Entry List
Day 1
63
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
280 | AJ
Andre James | OPEN | Brampton, ON | Radical | |
241 | MOD | Breslau, ON | |||
65 | DS
Denes Szvercsok | Mod2 | Oro Medonte, ON | ||
98 | BC
Brad Coleman | Mod2 | Black Diamond , Al | ||
212 | SS
Scott Shadbolt | Mod2 | Toronto, ON | ||
60 | JL
Jonathan Liu | Mod3 | Mississauga, ON | RMP Competizione | |
381 | ZR
Zac Ross | Mod3 | Aurora, ON | DBV2/CSF Radiators/ Almost Racing/ Badgeskins | |
525 | Mod3 | Angus, ON | Crunkride Garage | ||
888 | JA
Jim Anderson | Mod3 | Whitby, ON | HIP Motorsports Group | |
990 | MC
Mark Cifuentes | Mod3 | Ottawa, ON | Converter Man Limited, Remax | |
11 | EJ
Eric Juraschka | SGT-A | Georgetown, ON | ||
136 | NH
Nathan Hodgins | SGT-A | Guelph, ON | ||
505 | SGT-A | Courtice, ON | |||
808 | SGT-A | Pickering, ON | |||
67 | SGT2 | Hamilton, ON | NV Auto | ||
190 | TT
Tony Tran | SGT2 | Brampton, ON | ||
405 | SGT2 | North York, ON | korch motorsports | ||
922 | MB
Mark Breakspeare | SGT2 | Niagara on the Lake, ON | ||
4 | DB
Dave Barker | SGT-B | Whitby, ON | Mobil 1 Time-Attack series | |
28 | SGT-B | Markham, ON | |||
147 | AA
Alexander Aljochin | SGT-B | Thornhill, ON | ||
254 | RT
Rick Tolkunow | SGT-B | Oakville, ON | ||
7 | JP
John Paczynski | GT-A | Brampton, ON | ||
57 | GT-A | Nepean, ON | |||
68 | GT-A | Ottawa, ON | |||
199 | AC
Art Chan | GT-A | Mississauga, ON | ||
207 | GT-A | richmond hill, ON | Street Fighter Racing, Serpa Automotive Group, | ||
711 | GT-A | Cambridge, ON | |||
969 | LL
Lap Li | GT-A | Scarborough, ON | Jspec Performance/ Superspeed Wheels | |
45 | AM
Adam Mann | GT-B | London, ON | ||
52 | GT-B | Aylmer, ON | Fat Ass Racing Team F.A.R.T. | ||
95 | PV
Patrick Vivacqua | GT-B | Mississauga, ON | ||
189 | DH
Don Hewitt | GT-B | Mitchell, ON | ||
233 | GT-B | Woodbridge, ON | Coquip Ltd,Evil Machine | ||
6 | RH
Rob Hall | GT3 | North York, ON | ||
101 | BL
Barry Lydford | GT3 | Sutton West, ON | ||
111 | GT3 | Scarborough, ON | Pinnacle Advanced Driving Academy | ||
161 | BS
Ben Snowdon | GT3 | Cambridge, ON | NV Auto | |
174 | SM
Sal Moledina | GT3 | St Davids, ON | ||
121 | GT4 | Brampton, ON | BSquared Motorsports, JRP Online, Sparco Canada, Sonax, Sprint Booster | ||
269 | GL
Greg Lister | GT4 | Burlington, ON | ||
283 | MW
Martin Wojtowicz | GT4 | Toronto, ON | ||
777 | MH
Mohamed Hussain | GT4 | Brampton, ON | Trihospital Sleep Laboratory West | |
36 | T-A | Thornhill, ON | Myself | ||
144 | TW
Terry Wooe-Chung | T-A | Hillsburgh, ON | ||
97 | T-B | Prince Albert, ON | A.R.S. Fabrication | ||
113 | LL
Luke Lay | T-B | brampton, on | xiiimotorsports | |
118 | VV
Victor Vasco | T-B | Woodbridge, On | ||
500 | RA
Rick Arbour | T-B | Little Britain, ON | Mobil 1....Xtra Sharp | |
164 | DR
Daniel Robis | T3 | Etobicoke, ON | None | |
633 | CB
Chris Boersma | RTC1 | Bradford, ON | K-Tuned/LinkECU/Exedy/Stoptech/Konig Wheels/Garrett/Gloc Brakes/Supertech/Millers Oil/Cometic | |
16 | TK
Tara Louise Kraaijeveld | U/K | North York, ON | ||
18 | EF
Eddy Foo | U/K | Ancaster, ON | ||
92 | NM
Nicolas Maitland | U/K | Burlington, ON | XIII Motorsports | |
220 | U/K | Stoney Creek, ON | Stoney Creek Curb Assaulters | ||
344 | U/K | Tiny, ON | Ocean transportation services | ||
416 | HR
Humberto Rodriguez | U/K | North York, ON | ||
601 | U/K | Toronto, ON | |||
949 | U/K | Caledon, ON | |||
986 | U/K | Aurora, ON | Kelly Smith Group | ||
155 | PN
Paul Ngan | UNC | Unionville, ON | ||
635 | RY
Richard Yin | UNC | Newmarket, ON | Radical Canada East | |
868 | CT
Chao Tang | UNC | Woodbridge, ON |
Class totals: GT-A: 7GT-B: 5GT3: 5GT4: 4MOD: 1Mod2: 3Mod3: 5OPEN: 1RTC1: 1SGT-A: 4SGT-B: 4SGT2: 4T-A: 2T-B: 4T3: 1U/K: 9UNC: 3