Entry List
2013_School
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
2014_School
47
entries
Name | Status | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Sean Allen | Confirmed | N (SS) | The Colony, TX | ||
AA
Aaron Anderson | Confirmed | N (DS) | Dallas, TX | ||
AA
Ashraf Attia | Confirmed | STC | Plano, TX | ||
CB
Charles Ball | Confirmed | N (CS) | Anna, TX | ||
ZB
Zachary Bolly | Confirmed | ES | Tomball, TX | ||
AB
Ashlea Brooks | Confirmed | N (STS) | Arlington, TX | ||
JB
Justin Burlew | Confirmed | AS | Humble, TX | BigChicken Racing | |
LC
Lloyd Collins | Confirmed | AS | Flower Mound, TX | ||
MC
Mike Criste | Confirmed | STU | Grapevine, TX | ||
MD
Mike Danoski | Confirmed | N (STX) | Irving, TX | ||
Confirmed | W (STS) | Aledo, TX | Miata Roadster | ||
JE
Josh Edwords | Confirmed | N (STR) | Benbrook, TX | ||
BE
Buck (E.L.F.) Entriken | Confirmed | ES | Terrell, TX | Performance South | |
Confirmed | ES | Terrell, Tx | Built By Buck | ||
DF
Daniel Frank | Confirmed | N (DSP) | Dallas, TX | ||
LG
Liz Goode | Waitlist New | W (BS) | Carrollton, TX | ||
Confirmed | N (GS) | Dallas, TX | |||
AH
Andrew Hyde | Confirmed | ES | Rockwall, TX | ||
DH
Debe Hyde | Confirmed | ES | Rockwall, TX | ||
Confirmed | ES | Rockwall, TX | |||
CJ
Chad Johnson | Confirmed | N (STS) | Rockwall, TX | ||
DJ
Don Jones, Jr | Confirmed | N (STU) | Dallas, TX | ||
Confirmed | STU | Carrollton, TX | Kid's college fund raid | ||
Confirmed | N (HS) | Roanoke, TX | SpeedPro Imaging of Fort Worth | ||
NL
Nick Langlee | Confirmed | N (BS) | Cleburne, TX | ||
DL
Damien Ludwick | Confirmed | GS | Wichita Falls, TX | ||
JM
Jan Maher | Confirmed | N (STX) | Plano, TX | Vorshlag Motorsports | |
SM
Shannon Maher | Confirmed | MAM | Plano, TX | ||
JM
James Malaniuk | Confirmed | N (SS) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
JM
James McAdams | Confirmed | BS | Highland Village, TX | ||
Confirmed | N (DS) | Arlington, TX | |||
MM
Michael Minor | Confirmed | N (CS) | Plano, TX | Vorshlag Motorsports | |
Confirmed | N (STU) | Sherman, TX | Acme Auto Parts | ||
WO
William O'Brien | Confirmed | N (STR) | Flower Mound, TX | ||
BO
Brooks Oakley | Confirmed | STR | Arlington, TX | ||
BP
Bryan Porter | Confirmed | CS | Houston, tx | ||
AP
Angela Potter | Confirmed | HSL | Fort Worth, TX | ||
BP
Brian Potter | Confirmed | CS | Fort Worth, TX | ||
TR
Toni Rubio | Confirmed | N (STR) | Wylie, TX | ||
Confirmed | CS | Granbury, TX | |||
RS
Ross Shone | Confirmed | BSP | Midlothian, TX | Perrin performance, Cobb tuning | |
ZS
Zach Smith | Confirmed | N (GS) | Arlington, TX | ||
JS
James Stewart | Waitlist New | N (STR) | Haslet, TX | ||
SS
Stephan Strothers | Confirmed | N (BS) | Dallas, TX | ||
Confirmed | SM | Denton, TX | |||
BW
Bill Wilkins | Confirmed | BSP | McKinney, TX | ||
JW
Janet Work | Confirmed | N (BS) | Hurst, TX |
Class totals: AS: 2BS: 1BSP: 2CS: 3ES: 6GS: 1HSL: 1MAM: 1N: 23SM: 1STC: 1STR: 1STU: 2W: 2