Volunteer- Friday
19
entries
Volunteer- Friday
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JA
Jamie Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA | ||
- | GF
Gail Fetterman | Registration | Portland, OR | ||
- | JP
Julie Powell | Registration | Beavercreek, OR | ||
- | GS
Grace Skinner | Registration | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | CF
Cathy Frasier | Flags and Communications | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | GF
Gary Frasier | Flags and Communications | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | CH
Craig Hudson | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |||
- | MM
Matthew Mansur | Flags and Communications | milwaukie, OR | ||
- | KM
Keith McDonald | Flags and Communications | Winchester, OR | ||
- | Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |||
- | CP
Cathy Peters | Pre-Grid | Salem, OR | ||
- | JR
Julie Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | ||
- | JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | Hot Pits and Paddock | West Linn, OR | ||
- | MS
Martin Stanley | Starters | Hillsboro, OR | ||
- | Emergency and Safety | Salem, OR | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | |||
- | RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA |
Class totals: Emergency and Safety: 3Flags and Communications: 6Hot Pits and Paddock: 1Pre-Grid: 3Registration: 4Starters: 1Timing and Scoring: 1
Volunteer- Saturday
41
entries
Volunteer-Saturday
41
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JA
Jamie Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA | ||
- | GF
Gail Fetterman | Registration | Portland, OR | ||
- | JP
Julie Powell | Registration | Beavercreek, OR | ||
- | GS
Grace Skinner | Registration | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | MD
Matthew Davidson | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | TD
Tim Davidson | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Timing and Scoring | Clackamas, OR | |||
- | ED
Elijah Dobkins | Flags and Communications | Gresham, OR | ||
- | CF
Cathy Frasier | Flags and Communications | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | GF
Gary Frasier | Flags and Communications | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | CH
Craig Hudson | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | RJ
Ryan Jordan | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | TK
Torminious Kelsey-Green | Flags and Communications | Milwaukie , OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Eugene, OR | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |||
- | MM
Matthew Mansur | Flags and Communications | milwaukie, OR | ||
- | KM
Keith McDonald | Flags and Communications | Winchester, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Springfield, OR | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Scappoose, OR | |||
- | BZ
Benjamin Zehner | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | Pre-Grid | Woodinville, WA | |||
- | CP
Cathy Peters | Pre-Grid | Salem, OR | ||
- | JR
Julie Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | ||
- | PC
Philip Campbell | Hot Pits and Paddock | Portland, OR | ||
- | Hot Pits and Paddock | Northborough, MA | |||
- | ML
Mark Ling | Hot Pits and Paddock | Hillsboro, OR | ||
- | Hot Pits and Paddock | Canby, OR | |||
- | JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | Hot Pits and Paddock | West Linn, OR | ||
- | PL
Patrik Lundin | Starters | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | MS
Martin Stanley | Starters | Hillsboro, OR | ||
- | RY
Ray Yost | Starters | Olympia, WA | ||
- | Emergency and Safety | Salem, OR | |||
- | SG
Scott Goodrich | Emergency and Safety | Ridgefield, WA | ||
- | ZG
Zack Grant | Emergency and Safety | Clackamas, OR | ||
- | Emergency and Safety | Aloha, Or | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | |||
- | RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | ||
- | Emergency and Safety | Salem, OR | |||
- | Race Control | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | Course Marshal~ Equipment | Sammamish, WA |
Class totals: Course Marshal~ Equipment: 1Emergency and Safety: 7Flags and Communications: 13Hot Pits and Paddock: 5Pre-Grid: 3Race Control: 1Registration: 4Starters: 3Timing and Scoring: 4