SARRC
73 entries
Group 2
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
WS
Wesley Saunders
SMHobe Sound, FLTreasure Coast Miata
47
LC
Les A Czaczyk
SMJupiter, FLRSR
75
profile photo
Bill Duncan
SMFort Lauderdale, FL
4
MT
Mike Tabernero
SMSEPalmetto Bay, FLAbuelo Racing / Apex Aligment / 3P-Logistix
77
profile photo
Zackary Barfield
SMSEJacksonville, FL
89
JF
James Friedhofer
SMSEJensen Beach, FL
3
TZ
Tyler Zankl
SMTDelray Beach, FLExcell Auto
133
TZ
Trevor Zankl
SMTDelray Beach, FLExcell Auto
72
profile photo
Carl McKinney
SMSETFt. Pierce, FLNettles Towing
Class totals: SM: 3SMSE: 3SMSET: 1SMT: 2
Group 3
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
09
CC
Craig Conway
GT1Edgewater, FLDIAMOND SUZUKI
42
PL
Paul Lopez
GT3Miramar, FL
43
profile photo
Richard AB Smith
GT3LOXAHATCHEE, FLMiami Fastlane Services/ Saenz Gearbox
99
DM
David McAllister
ASRPlantation, FLReach Racing
03
OH
OSCAR HERNANDEZ
T2Miami Lakes, FLPOWDERDEPOT.COM
103
profile photo
Martin Arnaud
T2Sanford, FL
188
profile photo
Tomas Ballester
T2San Juan, PR
46
profile photo
Carl McKinney
SPOFt. Pierce, FL
46
profile photo
Donnie Strickland
SPOVero Beach, FLStrick9 Racing / Cafe 66
Class totals: ASR: 1GT1: 1GT3: 2SPO: 2T2: 3
Group 4
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
NF
Norm Fuchini
FAMiami, FL
32
CL
Christopher Lall Dass
FAWest Palm Beach, FLLD Racing
6
KW
Kenneth Weld
FCPort Orange, FLWeld Motorsports
82
ST
Sandy Thalheimer
FVNaples, FL
11
profile photo
Hannu Nummenpaa
FFWellington, FLFinn Speed
19
JR
John Robinson II
FFSaint Cloud, FLLee Racing/ Cricket Farm Motors
07
JM
Jacek Mucha
FShighland beach, FLphoenix
Class totals: FA: 2FC: 1FF: 2FS: 1FV: 1
Group 5
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
96
profile photo
Alfonso Ruiz
ITBLake Worth, FLAVA
0
profile photo
Thomas Burt
EPFort Myers, FLRSR/Safecraft Restraints/Mongo's Body Shop
4
JH
John Hainsworth
EPMarlton, NjGerman Excellence
42
PL
Paul Lopez
EPMiramar, FL
77
profile photo
Yuri Collazos
EPHomestead, FLStar Wars Racing / Rotec Motorsports
97
CC
Craig Conway
EPEdgewater, FLFIRST FLOOR SPORTS CAR STORE
149
ML
Michael Lewis
FPCooper, FL Lrs. Goodyear
3
MO
Michael Ogren
HPMasaryktown, FLOgren engineering /Protech Racing
29
JF
Jose Fabian
HPTampa, FLFabian Motorsports Hope/LGS Giol Racing Engines
18
CH
Christopher Heilman
SRFBoynton Beach, FL
57
WH
Will Hamel
SRFParkland, FLSandra Hamel
66
AF
Adam Fetterman
SRFPort Saint Lucie, FLThe Fetterman Firm, PLLC
99
EF
Evan Fetterman
SRFNorth Palm Beach, FLFetterman & Associates, P.A.
