta, GAExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing
46
profile photo
Connor Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GaMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
46
profile photo
Keith Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GAMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
133
profile photo
Rob Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
133
SC
Steve Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
Class totals: ITA: 2SM: 5SMSE: 2SRF3: 6
Right Coast Formula F Feature
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

GPfour Feature
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

GT3 Feature
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Spec MX-5 Feature
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

OTDE
20 entries
Novice - I'm New Here!
10 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Rick Beaver
NOVWinder, GADonut Media Boost Creeps
BB
Brent Blankinship
NOVAlexander, AR
IC
Ian Clark
NOV
profile photo
Glenn Crane
NOVPalmetto, GAInstinct Racing
GD
Gary D'Abate
NOVCleveland, GA
DF
Dionysis Fiallo
NOVLawrenceville, GA
GK
Glenn Kuras
NOVGainsville, GA
LM
Logan McKinzie
NOVLawrenceville, GA
profile photo
Bryan Reyes
NOVGrayson, GA
RS
Randy Soto
NOVTucker, GA
Intermediate - I've Done a Few Track Days
8 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JJ
James January
INTSugar hill, GA
DL
David Lombardo
INTFayetteville, GA
BP
Bruce Payne
INTGainesville, GA
profile photo
Oscar Pichardo
INTLawrenceville, GA
profile photo
Elis Rios
INTLawrenceville, GA
AS
Angel Santana
INTSuwanee, GAACI Motorsports
TT
Tim Tidwell
INTAtlanta, GA
GU
Gray Upchurch
INTGainesville, GA
Advanced - This is Old Hat
2 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CJ
Chris January
ADVSugar Hill, ga
profile photo
Lee Strum
ADVDecatur, GA
Volunteer
106 entries
HPDE Instructor
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Donald Squirek
HPDE InstructorPeachtree Corners, GA
HPDE Volunteer worker
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
GU
Gray Upchurch
HPDE VolunteerGainesville, GA
CV
C W Joe Varble
HPDE VolunteerBuford, Ga.
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JW
Jane Wentworth
Sound ControlRock Hill, SC
TW
Tony Wentworth
Sound ControlRock Hill, SC
Scrutineer
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
JC
Jim Creighton
ScrutineerAtlanta, GA
TC
Toni Creighton
ScrutineerAtlanta, GA
RC
Richard Crowell
ScrutineerHuntsville, AL
GD
Gary D'Abate
ScrutineerCleveland, GA
WD
Wallace Dew
ScrutineerBogart, GA
LD
Larry Dunaway
ScrutineerGreenville, GA
WE
William Etherington
ScrutineerClearwater, FL
profile photo
G Steven Hampton
ScrutineerPiedmont, SC
profile photo
Chris Neufeld
ScrutineerMonroe, GA
AS
Angel Santana
ScrutineerSuwanee, GA
RS
Roger Sund
ScrutineerGainesville, GA
FW
Fletcher Williams
ScrutineerLilburn, GA
Stewards
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
George DeLong Jr.
StewardsDawsonville, Ga
ME
Mark Eversoll
StewardsRichmond Hill, GA
PG
Paul Gauzens
StewardsLawrenceville, GA
profile photo
Robert J Horansky
StewardsJackson, GA
SM
Scott Malbon
StewardsBlacksburg, VA
RM
Robert Mayes
StewardsLeesville, SC
RM
Rick Mitchell
StewardsJasper, GA
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardsStone Mountain, GA
profile photo
C Michael Powell
StewardsDahlonega, GA
DR
Dave Rollow
StewardsHoschton, GA
SS
Sara Snider
StewardsOriental, NC
Start
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Johnny Brown
StartJefferson, GA
DS
David Steger
StartSandy Springs, GA
Timing & Scoring
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
John Bodnar
Timing & ScoringHavelock, NC
profile photo
Anna Crissman
Timing & ScoringPittsboro, NC
profile photo
Peyton Johnson
Timing & ScoringHigh Point, NC
RM
Richard Mesick
Timing & ScoringGaffney, SC
Flagging & Communications
32 entries
Name Class Hometown
DA
Daniel Arrendale
Flagging & CommunicationsBuford, GA
JB
Jeff Banker
Flagging & CommunicationsLilburn, GA
profile photo
Rick Beaver
Flagging & CommunicationsWinder, GA
profile photo
