Entry List
EDKRA Club Race
68
entries
Briggs LO206 Cadet (8-11 yrs - 235 lbs)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SH
Senna Hendry | Junior 1 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
10 | GH
Gianna Hendry | Junior 1 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
25 | OP
Owen Pankewitz | Junior 1 | Edmonton, AB | ||
98 | JH
Jalyn Holinski | Junior 1 | Parkland County, AB | Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd | |
116 | Junior 1 | Spruce Grove, AB | Precise Crossings |
Briggs LO206 Junior (9-15 yrs - 300 lbs)
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TA
Townes Allen | Junior 2 | Saskatoon, SK | ||
14 | SK
Shawn Kozma | Junior 2 | Richmond, TX | SIL4 Solutions Inc. | |
16 | Junior 2 | Parkland County, AB | Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd | ||
85 | TK
Tyler Kozma | Junior 2 | Airdrie, AB | SIL4 Solutions Inc. | |
92 | OA
Owen Aulenbach | Junior 2 | Fort McMurray, AB | K&K West | |
113 | TG
Tyson Grenier | Junior 2 | Athabasca, AB | Dawn Lynn const./All in welding | |
188 | ET
Ethan Tobin | Junior 2 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
228 | MP
Max Pankewitz | Junior 2 | Edmonton, AB |
Briggs LO206 Senior (15+ yrs - 340 lbs)
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BK
Blair Kerenyi | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | Ar-jays 2000 | |
7 | RH
Robin Hendry | Senior 206 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
9 | GH
Gregor Hendry | Senior 206 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
10 | Senior 206 | Calgary, AB | |||
14 | Senior 206 | Calgary, AB | |||
29 | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | Stevenson Racing | ||
30 | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | Stevenson Racing | ||
40 | PV
Pierre Valois | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
45 | AK
Andrew Kerenyi | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | Ar-jays 2000 | |
50 | Senior 206 | Stony Plain, AB | |||
53 | KC
Kaylem Chaulk | Senior 206 | Leduc, AB | ||
56 | LR
Lindsay Robinson | Senior 206 | westlock, ab | ||
84 | NW
Nick Wolodko | Senior 206 | Stony Plai , AB | ||
88 | JF
Jared Freeston | Senior 206 | Whitecourt, AB | Carlan, TriJet, JayJaxx, Case & Point | |
99 | Senior 206 | Beaumont, AB | DC Signs, Force Inspection | ||
125 | BR
Barry Robinson | Senior 206 | WESTLOCK, AB | ||
141 | CV
Carson Vogel | Senior 206 | Elk Point, AB | ||
200 | AA
Angelia Amorim | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
231 | Senior 206 | Cochrane, Ab | CRG West | ||
242 | NV
Nolan Vogel | Senior 206 | Elk Point, AB | ||
322 | WS
Whitney Stevenson | Senior 206 | Surprise, AZ | MFP Resources | |
706 | Senior 206 | Strathcona County, AB | Apollo | ||
713 | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | KSM | ||
720 | Senior 206 | Calgary, AB | |||
727 | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB |
Briggs LO206 Masters (30+ yrs - 375 lbs)
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | GM
Greg Murphy | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
90 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | |||
96 | MP
Mike Prince | Masters 206 | Drayton Valley, AB | My left pocket | |
100 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | |||
118 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | |||
241 | RJ
Roy Jackson | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | Roy Jackson Design | |
820 | DR
Dale Ruptash | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
835 | Masters 206 | Sherwood Park, AB | Apollo |
Rotax Mini Max (10-13 yrs - 260 lbs)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | MP
Max Pankewitz | Rotax Mini Max | Edmonton, AB | ||
114 | SK
Shawn Kozma | Rotax Mini Max | Richmond, TX | SIL4 Solutions Inc. |
Rotax Junior Max (12-15 yrs - 320 lbs)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
148 | RD
Ryan Dezall | Rotax Junior Max | Okotoks, AB | ||
210 | TA
Townes Allen | Rotax Junior Max | Saskatoon, SK | ||
224 | CD
Christina Dezall | Rotax Junior Max | Okotoks, AB | ||
231 | Rotax Junior Max | Cochrane, Ab | CRG West | ||
285 | TK
Tyler Kozma | Rotax Junior Max | Airdrie, AB | SIL4 Solutions Inc. |
Rotax Senior Max (15+ - 364 lbs)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | JF
Jared Freeston | Rotax Senior Max | Whitecourt, AB | Carlan, TriJet, JayJaxx, Case & Point | |
306 | Rotax Senior Max | Strathcona County, AB | Apollo | ||
324 | BD
Bradley Dezall | Rotax Senior Max | Okotoks, AB | ||
327 | Rotax Senior Max | Edmonton, AB | |||
348 | JD
Jessica Dezall | Rotax Senior Max | Okotoks, AB |
Rotax Masters Max (32+ yrs - 395 lbs)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | CN
Craig Nernberg | Rotax Masters Max | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
79 | HL
Hans Lohrentz | Rotax Masters Max | Drayton Valley, AB | Hans Lohrentz Trucking | |
98 | AA
Alcides Antunes | Rotax Masters Max | Sturgeon County, AB | ||
100 | Rotax Masters Max | Edmonton, AB | |||
108 | PB
Pat Bockman | Rotax Masters Max | Thorsby, AB | ||
122 | Rotax Masters Max | Mornville , AB |
Shifters (15+)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | NW
Nick Wolodko | Shifters | Stony Plai , AB |
Junior 1 & Micro Max NOVICE ONLY TRIAL
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | HW
Harley Wagner | Jr 1 / Micro Max NOVICE | Calgary, AB | ||
97 | TA
Tiago Antunes | Jr 1 / Micro Max NOVICE | Sturgeon County, AB | ||
110 | ET
Emma Tobin | Jr 1 / Micro Max NOVICE | Spruce Grove, AB |