Day 1
63 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
280
AJ
Andre James
OPENBrampton, ONRadical
241
profile photo
James Houghton
MODBreslau, ON
65
DS
Denes Szvercsok
Mod2Oro Medonte, ON
98
BC
Brad Coleman
Mod2Black Diamond , Al
212
SS
Scott Shadbolt
Mod2Toronto, ON
60
JL
Jonathan Liu
Mod3Mississauga, ON RMP Competizione
381
ZR
Zac Ross
Mod3Aurora, ONDBV2/CSF Radiators/ Almost Racing/ Badgeskins
525
profile photo
Jesse Ferguson
Mod3Angus, ON Crunkride Garage
888
JA
Jim Anderson
Mod3Whitby, ON HIP Motorsports Group
990
MC
Mark Cifuentes
Mod3Ottawa, ON Converter Man Limited, Remax
11
EJ
Eric Juraschka
SGT-AGeorgetown, ON
136
NH
Nathan Hodgins
SGT-AGuelph, ON
505
profile photo
Peter Lines
SGT-ACourtice, ON
808
profile photo
Nathan Bradshaw
SGT-APickering, ON
67
profile photo
Michael Kosior
SGT2Hamilton, ONNV Auto
190
TT
Tony Tran
SGT2Brampton, ON
405
profile photo
Igor Kost
SGT2North York, ONkorch motorsports
922
MB
Mark Breakspeare
SGT2Niagara on the Lake, ON
4
DB
Dave Barker
SGT-BWhitby, ON Mobil 1 Time-Attack series
28
profile photo
Daryl Beattie
SGT-BMarkham, ON
147
AA
Alexander Aljochin
SGT-BThornhill, ON
254
RT
Rick Tolkunow
SGT-BOakville, ON
7
JP
John Paczynski
GT-ABrampton, ON
57
profile photo
Pierre Lefebvre
GT-ANepean, ON
68
profile photo
Brad Merkel
GT-AOttawa, ON
199
AC
Art Chan
GT-AMississauga, ON
207
profile photo
STUART sukerman
GT-Arichmond hill, ONHWY 7 AUTO COLLISION
711
profile photo
Chris Paczynski
GT-AToronto, ON
969
LL
Lap Li
GT-AScarborough, ONJspec Performance/ Superspeed Wheels
45
AM
Adam Mann
GT-BLondon, ON
52
profile photo
Gary Wood
GT-BAylmer, ON Fat Ass Racing Team F.A.R.T.
95
PV
Patrick Vivacqua
GT-BMississauga, ON
189
DH
Don Hewitt
GT-BMitchell, ON
233
profile photo
Robert Lecuyer
GT-BWoodbridge, ONCoquip Ltd,Evil Machine
6
RH
Rob Hall
GT3North York, ON
101
BL
Barry Lydford
GT3Sutton West, ON
111
profile photo
Kevin Wong
GT3Scarborough, ON Pinnacle Advanced Driving Academy
161
BS
Ben Snowdon
GT3Cambridge, ONNV Auto
174
SM
Sal Moledina
GT3St Davids, ON
121
profile photo
Patrick Alex
GT4Brampton, ONBSquared Motorsports, JRP Online, Sparco Canada, Sonax, Sprint Booster
269
GL
Greg Lister
GT4Burlington, ON
283
MW
Martin Wojtowicz
GT4Toronto, ON
777
MH
Mohamed Hussain
GT4Brampton, ON Trihospital Sleep Laboratory West
36
profile photo
Afshin Azadeh
T-AThornhill, ONMyself
144
TW
Terry Wooe-Chung
T-AHillsburgh, ON
97
profile photo
Gerry Carvalho
T-BPrince Albert, ON BadGer Racing
113
LL
Luke Lay
T-Bbrampton, onxiiimotorsports
118
VV
Victor Vasco
T-BWoodbridge, On
500
RA
Rick Arbour
T-BLittle Britain, ON Mobil 1....Xtra Sharp
164
DR
Daniel Robis
T3Etobicoke, ON None
633
CB
Chris Boersma
RTC1Bradford, ONK-Tuned/LinkECU/Exedy/Stoptech/Konig Wheels/Garrett/Gloc Brakes/Supertech/Millers Oil/Cometic
16
TK
Tara Louise Kraaijeveld
U/KNorth York, ON
18
EF
Eddy Foo
U/KAncaster, ON
92
NM
Nicolas Maitland
U/KBurlington, ONXIII Motorsports
220
profile photo
Valeriano DiPietro
U/KStoney Creek, ONHold On Not Done Accelerating
344
profile photo
Andre Laurin
U/KTiny, ONOcean transportation services
416
HR
Humberto Rodriguez
U/KNorth York, ON
601
profile photo
Don Toye
U/KToronto, ON
949
profile photo
Stephen Di Cesare
U/KCaledon, ON
986
profile photo
Kelly Smith
U/KAurora, ONKelly Smith Group
155
PN
Paul Ngan
UNCUnionville, ON
635
RY
Richard Yin
UNCNewmarket, ONRadical Canada East
868
CT
Chao Tang
UNCWoodbridge, ON
Class totals: GT-A: 7GT-B: 5GT3: 5GT4: 4MOD: 1Mod2: 3Mod3: 5OPEN: 1RTC1: 1SGT-A: 4SGT-B: 4SGT2: 4T-A: 2T-B: 4T3: 1U/K: 9UNC: 3
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.