Entry List
AutoX
103
entries
PAX
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (GS) | Mililani, HI | FoMoCo | |
1 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (FSP) | Waipahu, HI | ||
10 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STR) | Mililani, HI | |||
16 | RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STR) | Waianae, HI | ||
24 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STX) | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC | |
72 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Aiea, HI | Matt Scarfone | ||
95 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STU) | Honolulu, HI | |||
98 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SMF) | Mililani, HI | ||
124 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI |
Rookie
20
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CS) | Fremont, CA | |||
02 | TK
Ty Kaneshiro | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ES) | Waipahu, HI | ||
3 | AF
Alex Fergerstrom | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STR) | Honolulu, HI | ||
03 | GK
Gareth Kaneshiro | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ES) | Waipahu, HI | ||
6 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (AS) | Kailua, HI | |||
11 | EJ
Emilio Jaramillo | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (HS) | kailua kona, HI | Prestige Worldwide Racing | |
17 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SMF) | Honolulu, HI | S | ||
18 | JB
Jonathan Bernath | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CS) | Kailua, Hawaii | Me | |
21 | JM
James Mahokey | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (BS) | Mililani, HI | ||
24 | RG
Ryan Gunther | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (HS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
25 | KH
Kea Hashimoto | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (HS) | kapolei, HI | ||
29 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STR) | Ewa Beach, HI | Flawless Aesthetics | ||
30 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STU) | Honolulu, HI | |||
76 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (HS) | Saluda, VA | |||
77 | PC
Peter Camara-Dilwith | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (HS) | Wahiawa, HI | ||
88 | DB
Daniel Benz | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SM) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
109 | SC
Shantelle Clarke | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (GS) | Ewa Beach, HI | Thanks Davin!! | |
223 | YC
Yernando Chipi Marquez | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (XP) | Honolulu, HI | ||
240 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (HS) | Honolulu, HI | Hickam Auto Skills Center | ||
624 | HW
Herbert Wilson | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (FS) | Wahiawa, HI |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Run 3: Work 4 | SS | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Run 3: Work 4 | AS | Kailua, HI | |||
50 | Run 3: Work 4 | AS | Honolulu, HI | FindYourHawaiiHome.com | ||
633 | PP
Panos Prevedouros | Run 3: Work 4 | AS | Reno, NV |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 3: Work 4 | BS | Waipahu, HI |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TR
Tom Richards | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Americus, GA |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Run 3: Work 4 | DS | Honolulu, HI | |||
16 | KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 3: Work 4 | DS | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
18 | RK
Rylen Kuboyama | Run 3: Work 4 | DS | Honolulu, HI | ||
860 | SB
Stephen Boorman | Run 3: Work 4 | DS | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | KH
Kevin Ham | Run 3: Work 4 | ES | Kailua, HI | ||
31 | TL
Terry Lozano | Run 3: Work 4 | ES | Pearl City, HI | ||
77 | Run 3: Work 4 | ES | Honolulu, HI | |||
777 | IY
Inalee Yost | Run 3: Work 4 | ES | Honolulu, HI | On The Fly! |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
063 | BL
Barry Lai | Run 1: Work 2 | GS | Honolulu, HI |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Run 3: Work 4 | HS | Kailua, HI |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
010 | FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 4: Work 3 | SSP | Kaneohe, HI |
B Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP | Kaneohe, HI | ||
05 | VD
Vidal Dabis | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP | Honolulu, HI | GreenBottle Productions | |
24 | AL
Amy Lee | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP | Kailua, HI | ||
34 | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP | Honolulu, HI | Habu Racing | ||
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP | Honolulu, HI | |||
96 | KB
Kelii Battung | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP | Kapolei, HI |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP | Wahiawa, HI |
X Prepared
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Run 2: Work 1 | XP | Mililani, HI | Partsgroup DOE Uncle Sam | ||
5 | Run 2: Work 1 | XP | Waipahu , HI | AaronBoostGarage | ||
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | Run 2: Work 1 | XP | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
14 | PF
Peter Fong | Run 2: Work 1 | XP | Honolulu, HI | ||
34 | Run 2: Work 1 | XP | Honolulu, HI | |||
71 | Run 2: Work 1 | XP | Pearl City, HI | Triumphant Tweakers & Karport Karts | ||
81 | Run 2: Work 1 | XP | Mililani, HI | (╯°□°)╯ | ||
116 | Run 2: Work 1 | XP | Honolulu, Hi | Aloha Mobile Autoglass | ||
180 | JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 2: Work 1 | XP | Waipahu, HI |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Run 3: Work 4 | AM | Mililani, HI | Self |
D Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 3: Work 4 | DM | Kaaawa, HI | ||
833 | Run 3: Work 4 | DM | Waipahu, HI | |||
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 3: Work 4 | DM | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | Run 1: Work 2 | STF | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
23 | Run 1: Work 2 | STF | Ewa Beach, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Honolulu, HI | |||
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Honolulu, HI | ||
41 | CG
Cliff Goto | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Mililani, HI | ||
333 | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Kahuku, HI |
Street Modified
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Kaneohe, HI | |||
6 | GK
George Kubo | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Mililani, HI | Hawaii Rally X-Treme | |
11 | CM
Cameron McAllister | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Honolulu, HI | ||
12 | BP
Ben Parish | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Mililani, HI | ||
35 | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
71 | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Waipahu, HI | ||
171 | WW
William Wong | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Kailua, HI |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
7 | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Kaneohe, HI | |||
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Mililani, HI |
Super Street Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TS
Ty Sato | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
33 | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | Not オートバックス | ||
39 | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | Oona Terra | ||
47 | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Phoenix, AZ | Lift-Off Oversteer | ||
55 | MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Kailua, HI | ||
74 | HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | ||
922 | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM | Pearl City, HI |
Formula Junior A
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJA | Mililani, HI | Fastech-Racing | |
10 | TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJA | Mililani, HI | Fastech Racing | |
24 | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJA | Mililani, HI | 808 AmsOil |
Formula Junior B
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | NW
Naomi Wong | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
8 | PD