114
AW
Adam Wright
SRFLoxahatchee, FL
10
profile photo
Selin L. Rollan
T3Miami, FLROLLAN PLUMBING INC
21
profile photo
Bryan Horowitz
T4Miami, FLLiqui Moly/Hoosier Tire/G-Loc Brakes/3P-Logistix/Velocity Warehouse/FAAS Racing/
93
profile photo
Isaac Davila
B-SpecHaines City, FLWKmotorsport Pope Machine shop Erex Fabrication BenjieAuto
9
profile photo
Jorge Ortiz
STUSan Juan, PRRacefactory , Real Street, Fulcro Insurance, Valvoline , Magic 97.3 FM, Revista Revoluciones
14
KV
Kip VanSteenburg
STUNew Smyrna Beach, FLGerman Excellence
39
CR
Carlos Ramirez
STUSaint clloud, FlC&W MOTORSPORT CORP.
44
profile photo
Timothy Mincey
STUPort Saint Lucie, FLMONSTER ENERGY
59
profile photo
Enrique Gelpí
STUGuynabo, PRRacefactory, Real Street, Valvoline, Pro Parents
122
JG
Jasen Gundersen
STULighthouse Point, FLVelocity Warehouse, Chillout Systems, Komodo Sauces
41
profile photo
Jose Besosa
STLSan Juan, PR
72
GN
Gary Nettles
STLVero Beach, FLnettles towing
16
profile photo
Tj Preble
SRF3Deerfield Beach, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS
20
TP
Tim Preble
SRF3Lake Worth, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS
65
profile photo
Walter Fernandez
SRF3Miami Beach, FL
139
MB
Mike Bakinowski
SRF3Palm City, FLN/A
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 5FP: 1HP: 2ITB: 1SRF: 5SRF3: 4STL: 2STU: 6T3: 1T4: 1
Group 6
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
MF
Matthew Fritz
ITROrlando, FlCost of doing Business racing
20
profile photo
Mary Ronie
ITRWest Palm Beach, FLRSR
34
SS
Steve Saney
ITRMiami, FLactiveautowerks/STS Racing
0
profile photo
Thomas Burt
ITSFort Myers, FLRSR/Safecraft Restraints/Mongo's Body Shop
02
profile photo
Erving Rodriguez
ITSWindermere, FLFlorida Capital Team/Head Quarter Mazda
173
profile photo
Omar Vazquez
ITSLecanto, FLAlpha Facilities
32
MF
Michael Finn
ITAHollywood, FL
64
CO
Cesar Ochoa
ITAPompano Beach, FLperformance plus auto repair
68
PA
Phil Adams
ITAPort Orange, FL
69
ET
Ernest Taylor
ITAcudjoe key, FLThe Fullers Ins.
52
JM
John Morrison
IT7Parkland, FLSTS Racing
19
profile photo
John Lettieri
R1Williston, VTRSR / Ronie Sport Racing, Koni, PFC, PIAA
101
DV
Donald Van Epp
R1Riviera Beach, FLnone
103
profile photo
Martin Arnaud
R1Sanford, FL
172
profile photo
David Leira
R1Miami, FLTLMUSA
188
profile photo
Tomas Ballester
R1San Juan, PR
07
profile photo
Joel Baez
R2Hialeah, FLBaez Racing Motorsports/ Tanon Group, LLC / Velocity Warehouse
66
profile photo
Jose Bonilla
R2Saint Johns, FL
122
JG
Jasen Gundersen
R2Lighthouse Point, FLVelocity Warehouse, Chillout Systems, Komodo Sauces
Class totals: IT7: 1ITA: 4ITR: 3ITS: 3R1: 5R2: 3
Track Event
15 entries
Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JA
Jon Artman
Palm Bay, FL
profile photo
James Calvano-Webb
WESTON, FL
JC
Justin Cesaretti
Westlake, FL
MC
Mihai Costin
LOXAHATCHEE, FL
profile photo
Dennys Diaz
Pembroke Pines, FL
AG
Ari Gal
