Entry List
Workers
144
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Stephanie Andersen | New | Instructor | Racine, WI | ||
EB
Erik Bacon | New | Instructor | Mukwonago, WI | ||
New | Instructor | Franklin, WI | |||
New | F & C | Grafton, WI | |||
WB
William Banner | New | F & C | Grafton, WI | ||
New | Tech | Port Washington, WI | |||
JB
Jim Beaudoin | New | Hospitality | |||
RB
Rob Bedelis | New | Stewards | Hartford, WI | ||
RB
Rick Bentson | New | F & C | Orland Park, IL | ||
MB
Marcel Berkhout | New | Instructor | Saint Charles, IL | ||
JB
Jori Beronja | New | Registration | |||
JB
Josh Bilicki | New | Instructor | Richfield, WI | ||
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | New | F & C | Horicon, WI | ||
JB
Josh Boucher | New | Tech | Franklin, WI | ||
LB
Laura Brackett | New | Registration | Milwaukee, WI | ||
AB
Ann Brazeau | New | Registration | Sheboygan, WI | ||
SB
Steve Brazeau | New | Emergency | Sheboygan, WI | ||
TB
Tom Brown | New | Instructor | Geneva, IL | ||
New | Tech | Colgate, WI | |||
RC
Roy Carrera | New | Instructor | Shorewood, WI | ||
NC
Noah Chapman | New | Milwaukee, WI | |||
CC
Colin Comer | New | HotLaps Driver | |||
AC
Anthony Cottrill | New | Tech | Wales, WI | ||
KC
Kathryn A Cramer | New | F & C | Colgate, WI | ||
KC
Kenneth Cramer | New | F & C | Colgate , WI | ||
JC
Jimmy Crawford | New | Instructor | Hubertus, WI | ||
KC
Kim Crawford | New | Hospitality | Hubertus, WI | ||
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | New | F & C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
DD
Dave Dahlin | New | Instructor | |||
RD
Roy Dietsch | New | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | ||
MD
Matt Dovin | New | Tech | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
SD
Steve Dunkmann | New | F & C | Haven, WI | ||
JD
Janardan Durvasula | New | Grid | San Diego, CA | ||
ME
Marc Engberg | New | HotLaps Driver | |||
AE
Andy Epperly | New | Instructor | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
KF
Katie Farchmin | New | Grid | |||
RF
Richard Fedler | New | Grid | Brookfield, WI | ||
wf
william franta | New | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | ||
wf
william franta | New | Paddock | Milwaukee, WI | ||
TG
Tony Gaples | New | HotLaps Driver | |||
TG
Tony Gaples | New | HotLaps Driver | |||
WG
William Gensrick | New | Instructor | Mequon, WI | ||
WG
William Gensrick | New | Tech | Mequon, WI | ||
MG
Mike Gnadt | New | Instructor | Kiel, WI | ||
JG
James Goelden | New | Tech | Germantown, WI | ||
EH
Evan Hahn | New | Tech | Milwaukee, WI | ||
JH
Jay Haire | New | Tech | Glenview, Ill | ||
DH
Dennis Henriksen | New | Media | Waukesha, WI | ||
DH
Dennis Henriksen | New | Media | Waukesha, WI | ||
KH
Kurt Hider | New | Instructor | East Troy, WI | ||
JH
John Hillmer | New | Media | Waukesha, WI | ||
JH
John Hillmer | New | Media | Waukesha, WI | ||
MH
Michael Hillmer | New | Media | Waukesha, WI | ||
LH
Lynn Hinz | New | Grid | Germantown, WI | ||
DH
David Hobbs | New | Off Track Events | |||
RH
Randall Holland | New | Tech | Oshkosh, WI | ||
BH
Bonnie Holtz | New | Hospitality | Waukesha, WI | ||
BH
Bert Hultman | New | F & C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
New | Registration | Saukville, WI | |||
KI
Kevin Imig | New | Tech | Thiensville, WI | ||
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | New | F & C | Mukwonago, WI | ||
DK
David Kettler | New | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
TK
Tim Kezman | New | HotLaps Driver | |||
New | Instructor | New Berlin, WI | |||
New | Tech | New Berlin, WI | |||
BK
Ben Kordus | New | Hospitality | |||
RK
Robert Kosky | New | Starters | St. Louis Park, MN | ||
New | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
GL
George Laws | New | Stewards | Western Springs, IL | ||
DL
Dick Luening | New | HotLaps Driver | |||
New | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