Emilie Binder
Flagging & CommunicationsSalem, SC
profile photo
Greg Binder
Flagging & CommunicationsSalem, SC
profile photo
Lynn Blackmore
Flagging & CommunicationsBuford, GA
profile photo
David Burns
Flagging & CommunicationsAtlanta, GA
BC
Brandon Caldwell
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
SC
Sean Cochran
Flagging & CommunicationsGainesville, GA
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
Flagging & CommunicationsJasper, GA
profile photo
Robert DeLoatch
Flagging & CommunicationsJacksonville, FL
profile photo
Nancy Digh
Flagging & CommunicationsSMYRNA, GA
profile photo
Bill Elam
Flagging & CommunicationsJefferson, GA
profile photo
Brian Eldredge
Flagging & CommunicationsRaleigh, NC
profile photo
Michele Eversoll
Flagging & CommunicationsRichmond Hill, GA
KG
Kathi Grupp
Flagging & CommunicationsLawrenceville, GA
profile photo
Michael Henry
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
JJ
James January
Flagging & CommunicationsSugar hill, GA
TJ
Theodore Johns
Flagging & CommunicationsAlbany, GA
profile photo
Peyton Johnson
Flagging & CommunicationsHigh Point, NC
JJ
J. Michael Jones
Flagging & CommunicationsCartersville, GA
RK
Rod Kramer
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
JK
John Krick
Flagging & CommunicationsLawrenceville, GA
TO
Tim O'Donoghue
Flagging & CommunicationsCharlotte, NC
profile photo
Pat Sanderson
Flagging & CommunicationsMableton, GA
JS
Joe Scavotto
Flagging & CommunicationsDunwoody, GA
profile photo
Gregory Smith
Flagging & CommunicationsRoswell, GA
LS
Lance Snyder
Flagging & CommunicationsMarietta, GA
JT
J Richard Todd
Flagging & CommunicationsCharlotte, NC
LT
Lynn Todd
Flagging & CommunicationsCharlotte, NC
profile photo
Anthony Williamson
Flagging & CommunicationsDuluth, GA
DW
Dennis Wolfe
Flagging & CommunicationsLawrenceville, GA
Pit & Grid
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
WB
Wayne Boyd
Pit & GridAtlanta, GA
KC
Kory Chandler
Pit & GridGainesville, GA
KC
Kym Chandler
Pit & GridGainesville, GA
profile photo
Timothy J Fike
Pit & GridHoschton, GA
profile photo
John Heffner
Pit & GridMonroe, GA
BP
Bruce Payne
Pit & GridGainesville, GA
Race Administration
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Birky
Race AdministrationBuchanan, GA
profile photo
Abe Cheung
Race AdministrationLawrenceville, GA
CC
Carol Cone
Race AdministrationSnellville, GA
LE
Lester Elliott
Race AdministrationGainesville, GA
LG
Larry Gately
Race AdministrationAuburn, GA
profile photo
Bob Hudson
Race AdministrationAtlanta, GA
profile photo
Karyn Hudson
Race AdministrationAtlanta, GA
CM
Clark McInnis
Race AdministrationWoodstock, GA
SM
Susan McInnis
Race AdministrationWoodstock, GA
JM
Jim Murphy
Race AdministrationWinder, GA
profile photo
Odie O'Dell
Race AdministrationAuburn, GA
GP
Gerald Plummer
Race AdministrationDuluth, GA
FW
Fletcher Williams
Race AdministrationLilburn, GA
Registrar
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Wanda Cecil
RegistrarColumbia, SC
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
RegistrarJasper, GA
profile photo
Robert DeLoatch
RegistrarJacksonville, FL
BM
Barbara A. Mayes
RegistrarLeesville, SC
RM
Robert Mayes
RegistrarLeesville, SC
DR
Dave Rollow
RegistrarHoschton, GA
SR
Sharon Rollow
RegistrarHoschton, GA
SS
Sara Snider
RegistrarOriental, NC
profile photo
Betsy Speed
RegistrarLincolnton, NC
Prep Shop
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
CC
Comprent Comprent
Prep Shop
OO
OPM OPM
Prep Shop
Press/Photograper
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
HC
Harrison Citron
Press/Photographer
MJ
Matthew Jones
Press/Photographer
Sponsor
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
PC
Pitboxes. Com
Sponsor
GE
Gran Turismo East
Sponsor
BG
Brakes G-Loc
Sponsor
RP
Rachetti's Cafe & Pizzeria
Sponsor
MS
Motion Control Suspension
Sponsor
TT
Trackside Tim
Sponsor
Vendor
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
HH
Hoosier-Appalachian Hoosier
Vendor
JR
John Robinson
VendorColumbia, SC
Volunteer Clone
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.