Plantation, FL
profile photo
Tomer Gal
Fort Lauderdale, FL
profile photo
Daryl Haughn
Lake Worth, FL
DH
Denny Hightower
Palm Harbor, FL
profile photo
Kevin Jullion
Coral Springs, FL
SK
Shannon Kennedy
Inverness, FL
RM
RICHARD D MCLEAN
plantation, FL
CO
Corey O'Mara
Parkland, FL
DS
David Schlamp
Jupiter, FL
RV
Robert Vazquez
Lecanto, FL
Volunteers
42 entries
Volunteers
42 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Charles Bryant
ESBoca Raton, FL
-
profile photo
Carl Ambroise
T&SWellington, FL
-
BK
Brian Kelleher
T&SPort Saint Lucie, FL
-
VP
Vanessa Prado
T&STampa, FL
-
KV
Kristin Vitagliano
RegistrationBoca Raton, FL
-
profile photo
Lori Vitagliano
RegistrationBoca Raton, FL
-
BB
Bryan Bernart
F&CNORTH PALM BEACH, FL
-
HD
H Daniel Duncan
F&CTequesta, FL
-
GF
Georgette Farrell
F&CRoyal Palm Beach, FL
-
SF
Scott Farrell
F&CRoyal Palm beach, FL
-
PH
Pat Hoban
F&C
-
CL
Christy Lynch
F&C
-
MM
Margaret Mitchell
F&CWest Palm Beach, FL
-
profile photo
Joseph Nycz
F&CDANIA BEACH, FL
-
profile photo
Jessen St. Hilaire
F&CSunrise, FL
-
MS
Mark Strong
F&CPalm Beach Gardens, FL
-
profile photo
Andy Valisalo
F&CPompano Beach, FL
-
KW
Kenneth Weld
F&CPort Orange, FL
-
ME
Marion Edridge
Race AdminVero Beach, FL
-
profile photo
Sheri Carter
Pit/GridSebring, FL
-
AF
Amy Finn
Pit/GridFort Lauderdale, FL
-
TG
Tom Guinther
Pit/GridBarefoot Bay, FL
-
profile photo
Scott Lucas
Pit/GridSebring, FL
-
PR
Pat Ricker
Pit/GridPompano Beach, FL
-
JS
James Strole
Pit/GridSebring, FL
-
profile photo
Stu Cowitt
StewardPlantation, FL
-
JE
John Edridge
StewardVero Beach, FL
-
MF
Michael Finn
StewardHollywood, FL
-
profile photo
Herbert Gomez
StewardOrlando, FL
-
profile photo
Pedro Prado
StewardTampa, FL
-
BR
Bob Ricker
StewardPompano Beach, FL
-
profile photo
Mark Russell
StewardDania, FL
-
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
-
profile photo
Matthew Altef
ScrutineerBoca Raton, FL
-
JC
John Callahan
ScrutineerWest Palm Beach, FL
-
WE
William Etherington
ScrutineerClearwater, FL
-
EL
Ellen Lee
ScrutineerDeland, FL
-
TL
Timothy Lee Sr
ScrutineerDeland, FL
-
JN
James Norton
ScrutineerPembroke Pines, FL
-
AV
Amy Vitagliano
ScrutineerBoca Raton, FL
-
JV
Jay Vitagliano
ScrutineerBoca Raton, FL
-
jg
jeff gerardi
Photocape coral, FL
Class totals: ES: 1F&C: 12Photo: 1Pit/Grid: 6Race Admin: 1Registration: 2Scrutineer: 8Steward: 8T&S: 3
Vintage
8 entries
Group 1
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Duke Waldrop
Winter Haven, FLRed Wine & Brew Racing
6
profile photo
Mike Kennedy
Kissimmee, FLAutogroup Racing Service
17
profile photo
Tim Slater
West Palm Beach, FL
22
AC
Alan Collard
Jupiter, FL
44
profile photo
Ken Francke
Stuart, FL plants 'n things
62
profile photo
Mike Jackson
Palm Beach Gardens, FLJ. R. R. Tolkein
63
PH
Phil Hyer
STUART, FLMoving Chicane Racing
66
JC
John Callahan
West Palm Beach, FLFlower Power
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.