New | Tech | Milwaukee, WI | |||
New | Instructor | Hales Corners, WI | |||
MM
Mike Makus | New | Tech | Oshkosh, WI | ||
JM
James Marinangel | New | Instructor | McHenry, IL | ||
New | Grid | Seattle, WA | |||
KM
Katie McKeown | New | Off Track Events | Milwaukee, WI | ||
TM
Tom Miller | New | Instructor | Dousman, WI | ||
JM
Jessica Montato | New | Hospitality | |||
DM
Don Mueller | New | Instructor | |||
New | Instructor | Mooresville, NC | |||
JN
John (Jack) Novak | New | Stewards | Inverness, IL | ||
New | Stewards | Inverness, IL | |||
New | Registration | Saukville, WI | |||
PN
Peter Nystrom | New | Instructor | Antigo, WI | ||
New | Instructor | Pewaukee, WI | |||
New | Tech | Pewaukee, WI | |||
DP
Diana Pathammavo | New | Hospitality | |||
AP
Andrea Patnode | New | Registration | Milwaukee, WI | ||
JP
Jacob Peterson | New | Tech | Summit, WI | ||
TR
Tracy Ramsey | New | Instructor | Crivitz, WI | ||
LR
Laurie Rappa | New | Registration | |||
JR
Jeffery Reglin | New | F & C | Dixon, IL | ||
JR
Julie Reglin | New | F & C | Dixon, IL | ||
TR
Terry Royals | New | Hospitality | |||
JS
Joy Sandy | New | Grid | Carol Stream, IL | ||
RS
Ronald Sandy | New | Grid | Carol Stream, IL | ||
New | Starters | West Bend, WI | |||
SS
Susan Schuster | New | F & C | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
TS
Tobin Schuster | New | F & C | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
SS
Steve Smyczek | New | Instructor | Hartland, WI | ||
GS
Gary Soiney | New | Grid | Waterford, WI | ||
JS
Jane Soiney | New | Grid | Waterford, WI | ||
DS
Diane Sonchek | New | Hospitality | Delafield, Wi | ||
DS
Diane Sonchek | New | Media | Delafield, Wi | ||
RS
Roy Sorenson | New | HotLaps Driver | |||
SS
Susan Sorenson | New | Grid | Sheboygan Falls, wI | ||
TS
Terrence Sorenson | New | Grid | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
MS
Matt Stagl | New | Off Track Events | |||
MS
Matthew Stagl | New | Off Track Events | |||
MS
Michael Stagl | New | Instructor | Waukesha, WI | ||
MS
Michael Stagl | New | Registration | Waukesha, WI | ||
JS
Josh Steinberg | New | Tech | Germantown, WI | ||
New | Instructor | Waukesha, WI | |||
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | New | Instructor | West Bend, WI | ||
MS
Michael Sturm | New | Instructor | Grafton, WI | ||
MS
Michael Sturm | New | Instructor | Grafton, WI | ||
ES
Eric Suminski | New | Grid | |||
RT
Ronald Tambourine | New | Instructor | Lake Forest, IL | ||
New | F & C | Rubicon, WI | |||
New | Instructor | Rubicon, WI | |||
KT
Kelsey Thielmann | New | Hospitality | Kiel, WI | ||
KT
Kelsey Thielmann | New | Registration | Kiel, WI | ||
New | Instructor | Racine, WI | |||
JT
Jim Tretow | New | Off Track Events | |||
ST
Steven Tupper | New | F & C | Sheboygan, WI | ||
ST
Steven Tupper | New | F & C | Sheboygan, WI | ||
New | Instructor | Menomonee Falls, WI | |||
RV
Roger Vilmur | New | Stewards | Palatine, IL | ||
CW
Christopher Waraxa | New | Tech | Jackson, WI | ||
DW
Doug Waraxa | New | Tech | Germantown, WI | ||
SW
Shawn Warnke | New | HotLaps Driver | |||
RW
Rich Weaver | New | Instructor | Nashotah, WI | ||
DW
Daniel Webster | New | Instructor | |||
SW
Steven Werner | New | Instructor | Hartland, WI | ||
SW
Steven Werner | New | Instructor | Hartland, WI | ||
JW
John Wiedemann | New | Media | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
RW
Richard Witkowski | New | Registration | Saukville, WI | ||
RW
Robert Wojdyla | New | Registration | |||
DY
Dave Yahn | New | Instructor | HARTFORD, WI | ||
JY
Jackie Yahn | New | Race Administration | Erin, WI | ||
New | Tech | Cudahy, WI | |||
CZ
Charles Zellner | New | Tech | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
LZ
Loren Ziglin | New | Instructor |
Class totals: Emergency: 1F & C: 17Grid: 12Hospitality: 9HotLaps Driver: 8Instructor: 42Media: 7Off Track Events: 5Paddock: 1Race Administration: 1Registration: 11Starters: 2Stewards: 5Tech: 22