Entry List
CCPS Sat
33
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
82 | Conway, SC | Panic Motor Sports/Checkered Past Motor Sports,Kessler Eng | ||
31 | DB
David Bailey | Alpharetta, GA | ||
31 | JB
Jake Bailey | Milton, GA | Mazda Motorsports Racing Analytics | |
9 | KB
Kevin Bailey | Atlanta, GA | Separate Checkbook Racing | |
86 | JB
James Ballard | Huntersville, NC | ||
6 | SB
Sam Barnett | Concord, NC | Mazda of South Charlotte / Driven / G-LOC / Austin-Barnett Realty | |
82 | SB
Steve Bertok | Lexington, SC | ||
29 | MB
Mike Burke | Asheville, NC | CYCLO, Panic Motorsports | |
62 | athens, GA | OPM Motorsports | ||
20 | CG
Chris Graham | Salisbury, NC | Race Engineering | |
20 | FG
Frank Graham | North Augusta, SC | Race Engineering | |
0 | TH
Thomas Hart | Summerville, SC | HART LAW OPM XFactor Racing | |
34 | BH
Ben Hill | Suwanee, GA | Casey Carden Motorsports | |
19 | PH
Philip Hodge | Greenville, SC | GameTruck | |
7 | TH
Thomas Wayne Houser | Vale, NC | West Carolina Freightliner | |
02 | Hickory, NC | James Oxygen & Supply | ||
34 | JL
Jeff Lail | Suwanee, GA | Casey Carden Motorsports | |
52 | SM
Scott Malbon | Blacksburg, VA | <Space Available> | |
70 | Broadway, NC | Panic Motorsports | ||
32 | MO
Marc Osgood | Simpsonville, SC | MCS / BFG | |
02 | MO
Michael Outen | Hickory, NC | James O2 | |
129 | PP
Patrick Pardee | Summerfield, NC | Asheboro Ford | |
30 | LP
Leslie Pitner | Columbia, SC | Panic Motorsports, drpitner.com | |
04 | JP
Jim Poston | Florence, SC | Zaxby's/ Panic Motorsports | |
43 | HR
Herman Ratchford Jr. | Bessemer City, NC | ||
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
92 | Bessemer City, NC | Rising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Racing Analytics | ||
92 | RS
Ray Seiler | Gastonia, NC | Race Engineering | |
6 | ZS
Zack Skolnick | Springfield, NJ | RRP/Optic Nerve/Piloti/Zamp | |
2 | Lexington, SC | Panic Motorsports, Cyclo | ||
2 | MS
Michael Smith | North Myrtle Beach, SC | panic motorsports | |
85 | Marion, VA | ST3 Racing | ||
00 | EW
Estus White IV | Kannapolis, NC | E-Speed Motorsports, GLock |
CCPS Sun
29
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
82 | Conway, SC | Panic Motor Sports/Checkered Past Motor Sports,Kessler Eng | ||
31 | DB
David Bailey | Alpharetta, GA | ||
31 | JB
Jake Bailey | Milton, GA | Mazda Motorsports Racing Analytics | |
9 | KB
Kevin Bailey | Atlanta, GA | Separate Checkbook Racing | |
86 | JB
James Ballard | Huntersville, NC | ||
6 | SB
Sam Barnett | Concord, NC | Mazda of South Charlotte / Driven / G-LOC / Austin-Barnett Realty | |
82 | SB
Steve Bertok | Lexington, SC | ||
06 | DB
Damon Brock | Callahan, FL | Attack Motorsports | |
29 | MB
Mike Burke | Asheville, NC | CYCLO, Panic Motorsports | |
20 | CG
Chris Graham | Salisbury, NC | Race Engineering | |
20 | FG
Frank Graham | North Augusta, SC | Race Engineering | |
0 | TH
Thomas Hart | Summerville, SC | HART LAW OPM XFactor Racing | |
34 | BH
Ben Hill | Suwanee, GA | Casey Carden Motorsports | |
7 | TH
Thomas Wayne Houser | Vale, NC | West Carolina Freightliner | |
02 | Hickory, NC | James Oxygen & Supply | ||
34 | JL
Jeff Lail | Suwanee, GA | Casey Carden Motorsports | |
70 | Broadway, NC | Panic Motorsports | ||
