Entry List
AX2020
51
entries
Autocross Class A
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | AP
Allan Pepper | A | Ottawa, ON | |||
90 | A | Cornwall, ON | ||||
182 | DT
Dave Taira | A | Gatineau, QC | |||
703 | A | Avon Lake, OH | ||||
799 | BV
Bert Von Rosen | A | Lanark, ON | |||
862 | JW
JP Walsh | A | Ottawa, ON | 1MOREHOME.CA |
Autocross Class B
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | B | Kanata, ON | Anxious Chihuahua Motorsports | |||
207 | CF
Colin French | B | Ottawa, ON | The cats | ||
209 | B | Rockland, ON | ||||
326 | KK
Kyle Kritsch | B | Limoges, ON | |||
444 | LC
Leander Christy | B | Nepean, ON | |||
484 | SM
Scott Mahon | B | Vars, ON | |||
808 | KW
Ken Wilson | B | Nepean, ON | |||
911 | GH
Grant Hennin | B | Renfrew, ON |
Autocross Class C
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | C | Gatineau, Qc | ||||
24 | C | Demorestville, ON | ||||
40 | DC
David Cribb | C | Ottawa, ON | Honest Wrench | ||
57 | C | Gatineau, QC | None | |||
66 | C | Gatineau, Qu | ||||
112 | CW
Cameron Wood | C | Ottawa, ON | |||
117 | IB
Ivan Beljin | C | Kanata, ON | |||
128 | NW
Norman Wong | C | Kanata, ON | |||
162 | C | Ottawa, ON | ||||
231 | DB
Dwayne Beattie | C | Ottawa, ON | |||
357 | C | Rockland, ON | ||||
424 | C | Kanata, ON | ||||
530 | C | Kanata, ON |
Autocross Class D
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | D | Gloucester, ON | Veterans In Recovery | |||
20 | D | Armstrong, bc | ||||
60 | D | Ottawa, ON | ||||
155 | ML
Mark L. | D | Ottawa, ON | |||
350 | SM
Scott Mason | D | Nepean, ON | |||
351 | PL
Paul Langlois | D | Ottawa, ON | |||
600 | TE
Tristan Easton | D | Ottawa, ON | |||
747 | D | Rockland, ON | The Better Spouse Patience Program | |||
750 | D | Ottawa, ON | ||||
806 | NM
Nowell Mason | D | Nepean, ON | |||
983 | TD
Teddy Defazio | D | Osgoode, On |
Autocross Class E
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | LJ
Liam Jay | E | Ottawa, ON | |||
81 | WA
William Arnold | E | Ottawa, ON | |||
183 | E | Guelph, ON | Canadian Carnage Robotics | |||
345 | E | Mountain View, CA | Irresponsible Life Choices | |||
2316 | CK
Connor King | E | Kanata, ON |
Prepared
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Prepared | Kanata, ON | ||||
33 | Prepared | Ottawa, ON | The Wrap Doctor | |||
51 | MA
Mike Adamovits | Prepared | Carleton Place, ON | |||
131 | LD
Lino Del Pup | Prepared | Carp, ON | |||
160 | BR
Bill Rogerson | Prepared | Gananoque, ON | |||
521 | CW
Colin Wolfson | Prepared | Ottawa, ON | |||
777 | Prepared | RICHMOND, ON | DARKEST OF THE KNIGHTS RACING | |||
988 | Prepared | Dunrobin, ON |