Attendee List
Saturday
96
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BA
Brad Adams | Confirmed | Plainfield, IN | ||
Confirmed | Canal Winchester, OH | |||
KA
Keith Andrews | Confirmed | Apex, NC | ||
RA
Ryan Arens | Confirmed | Dublin, OH | ||
MB
Michael Baldrige | Confirmed | Columbus, OH | ||
Confirmed | Indianapolis, IN | |||
JB
Jeff Bishop | Confirmed | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | ||
DB
David Boboltz | Confirmed | Kalamazoo, MI | ||
Confirmed | Joliet, IL | |||
Confirmed | Carmel, IN | |||
Confirmed | Wayne, IL | |||
Confirmed | Hamilton, OH | |||
Confirmed | Clinton Township, MI | |||
Confirmed | Zionsville, IN | |||
Confirmed | Van Buren Twp, MI | |||
KB
Kevin Butterfield | Confirmed | |||
KC
Kameron Caldwell | Confirmed | Crown Point, IN | ||
Confirmed | Batavia, OH | |||
Confirmed | Englewood, OH | |||
MC
Michael Clark | Confirmed | Avon Lake, OH | ||
PC
Pablo Corrales | Confirmed | Columbus, IN | ||
Confirmed | Zionsville, IN | |||
Confirmed | Alburnett, IA | |||
Confirmed | Murfreesboro, TN | |||
Confirmed | Chicago, IL | |||
Confirmed | Saint Louis, MO | |||
Confirmed | Chelsea, MI | |||
Confirmed | Bloomfield, MI | |||
Confirmed | Indianapolis, IN | |||
MG
Mike Green | Confirmed | Leaf River, 20 | ||
Confirmed | Antioch, IL | |||
RG
Riley Griffin | Confirmed | Antioch, IL | ||
MG
Michael Gruizinga | Confirmed | Kalamazoo, MI | ||
JH
Jeffrey Henderson | Confirmed | Wilmington, IL | ||
DH
David Hornburg | Confirmed | Christiansburg, VA | ||
Confirmed | Akron, OH | |||
JJ
J Jamil | Confirmed | MI | ||
JJ
Jeff Jensen | Confirmed | San Francisco, CA | ||
Confirmed | Elkhart, IN | |||
KJ
Kelly Jones | Confirmed | |||
DK
Derek King | Confirmed | fort wayne, IN | ||
TK
Tim Konrad | Confirmed | Fishers, IN | ||
Confirmed | Goshen, IN | |||
TL
Todd Lawson | Confirmed | Carmel, IN | ||
TL
Travis Lee | Confirmed | Chicago, IL | ||
LL
Larry Lester | Confirmed | Mooresville , IN | ||
Confirmed | Columbus, OH | |||
CL
Christina Losiniecki | Confirmed | Munster, IN | ||
ML
Mark Losiniecki | Confirmed | Crown Point, IN | ||
Confirmed | Wentzville, MO | |||
Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
Confirmed | Garrett, IN | |||
JM
Joe Mason | Confirmed | Fishers, IN | ||
Confirmed | Westerville, OH | |||
RM
Robert Mazurek | Confirmed | Powell, OH | ||
TM
Tyler McGinity | Confirmed | Westfield, IN | ||
Confirmed | Indianapolis, IN | |||
DM
Derek Mortland | Confirmed | Columbus, OH | ||
CN
Caleb Nichols | Confirmed | Columbia City, IN | ||
NO
Nate Olson | Confirmed | Champaign, IL | ||
SO
Scott Olson | Confirmed | Defiance, OH | ||
NO
Nick Owens | Confirmed | CHAMPAIGN, IL | ||
Confirmed | Gurnee, IL | |||
Confirmed | Cincinnati, OH | |||
MP
Mark Phillips | Confirmed | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
MP
Matthew Piscione | Confirmed | Noblesville, IN | ||
Confirmed | Grayslake, IL | |||
Confirmed | Fishers, IN | |||
Confirmed | Cold Spring, KY | |||
TP
Tom Przezdziak | Confirmed | Palatine, IL | ||
JR
James Rucker | Confirmed | Kalamazoo, MI | ||
CR
Chris Ruel | Confirmed | |||
Confirmed | Chicago, IL | |||
Confirmed | Evanston, IL | |||
NS
Nicholas Sartor | Confirmed | Noblesville, IN | ||
Confirmed | Carmel, IN | |||
AS
Andrew Sellers | Confirmed | Indianapolis, IN | ||
cs
cindy shirley | Confirmed | indianapolis, in | ||
Confirmed | Monticello, IL | |||
Confirmed | Monticello, IL | |||
AS
Aaron Spiegel | Confirmed | Indianapolis, IN | ||
DS
Darrell Staggs | Confirmed | Mooresville, IN | ||
Confirmed | Parma, OH | |||
DS
Douglas Switzer | Confirmed | Fishers, IN | ||
Confirmed | HUNTINGTON, IN | |||
TT
Thomas Tallman | Confirmed | Huntington, IN | ||
Confirmed | Powell, OH | |||
Confirmed | Crawfordsville, IN | |||
Confirmed | Savoy, IL | |||
Confirmed | Indianapolis, IN | |||
TW
Tim Wadsworth | Confirmed | |||
Confirmed | Columbus, IN | |||
Confirmed | Powell, OH | |||
Confirmed | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
MW
Mike Woo | Confirmed | Bloomington, IN | ||
NZ
Nick Zabolocky | Confirmed | Lexington, KY |