Entry List
Volunteers
66
entries
Course Marshal
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Course | Chicago, IL | |
Worker-Course | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Worker-Course | Itasca, IL | |
Worker-Course | Grafton, WI | |
ML
Michael Lenoch | Worker-Course | WASHINGTON, IL |
VW
Vicki Weinhold | Worker-Course | Oostburg, WI |
Flagging & Communications
31
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-F&C | Wheeling, IL | |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C | Horicon, WI |
ED
Edward Danecki | Worker-F&C | CHICAGO, IL |
CE
Chris Edwards | Worker-F&C | Franklin, WI |
ME
Matthew Edwards | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
Worker-F&C | Grafton, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Worker-F&C | Campbellsport, WI |
Worker-F&C | Chicago, IL | |
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-F&C | Marion, IA |
KG
Kathryn George | Worker-F&C | Chicago, IL |
Worker-F&C | Brookfield, WI | |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
EK
Eric Klister | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
NK
Nathan Kosak | Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
JK
James Krueger | Worker-F&C | Cable, WI |
JL
Jeff Lansinger | Worker-F&C | Caledonia, WI |
EL
Edward Locke | Worker-F&C | Elmhurst, IL |
DL
Dwight Loveland | Worker-F&C | Hilbert, WI |
PM
Paul N Meier | Worker-F&C | DeKalb, IL |
Worker-F&C | Bloomington, MN | |
Worker-F&C | Alexandria, VA | |
JP
Jason Polzin | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
CP
Chris Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Dubuque, IA |
Worker-F&C | Yellville, AR | |
SS
Stanley Shaw | Worker-F&C | Washburn, IA |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
DY
Dave Yahn | Worker-F&C | HARTFORD, WI |
SY
Sean Yahn | Worker-F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Grid | Grafton, WI | |
WB
William Banner | Worker-Grid | Grafton, WI |
DK
Dale Kressin | Worker-Grid | Naples, FL |
Race Chair
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Worker-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair | Horicon, WI |
NF
Nick Fairfield | Worker-R Chair | De Forest, WI |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Worker-R Chair | Inverness, IL |
Worker-R Chair | Inverness, IL | |
Worker-R Chair | Downers Grove, IL |
Registration
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BD
Bill Dedlow | Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI. |
BG
Bonnie Gladish | Worker-Reg | Glenview, IL |
Worker-Reg | Saukville, WI | |
HM
Helga Meyer | Worker-Reg | Munster, IN |
CP
Cindy Pfalzgraf | Worker-Reg | LaSalle, IL |
Worker-Reg | La Salle, IL | |
RR
Rajan Raj | Worker-Reg | Chicago, IL |
GR
Garrett Reckelhoff | Worker-Reg | Cincinnati, OH |
CR
Caryl Roberts | Worker-Reg | Milwaukee, WI |
Scoreboards
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CR
Caryl Roberts | Work-Scorebd | Milwaukee, WI |
Other
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DH
Donald Hill | Worker-Other | Zion, IL |
gk
gary koepke | Worker-Other | Milwaukee, WI |
DK
Dale Kressin | Worker-Other | Naples, FL |
GR
Glenn Reyes | Worker-Other | plainfield, IL |
GR
Glenn Reyes | Worker-Other | plainfield, IL |
RS
Ronald Sandy | Worker-Other | Carol Stream, IL |
RS
Ronald Sandy | Worker-Other | Carol Stream, IL |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Other | Elkhart Lake, WI |
AS
Ariana Starcevich | Worker-Other | Rockdale, IL |
AS
Ariana Starcevich | Worker-Other | Rockdale, IL |