Entry List
IKF Grand Nationals
132
entries
Mini Swift
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | DB
Dante Barrionuevo | Mini Swift | South San Francisco, CA |
- | LC
Logan Chambers | Mini Swift | Bakersfield, CA |
- | MC
Mathias Coito | Mini Swift | Los Angeles, CA |
- | PD
Parker DeLong | Mini Swift | Glendale, AZ |
- | Mini Swift | Redlands, CA | |
- | JM
Jackson Menchu | Mini Swift | Fresno, CA |
- | Mini Swift | Manteca, CA | |
- | RP
Ryan Persing | Mini Swift | Morgan Hill, CA |
- | JS
Jack Schrady | Mini Swift | Truckee, CA |
- | Mini Swift | San Luis Obispo, CA | |
- | Mini Swift | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | |
- | TY
Tristan Young | Mini Swift | Mesa, AZ |
Junior 1 206
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | Jr1 206 | San Jose, CA | |
- | LC
Logan Chambers | Jr1 206 | Bakersfield, CA |
- | PD
Parker DeLong | Jr1 206 | Glendale, AZ |
- | CH
Christopher Helie | Jr1 206 | Riverbank, CA |
- | KK
Keagan Kaminski | Jr1 206 | San Dimas, CA |
- | JM
Jackson Menchu | Jr1 206 | Fresno, CA |
- | Jr1 206 | Manteca, CA | |
- | AP
Austin Perez | Jr1 206 | Modesto, CA |
- | CP
Cooper Perez | Jr1 206 | Modesto, CA |
- | Jr1 206 | Atwater, CA | |
- | Jr1 206 | Livingston, CA | |
- | JS
Jack Schrady | Jr1 206 | Truckee, CA |
- | CT
Christopher Timberlake | Jr1 206 | Fresno, CA |
- | Jr1 206 | Fresno, CA |
Junior 2 206
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | DA
Delaney Adamo | Jr2 206 | Calimesa, CA |
- | SB
Sarah Baker | Jr2 206 | Blountville, TN |
- | Jr2 206 | Sparks, NV | |
- | Jr2 206 | Goodyear, AZ | |
- | Jr2 206 | Goodyear, AZ | |
- | OC
Oliver Calvo | Jr2 206 | Stockton, CA |
- | MF
Matthew Fecko | Jr2 206 | Foresthill, CA |
- | CF
Cain Fredricks | Jr2 206 | Elk Grove, CA |
- | AG
Anthony Grijalva | Jr2 206 | Fresno, CA |
- | Jr2 206 | Clovis, CA | |
- | AK
Aiden Kempf | Jr2 206 | Visalia, CA |
- | TL
Toby Longenecker | Jr2 206 | Glendale, AZ |
- | Jr2 206 | Sparks, NV | |
- | EM
Eli Mays | Jr2 206 | Stockton, CA |
- | Jr2 206 | Camarillo, CA | |
- | TQ
Tyson Quach | Jr2 206 | West Covina, CA |
- | OR
Owen Rule | Jr2 206 | Hollister, CA |
- | TS
Tanner Schultz | Jr2 206 | Minden, NV |
- | SS
Sophia Storey | Jr2 206 | Solvang, CA |
- | DT
Dakota Tate | Jr2 206 | Hesperia, CA |
- | AT
Anthony Toscano | Jr2 206 | Napa, CA |
- | Jr2 206 | Rocklin, CA | |
- | Jr2 206 | bakersfield, CA |
Senior 206
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | TA
Tyler Agan | Sr 206 | Hollister, CA |
- | TC
Tyler Coffman | Sr 206 | Bakersfield, CA |
- | Sr 206 | Folsom, CA | |
- | Sr 206 | Copperopolis, CA | |
- | DD
Donald Durbin, Jr. | Sr 206 | Campbell, CA |
- | AH
Aaron Heathman | Sr 206 | Fresno, CA |
- | MH
Micah Hendricks | Sr 206 | Glendale, AZ |
- | AK
Andrew Kemp | Sr 206 | Roseville, CA |
- | Sr 206 | Fresno, CA | |
- | Sr 206 | Clovis, CA | |
- | GL
Grant LeClaire | Sr 206 | San Jose, CA |
- | Sr 206 | Visalia, CA | |
- | LM
Logan Mitchell | Sr 206 | Santa Cruz, CA |
- | RR
Ruben Ramos | Sr 206 | Clovis, CA |
- | Sr 206 | Tuttle, OK | |
- | NS
Nick Short | Sr 206 | El Dorado HIlls , CA |
- | Sr 206 | Madera, CA | |
- | MY
Matthew Yandell | Sr 206 | Clovis, CA |
