Entry List
Day 1
51
entries
Stock Front
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | SF | Marshall, MI | Revolution Press, LLC | ||
71 | SF | Canton, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
90 | JL
John Li | SF | Dearborn, MI | ||
344 | SF | Clarkston, MI | |||
617 | SF | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
621 | SF | Canton, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
776 | AF
Alexander Ferencz | SF | Canton, MI |
Stock Rear
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | JH
Joseph Hahn | SR | Clawson, MI | ||
16 | SR | Ann Arbor, MI | TMS | ||
18 | EW
Erika Westfall | SR | Dexter, MI | ||
65 | SR | White Lake, MI | Thru the Wickets Motorsports | ||
306 | JP
Jeremiah Packham | SR | Auburn Hills, MI |
Stock All Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SA | Muskegon, MI | Red Door Racing | ||
99 | AS
Adam Spieszny | SA | Commerce Twp., MI | ||
248 | PB
Patrick Burke | SA | Claswon, mi | ||
557 | IH
Ian Hollerbach | SA | Grosse Pointe, MI |
Prepared Front
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | ME
Michael Ewers | PF | Newhudson, MI | NONE YET | |
138 | NG
Nick Glisch | PF | Howell, MI | NONE YET |
Prepared Rear
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | MU
Marianna Usher | PR | Mason, MI | ||
550 | NS
Nathan Smith | PR | Port Huron, MI | Me |
Prepared All Wheel Drive
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JT
Jon Trudeau | PA | Grass Lake, MI | ||
20 | EY
Emily Yanca | PA | Saline, MI | ||
23 | PA | Lake Orion, MI | Mustache Motorsports | ||
42 | TK
Tristan Koivisto | PA | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
120 | RT
R. Brian Thorpe | PA | Northville, MI | ||
148 | RC
Randall Coon | PA | Eastpointe, MI | ||
151 | DM
Douglas Mercer | PA | Eastpointe, MI |
Modified Front
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DH
Douglas Harvey | MF | Columbiaville, MI | ||
27 | MF | Gaines, MI | |||
29 | MR
Mike Ryba | MF | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
72 | BD
Burke Davis | MF | Brighton, MI | My Wife | |
94 | JA
Jon Armstrong | MF | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
111 | MF | Metamora, MI |
Modified Rear
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MR | Royal Oak, MI | |||
11 | VC
Violet Cherry | MR | Allen Park, MI | ||
30 | AS
Artur Stepanov | MR | Troy, MI | ||
50 | MR | Westland, MI | Al & Sons Hydraulic Inc. | ||
70 | MR | Lake Orion, MI | Terquoise Jeep, Cool Ranch Doritos. | ||
74 | MR | Waterford , MI | Mid-West Wankel | ||
131 | DS
David Soll | MR | Madison Heights, MI | ||
187 | JE
John W England | MR | Reynoldsburg, Oh | ||
289 | MR | Zeeland, MI | |||
318 | MR | Clio, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
501 | MR | Flat Rock, MI | Al & Sons Hydraulic Inc. | ||
830 | AR
Al Rebacz | MR | Dundee, MI | Scrap Metal |
Modified All Wheel Drive
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MA | White Lake, MI | BRT (Banes Racing Team) | ||
48 | MA | commerce township, MI | Monkeywrench Racing | ||
121 | MA | Mason, MI | |||
181 | SW
Scott Westfall | MA | Dexter, MI | ||
231 | MA | Sweetwater, TN | CR Concepts | ||
504 | MA | Tecumseh, MI |