Payten Downey | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJB | Honolulu, HI | Daylight | |
9 | GW
Gabriel Wong | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
66 | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJB | Kapolei, HI | |||
71 | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJB | Kailua, HI | |||
108 | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJB | Pearl City, HI | Karport Karts |
Work Assignments
103
entries
PAX
11
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Safety) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Instructor) | Waianae, HI |
DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Patrol 1) | Mililani, HI |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Tech) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Instructor) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Announcer) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Instructor) | Mililani, HI | |
SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Setup) | Aiea, HI | |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
Rookie
20
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DB
Daniel Benz | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 12) | Kaneohe, HI |
JB
Jonathan Bernath | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 12) | Kailua, Hawaii |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 3) | Kailua, HI | |
PC
Peter Camara-Dilwith | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 14) | Wahiawa, HI |
YC
Yernando Chipi Marquez | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
SC
Shantelle Clarke | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Announcer) | Ewa Beach, HI |
AF
Alex Fergerstrom | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI |
RG
Ryan Gunther | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
KH
Kea Hashimoto | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Grid) | kapolei, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 14) | Fremont, CA | |
EJ
Emilio Jaramillo | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 15) | kailua kona, HI |
GK
Gareth Kaneshiro | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 11) | Waipahu, HI |
TK
Ty Kaneshiro | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 15) | Waipahu, HI |
JM
James Mahokey | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 12) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 11) | Saluda, VA | |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CC) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
HW
Herbert Wilson | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 2) | Wahiawa, HI |
Super Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | SS (Grid) | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | AS (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | AS (CC) | Kailua, HI | |
PP
Panos Prevedouros | Run 3: Work 4 | AS (Patrol 1) | Reno, NV |
B Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 3: Work 4 | BS (Patrol 3) | Waipahu, HI |
C Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
TR
Tom Richards | Run 3: Work 4 | CS (Announcer) | Americus, GA |
D Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
SB
Stephen Boorman | Run 3: Work 4 | DS (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
RK
Rylen Kuboyama | Run 3: Work 4 | DS (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | DS (Chief) | Honolulu, HI | |
KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 3: Work 4 | DS (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KH
Kevin Ham | Run 3: Work 4 | ES (Pole 12) | Kailua, HI |
TL
Terry Lozano | Run 3: Work 4 | ES (Pole 11) | Pearl City, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | ES (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI | |
IY
Inalee Yost | Run 3: Work 4 | ES (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
G Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
BL
Barry Lai | Run 1: Work 2 | GS (Grid) | Honolulu, HI |
H Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | HS (Pole 14) | Kailua, HI |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 4: Work 3 | SSP (Pole 11) | Kaneohe, HI |
B Street Prepared
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
GC
Garrett Chew | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP (Patrol 1) | Kailua, HI |
VD
Vidal Dabis | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
AL
Amy Lee | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP (T/S) | Kailua, HI |
ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP (Lunch Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | BSP (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KB
Kelii Battung | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP (Grid) | Kapolei, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | CSP (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP (Setup) | Wahiawa, HI |
X Prepared
9
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PF
Peter Fong | Run 2: Work 1 | XP (Morning Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
EL
Elliot Loo | Run 2: Work 1 | XP (Tech) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | XP (Setup) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | XP (Safety) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | XP (T/S) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | XP (Grid) | Waipahu , HI | |
JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 2: Work 1 | XP (Gate) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | XP (Setup) | Pearl City, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | XP (Starter) | Honolulu, Hi |
A Modified
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | AM (Pole 15) | Mililani, HI |
D Modified
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | DM (T/S) | Waipahu, HI | |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 3: Work 4 | DM (Chief) | Mililani, HI |
AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 3: Work 4 | DM (Pole 12) | Kaaawa, HI |
Street Touring FWD
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | STF (Pole 15) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | STF (Pole 11) | Ewa Beach, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
CG
Cliff Goto | Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Pole 12) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Lunch Gate) | Kahuku, HI |
Street Modified
8
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
GK
George Kubo | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Pole 14) | Mililani, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Safety) | Mililani, HI | |
CM
Cameron McAllister | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
BP
Ben Parish | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Pole 15) | Mililani, HI |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Patrol 3) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Pole 12) | Kaneohe, HI | |
WW
William Wong | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Announcer) | Kailua, HI |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | SMF (Chief) | Kaneohe, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | SMF (Pole 15) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
Super Street Modified
7
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (CC) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Gate) | Phoenix, AZ | |
Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (T/S) | Pearl City, HI | |
TS
Ty Sato | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Grid) | Kailua, HI |
HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Setup) | Honolulu, HI |
Formula Junior A
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJA (CC) | Mililani, HI |
TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJA (Patrol 3) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJA (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
Formula Junior B
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJB (Patrol 3) | Kapolei, HI | |
PD
Payten Downey | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJB (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJB (Announcer) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJB (Setup) | Pearl City, HI | |
GW
Gabriel Wong | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJB (Gate) | Kailua, HI |
NW
Naomi Wong | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJB (Gate) | Kailua, HI |