32 | DO
David O'Maley | Loveland, OH | TriStateWarbirdMuseum/MCS/OSGiken | |
02 | MO
Michael Outen | Hickory, NC | James O2 | |
30 | LP
Leslie Pitner | Columbia, SC | Panic Motorsports, drpitner.com | |
04 | JP
Jim Poston | Florence, SC | Zaxby's/ Panic Motorsports | |
43 | HR
Herman Ratchford Jr. | Bessemer City, NC | ||
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
92 | Bessemer City, NC | Rising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Racing Analytics | ||
92 | RS
Ray Seiler | Gastonia, NC | Race Engineering | |
2 | Lexington, SC | Panic Motorsports, Cyclo | ||
2 | MS
Michael Smith | North Myrtle Beach, SC | panic motorsports | |
85 | Marion, VA | ST3 Racing | ||
00 | EW
Estus White IV | Kannapolis, NC | E-Speed Motorsports, GLock |
SARRC Sat
83
entries
Group 1
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | TH
Thomas Hart | SM | Summerville, SC | Tom and the Hart Brakers, OPM, DeVinney Racing | |
00 | EW
Estus White IV | SM | Kannapolis, NC | E-Speed Motorsports, GLock | |
3 | WC
William Clawson III | SM | Cornelius, NC | ||
4 | WC
William Clawson | SM | Davidson, NC | ||
04 | JP
Jim Poston | SM | Florence, SC | Zaxby's/ Panic Motorsports | |
6 | SB
Sam Barnett | SM | Concord, NC | Mazda of South Charlotte / Driven / G-LOC / Austin-Barnett Realty | |
06 | DB
Damon Brock | SM | Callahan, FL | Attack Motorsports | |
16 | MR
Mike Rossini | SM | Belews Creek, NC | Rossini Racing | |
19 | PH
Philip Hodge | SM | Greenville, SC | GameTruck | |
20 | FG
Frank Graham | SM | North Augusta, SC | Race Engineering | |
23 | SM | Charlotte, NC | Ti Speed Engineering & Broken Mirror Motorsports | ||
26 | KA
Keith Andrews | SM | Denver, NC | E-Speed/OPM | |
30 | LP
Leslie Pitner | SM | Columbia, SC | Panic Motorsports, drpitner.com | |
31 | JB
Jake Bailey | SM | Milton, GA | Mazda Motorsports Racing Analytics | |
43 | DP
Dave Price | SM | Fort Mill, SC | ||
52 | SM
Scott Malbon | SM | Blacksburg, VA | <Space Available> | |
55 | SM | Morrow, GA | Tony's Quality Import Service, Dream Dachshund Rescue | ||
62 | SM | athens, GA | OPM Motorsports | ||
70 | SM | Broadway, NC | Panic Motorsports | ||
72 | RA
Richard Anderson | SM | Conyers, GA | ||
79 | JB
James Brown | SM | Charleston, SC | SouthCoastMotorsports/RossiniRacing | |
153 | MF
Mike Ferrara | SM | Park City, UT | Ferrara Photography Rossini Racing |
Group 2
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SRF | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL | ||
7 | SRF | HAMPTON, VA | |||
19 | SRF | Ormond Beach, FL | southeast spec racer | ||
24 | JW
Justin Weir | SRF | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL | |
31 | RR
Robeson Clay Russell | SRF | Spartanburg, SC | Dave Brown Motorsports | |
51 | CS
Charles Stratton | SRF | Tallahassee, FL | ||
52 | FS
Frank Severino | SRF | Daytona Beach, FL | SEI Motorsports, Inc. | |
65 | WH
William Hennecy | EP | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
87 | RB
Russell Boatwright, Sr | EP | Conway, SC | ||
29 | GTL | Walhalla, SC | Comptune/Hoosier/K Bock/Bev | ||
01 | BT
Bob Toler | HP | Charlotte, NC | Comptune/Greater Gulf & Taxi | |
8 | PH
Patrick Harris | HP | Anderson, SC | American Tooling Co Inc - John Sharpe - Anderson SC | |
