Event
99 entries
# Name Status Class Group Hometown
63
na
nathan anderson
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWalled Lake, MI
52
profile photo
Ben Armstead
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowHolly, MI
22
RB
Rafael Barkas
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueNovi, MI
81
DB
David Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
30
JB
Jeff Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
-
RB
Robert Beach
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedWaterford Twp, MI
11
UB
Ujjwal Belwariar
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowSterling Heights, MI
17
profile photo
Erik Benedikt
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedAnn Arbor, MI
24
profile photo
Anthony Biondo
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenroseville, MI
26
profile photo
Carl Biondo
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenSaint Clair Shores, MI
-
AB
Aaron Bloom
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedRoseville, MI
-
JB
John R Buttermore
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedWolverine Lake, MI
12
RC
Ryan Carwile
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedRoyal Oak, MI
-
LC
Lucas Chadwick
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot Assignedroyal oak, MI
47
profile photo
TJ Ciccone
ConfirmedHPDE-4RedPlymouth, MI
31
profile photo
Sean Clifton
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedDublin, OH
51
profile photo
Doug Cody
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowCommerce Township, MI
95
KC
Kevin Corrigan
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenClarkston, MI
-
TC
Tim Cullen
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedJackson, MI
59
profile photo
Matthew Davis
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenOrtonville, MI
-
BD
Brett Decker
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedWixom, MI
19
PD
Peter DeGalan
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowGrosse Pointe Farms, MI
21
profile photo
Jonathon DeWaard
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhitePayne, OH
91
profile photo
Nick Diakow
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenWaterford, MI
-
CD
Chris Dobek
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedFraser, MI
38
JD
Jacob Dommer
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWinamac, IN
46
profile photo
Diego Donoso
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenMidland, MI
57
profile photo
John Dorscht
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWashington, MI
75
AD
Anthony Dortenzio
NewCompetitionGreenclinton twp, MI
34
SE
Subramanian Elavathur Ranganath
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowSterling Heights Mic, MI
9
EF
Edward Frank
NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedWaterford, MI
56
TF
Todd Fridline
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteFlushing, MI
80
EG
Ethan Gallagher
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedMidland, MI
76
JG
John Gallagher
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowMidland, MI
27
AG
Alex Gehl
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWaterford, MI
69
profile photo
Cody Gillean
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedClarkston, MI
83
RG
Ralph Gilles
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueLeonard, MI
152
profile photo
Matt Giuffre
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenChelsea, MI
6
profile photo
Todd Golebiewski
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSterling, MI
25
profile photo
Adriana Gonzalez
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedCommerce Township, MI
84
profile photo
Atheel Goriee
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueRochester Hills, MI
13
CG
Carson Green
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteBloomfield Hills, MI
20
RG
Ryan Greenwald
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowNovi, MI
39
RG
Ralph Gunderson
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowNorthville, MI
41
profile photo
Mike Howie
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedWaterford, MI
36
RH
Raymond E Huffmaster
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenClarkston, MI
112
JH
Justin Hutmacher
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenFowlerville, MI
50
profile photo
Chad Irwin
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowDAVISBURG, MI
88
TK
Tim Kainu
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowBerkley, MI
89
MK
Mikhail Karasev
ConfirmedHPDE-4BluePlymouth, MI
28
DK
Dave Kearney
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueRochester, MI
37
JK
Jung Kim
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedNovi, MI
45
DK
Dean Kiriluk
ConfirmedOW_RestrictedGoldOrchard Lake, MI
86
AM
Anthony Mac
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenTROY, MI
110
profile photo
Joey Macdonald
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWhite lake, MI
54
BM
Bruce Matthews
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueRochester Hills, MI
23
profile photo
James Meyers
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteDearborn Heights, MI
-
profile photo
Andrew Miskovich
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedHowell, MI
60
profile photo
David Moreno
ConfirmedHPDE-4RedWhite Lake, MI
53
VM
Vet Motorsports placeholder
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRomulus, MI
33
SN
Sean Nicolson
ConfirmedHPDE-4RedWaterford, MI
7
SN
Steve Niswander
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowBrighton, MI
-
profile photo
Kristofer Nrekaj
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedBloomfield Hills, MI
58
PO
Phillip Orzechowski
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenWIXOM, MI
14
profile photo
Andrew Pavlica
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedHowell, MI
72
EP
Eric Pietras
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedRochester, MI
-
JR
Josue Ramirez
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedFarmington Hills , MI
35
VR
Vinicius Ribeiro Leao
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowSterling Heights Mic, MI
94
JR
Jon Roed
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueCanton, MI
-
profile photo
Larry Schmidt
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedRedford, MI
-
profile photo
Mike Schmidt
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedRedford, MI
67
profile photo
JJ Servis
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenMidland, MI
29
profile photo
Joe Shehan
ConfirmedHPDE-4RedRochester, MI
97
dS
david Skinner
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteGrand Blanc, MI
73
as
al small
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSterling Heights, MI
44
profile photo
Fernando Sosa
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWest Bloomfield, MI
-
HS
Hayden Sowa
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedBrighton, MI
32
MS
Matt Spicuzzi
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWest Bloomfield, MI
-
AS
Alex Stefanelli
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedDexter, MI
77
profile photo
Jacob Steinhafel
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRochester, MI
16
AS
Andrew Swartwood
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowFort Mill, SC
-
MT
Mark Taylor
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedFarmington Hills, MI
-
MT
Michael Taylor
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedFarmington Hills, MI
-
GT
Gilles Teste
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedBloomfield, MI
71
LT
Loren Thomas
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedOwosso, MI
48
profile photo
Jared Titus
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRochester Hills, MI
-
MT
Mitchell Townsend
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot Assignedbloomfield hills , MI
82
MT
Michael Trupiano
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedNorthville, MI
40
JT
John Turney
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteUtica, MI
93
JT
Josh Twehues
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteFARMINGTON HILLS, MI
43
profile photo
Adam Vincens
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowPlymouth, MI
49
profile photo
Armin von Czarnowski
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueOrchard Lake, MI
78
NW
Nick Waldrop
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowDimondale, MI
1
SW
Siddharth Wali
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteTroy, MI
62
KW
Kip Wasenko
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenwaterford, mi
42
EW
Eric Wecker
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowPlymouth, MI
-
AW
Alan Wilkinson
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedCommerce Township, MI
55
RZ
Robert Zrepskey
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWarren, MI
79
PZ
Palmer Zuchelkowski
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRoyal Oak, MI
Class totals: Competition: 14HPDE-1: 32HPDE-2: 17HPDE-3: 12HPDE-4: 23OW_Restricted: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.