Heavy 206
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | TA
Tyler Agan | Heavy 206 | Hollister, CA |
- | Heavy 206 | Fresno, CA | |
- | LC
Lyrad Casillas | Heavy 206 | Fresno, CA |
- | PC
Pedro Castro-Santos | Heavy 206 | Half Moon Bay, CA |
- | Heavy 206 | Bakersfield, Ca | |
- | MC
Mark Connell | Heavy 206 | Burbank, CA |
- | BH
Brian Hill | Heavy 206 | Escalon, CA |
- | AK
Andrew Kemp | Heavy 206 | Roseville, CA |
- | VN
Vijay Nagarajan | Heavy 206 | Sunnyvale, CA |
- | FS
Freddy Sandoval | Heavy 206 | Bakersfield, CA |
- | Heavy 206 | Tuttle, OK | |
- | MS
Mike Smith | Heavy 206 | Ontario, CA |
- | Heavy 206 | Bakersfield, CA | |
- | Heavy 206 | Bakersfield, CA |
Masters 206
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | Masters 206 | San Jose, CA | |
- | PC
Pedro Castro-Santos | Masters 206 | Half Moon Bay, CA |
- | MC
Mark Connell | Masters 206 | Burbank, CA |
- | BG
Brian Gallagher | Masters 206 | West Sacramento, CA |
- | BH
Brian Hill | Masters 206 | Escalon, CA |
- | VN
Vijay Nagarajan | Masters 206 | Sunnyvale, CA |
- | Masters 206 | Napa, CA | |
- | Masters 206 | Tulare, CA | |
- | MS
Mike Smith | Masters 206 | Ontario, CA |
- | AV
Adam Verlengiere | Masters 206 | Santa Maria, CA |
- | Masters 206 | Tahoe City, CA | |
- | JW
Jeff Wamre | Masters 206 | Reno, NV |
Junior KA100
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | AA
Alex Arbuckle | Jr KA100 | San Diego, CA |
- | OC
Oliver Calvo | Jr KA100 | Stockton, CA |
- | SE
Stephen Eisert | Jr KA100 | Galt, CA |
- | CG
Cole Gamma | Jr KA100 | Valley Springs, CA |
- | AK
Aiden Kempf | Jr KA100 | Visalia, CA |
- | AN
Andy Newhall | Jr KA100 | Cupertino, CA |
- | GR
Garrette Randolph | Jr KA100 | Valley Springs, CA |
- | OR
Owen Rule | Jr KA100 | Hollister, CA |
- | Jr KA100 | Stockton, CA | |
- | MS
Matteo Sandoval | Jr KA100 | Stockton, CA |
- | DT
Dakota Tate | Jr KA100 | Hesperia, CA |
Senior KA100
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | CB
Christian Bird | Sr KA100 | Grand Junction, CO |
- | Sr KA100 | San Jose, CA | |
- | Sr KA100 | Fullerton, CA | |
- | Sr KA100 | Madera, CA | |
- | DE
Daniel Eaton | Sr KA100 | Carlsbad, CA |
- | Sr KA100 | Riverside, CA | |
- | Sr KA100 | Pleasanton, CA | |
- | AH
Aaron Heathman | Sr KA100 | Fresno, CA |
- | MH
Micah Hendricks | Sr KA100 | Glendale, AZ |
- | Sr KA100 | Fresno, CA | |
- | Sr KA100 | Clovis, CA | |
- | GL
Grant LeClaire | Sr KA100 | San Jose, CA |
- | Sr KA100 | Westminster, CO | |
- | TM
Tomas Mejia | Sr KA100 | Danville, CA |
- | Sr KA100 | Clovis, CA | |
- | LP
Luis Perez | Sr KA100 | Colton, CA |
- | Sr KA100 | Morgan Hill, CA | |
- | JP
Jason Pettit | Sr KA100 | Walnut Creek, CA |
- | NR
Nick Ramirez | Sr KA100 | Riverside, CA |
- | ZR
Zach Rivera | Sr KA100 | Reno, NV |
- | CS
CHANCE SKAUFEL | Sr KA100 | ORCUTT, CA |
- | Sr KA100 | Oakley, CA |
Masters KA100
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | AK
Andrew Kemp | Masters KA100 | Roseville, CA |
- | Masters KA100 | Castaic, CA | |
- | Masters KA100 | Eastvale, CA | |
- | Masters KA100 | Napa, CA | |
- | JW
Jeff Wamre | Masters KA100 | Reno, NV |
- | DZ
Derek Zimmermann | Masters KA100 | Riverside, CA |