94 | HP | Tallahassee, FL | Social Security | ||
32 | IE
Ian Edgerly | ITB | Dunn, NC | Rockfish Racing | |
76 | JL
John Longaker | ITB | High Point, NC | ||
33 | DT
Daniel Taylor | ITC | Brevard, NC | O.P.Taylor's | |
46 | ITC | Hickory, NC | Hoosier-pharrscars-Carbotech | ||
07 | JL
John R Leigh | SPU | Hixson, TN | ||
11 | SPU | Hilton Head Island, SC | Holly Racing | ||
20 | MM
Mark Mangiafico | SPU | Opelika, AL |
Class totals: EP: 2GTL: 1HP: 3ITB: 2ITC: 2SPU: 3SRF: 7
Group 3
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | ASR | Ocean Ridge, FL | PHOENIX-INNOTECH/MAZDA | ||
9 | JT
Jerry Townson | AS | Murphy, NC | ||
49 | AS | Tallahassee, FL | Social Security | ||
03 | RW
Randy Walker | GTA | Lexington, KY | Walker Properties | |
6 | JH
Joseph Hartsell | GTA | Lancaster, SC | na | |
32 | BP
Bill Porter | GTA | Chapin, SC | Southeastern Marine | |
51 | WS
Win Smith | GTA | Stanford, KY | G-Force, Brother's BBQ | |
78 | GW
Greg Walker | GTA | Lexington, KY | ||
86 | DS
Doug Sanders | GT1 | Charlotte, NC | Baucom Motorsports | |
88 | MD
Mark Davis | GT1 | Lexington, SC | ||
97 | RW
Ron Wilcox | GT3 | Woodruff, SC | Motor Sport Service | |
75 | FC
F Wayne Cabaniss | SPO | Chapin, SC | None | |
79 | MS
Mickey Snow | T1 | Ormond Beach , FL | Snow Enterprise LLC |
Class totals: AS: 2ASR: 1GT1: 2GT3: 1GTA: 5SPO: 1T1: 1
Group 5
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SJ
Stuart Jackson | FF | Timmonsville, SC | houses to love | |
56 | RC
Richard Cooley | FF | Rougemont, NC | North Arrow Racing | |
76 | JL
James Lee | FF | Florence, SC | i wish! | |
52 | CF | Pensacola, FL | Scurvydog Motorsports | ||
57 | KM
Ken Maynard | CF | Anaconda, MT | ||
78 | P1 | Wilmington, NC | Young Racing | ||
36 | P2 | Sanibel, FL | FARROUT Racing |
Class totals: CF: 2FF: 3P1: 1P2: 1
Group 6
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | GW
Gary Wilson | IT7 | Bishop, GA | ||
43 | TL
Tom Lyttle | IT7 | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue | |
02 | PB
Pete Burris-Meyer | ITA | Titusville, FL | ISC Racing Services | |
8 | TR
Tyler Raatz | ITA | Canton, GA | roadrace gear | |
9 | KB
Kevin Bailey | ITA | Atlanta, GA | Separate Checkbook Racing | |
10 | JM
Justin Mitchell | ITA | Goldsboro, NC | Mathnasium | |
19 | JH
James Butch Hardison | ITA | Arapahoe, NC | Dans Racing Garage | |
29 | ITA | Asheboro, NC | Asheboro Ford | ||
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
99 | ITR | LaGrange, NC | Pennzoil/LNA Enterprises | ||
5 | ITS | Cameron, NC | Auto Business Inc./Second Chance | ||
08 | RM
Ron Munnerlyn | ITS | Bennettsville, SC | Laticrete Intl & Dave Brown Racing | |
21 | CP
Charles Perry | ITS | Jacksonville, FL | ||
38 | ITS | Cary, NC | Miskatonic University SAE | ||
39 | MT
Mike Taylor | ITS | Cumming, GA | Hong Norrth Racing, E3 Storage | |
44 | ITS | Raleigh, NC | Russian Trolls | ||
53 | ITS | Leland, NC | Snotright Racing | ||
81 | ITS | Cary, NC | |||
85 | ITS | Wendell, NC | |||
87 | RB
Russ Boatwright Jr | ITS | Conway, SC | Palms | |
1 | MV
Michael Van Steenburg | STL | Winter Haven, FL | ISC Racing Services |
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 7ITR: 1ITS: 10STL: 1
SARRC Sun
83
entries
Group 1
