Entry List
ORPCA Member Participant
41
entries
S01
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | BB
Bryce Bederka | S01 | Portland, OR | ||
311 | S01 | Grants Pass, OR |
S02
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | CJ
Charles Jarvie | S02 | Vancouver, WA | ||
57 | S02 | Portland, OR | |||
78 | MA
Michael Ashe | S02 | |||
181 | S02 | Hillsboro, OR | |||
218 | CR
Chris Riha | S02 | Portland, OR | ||
321 | PB
Peter Burke | S02 | Portland, OR | ||
321 | DS
Diane Scott | S02 | Portland, OR | ||
651 | RB
Rob Bosworth | S02 | Sheridan, OR | ||
2181 | TR
Tom Riha | S02 | Irvine, CA |
S03
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | HH
Heinz Holzapfel | S03 | Portland, OR | ||
46 | LM
Louis Mavor | S03 | Brush Prairie, WA | ||
64 | PR
Peg Ryan | S03 | Beaverton, OR | ||
75 | S03 | Camas, WA | |||
77 | S03 | Portland, OR | |||
178 | BA
Ben Ashe | S03 | Tigard, OR | ||
511 | LS
Les Schreiber | S03 | Vancouver, Wa |
S04L
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | DS
David Story | S04L | Camas, WA |
S04
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | S04 | Camas, WA | ORPCA | ||
12 | S04 | Vancouver, WA | |||
50 | PH
Peter Howe | S04 | Portland, OR | ||
63 | TQ
Tong Qi | S04 | Portland, OR | Centex Fluid Products |
P01
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | RS
Rick Stark | P01 | portland, OR |
P02
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JG
Jeff Gretz | P02 | Hillsboro, OR | ||
33 | EH
Eric Hoff | P02 | Camas, WA | N/A | |
67 | RH
Robb Hunt | P02 | Salem, OR | None | |
330 | MH
Mickie Hoff | P02 | Camas, WA | N/A |
P03
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
711 | JM
Jay Mallison | P03 | Tigard, OR |
P04
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | TR
Tyrone Rodriguez | P04 | Camas, WA | ||
80 | P04 | McMinnville, OR |
I01
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | I01 | Portland, OR | |||
85 | I01 | Portland, OR |
I02
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | I02 | Portland, OR | Bad Buster | ||
110 | JS
Joshua Sechrist | I02 | Tigard, OR |
Vintage
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | V01 | Portland, OR |
Non-Porsche AWD Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | JW
Jackson Waldbauer | NPA | Camas, WA | ||
97 | NW
Nathan Waldbauer | NPA | Camas, WA |
Non-Porsche Modified including R compounds
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
434 | BM
Ben Mason | NPM | Tigard, OR |
Champions Class - Previous Class Winners/No Points
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | AL
Anson Lytle | Champion | Vancouver, WA | ||
3030 | LF
Lyle Fisher | Champion | Vancouver, WA |
Non-ORPCA Participant
29
entries
S02
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
150 | JV
Juan Vidal | S02 | Portland, OR |
S04L
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | RH
Roberto Hernandez | S04L | Portland, OR | ||
22 | FR
Frank Ramirez | S04L | Portland, OR |
S04
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | S04 | Tigard, OR |
P04
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8080 | YB
Yohann Burette | P04 | Portland, OR |
Vintage
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
911 | CB
Clifford Brunk | V01 | Sherwood, OR |
Non-Porsche Front Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | NPF | Portland, OR | |||
214 | NPF | Lafayette, OR |
Non-Porsche Rear Wheel Drive
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DK
David Kosa | NPR | Portland, OR | ||
19 | LS
Leo Silverman | NPR | Portland, OR | ||
41 | ML
Marco Lee | NPR | Portland, OR | ||
66 | NPR | Portland, OR | |||
87 | NPR | Portland, OR | |||
102 | JB
James Bowers | NPR | McMinnville, OR | Bowers Diesel and Auto Repair | |
139 | SW
Seth Whiteley | NPR | PORTLAND, OR | PDX Inspect | |
166 | DS
Daniel Symonds | NPR | Portland, OR | ||
188 | RA
Robert Aid | NPR | Bothell, WA | ||
503 | JT
John Tran | NPR | Happy Valley , OR | ||
517 | DR
Danny Ren | NPR | Wolfsburg, DE | MODEL+ | |
581 | JT
Jared Thomas | NPR | Woodland , WA | Bowers Diesel and Auto Repair |
Non-Porsche AWD Stock
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BS
Bob Schatz | NPA | Portland, OR | ||
21 | RP
Raymond Pham | NPA | Portland, OR | ||
56 | NPA | Redmond, OR | |||
111 | EW
ERIK WITKAMP | NPA | ROCHESTER, MN |
Non-Porsche Modified including R compounds
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | NPM | Portland, OR | |||
115 | JJ
Jerome John | NPM | Hillsboro, OR | ||
141 | DA
Don Amedo | NPM | Corvallis, OR | ||
909 | NPM | Clackamas, OR |
Champions Class - Previous Class Winners/No Points
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | TK
Tyler Kosa | Champion | Portland, OR |