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | TH
Thomas Hart | SM | Summerville, SC | Tom and the Hart Brakers, OPM, DeVinney Racing | |
00 | EW
Estus White IV | SM | Kannapolis, NC | E-Speed Motorsports, GLock | |
3 | WC
William Clawson III | SM | Cornelius, NC | ||
4 | WC
William Clawson | SM | Davidson, NC | ||
04 | JP
Jim Poston | SM | Florence, SC | Zaxby's/ Panic Motorsports | |
6 | SB
Sam Barnett | SM | Concord, NC | Mazda of South Charlotte / Driven / G-LOC / Austin-Barnett Realty | |
06 | DB
Damon Brock | SM | Callahan, FL | Attack Motorsports | |
16 | MR
Mike Rossini | SM | Belews Creek, NC | Rossini Racing | |
20 | CG
Chris Graham | SM | Salisbury, NC | Race Engineering | |
23 | SM | Charlotte, NC | Ti Speed Engineering & Broken Mirror Motorsports | ||
26 | KA
Keith Andrews | SM | Denver, NC | E-Speed/OPM | |
30 | LP
Leslie Pitner | SM | Columbia, SC | Panic Motorsports, drpitner.com | |
31 | JB
Jake Bailey | SM | Milton, GA | Mazda Motorsports Racing Analytics | |
43 | DP
Dave Price | SM | Fort Mill, SC | ||
52 | SM
Scott Malbon | SM | Blacksburg, VA | <Space Available> | |
55 | SM | Morrow, GA | Tony's Quality Import Service, Dream Dachshund Rescue | ||
62 | SM | athens, GA | OPM Motorsports | ||
70 | SM | Broadway, NC | Panic Motorsports | ||
72 | RA
Richard Anderson | SM | Conyers, GA | ||
79 | JB
James Brown | SM | Charleston, SC | SouthCoastMotorsports/RossiniRacing | |
153 | MF
Mike Ferrara | SM | Park City, UT | Ferrara Photography Rossini Racing |
Group 2
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SRF | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL | ||
3 | JR
John Russell | SRF | Spartanburg, SC | ||
7 | SRF | HAMPTON, VA | |||
14 | JB
Julian Busby | SRF | High Point, NC | dave brown motorsports | |
19 | SRF | Ormond Beach, FL | southeast spec racer | ||
24 | JW
Justin Weir | SRF | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL | |
31 | RR
Robeson Clay Russell | SRF | Spartanburg, SC | Dave Brown Motorsports | |
51 | CS
Charles Stratton | SRF | Tallahassee, FL | ||
52 | FS
Frank Severino | SRF | Daytona Beach, FL | SEI Motorsports, Inc. | |
65 | WH
William Hennecy | EP | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
29 | GTL | Walhalla, SC | Comptune/Hoosier/K Bock/Bev | ||
01 | BT
Bob Toler | HP | Charlotte, NC | Comptune/Greater Gulf & Taxi | |
8 | PH
Patrick Harris | HP | Anderson, SC | American Tooling Co Inc - John Sharpe - Anderson SC | |
94 | HP | Tallahassee, FL | Social Security | ||
32 | IE
Ian Edgerly | ITB | Dunn, NC | Rockfish Racing | |
49 | DK
David Kinsey | ITB | Augusta, GA | ||
76 | JL
John Longaker | ITB | High Point, NC | ||
33 | DT
Daniel Taylor | ITC | Brevard, NC | O.P.Taylor's | |
46 | ITC | Hickory, NC | Hoosier-pharrscars-Carbotech | ||
07 | JL
John R Leigh | SPU | Hixson, TN | ||
11 | SPU | Hilton Head Island, SC | Holly Racing | ||
85 | STU | Wendell, NC |
Class totals: EP: 1GTL: 1HP: 3ITB: 3ITC: 2SPU: 2SRF: 9STU: 1
Group 3
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | ASR | Ocean Ridge, FL | PHOENIX-INNOTECH/MAZDA | ||
9 | JT
Jerry Townson | AS | Murphy, NC | ||
49 | AS | Tallahassee, FL | Social Security | ||
03 | RW
Randy Walker | GTA | Lexington, KY | Walker Properties | |
6 | JH
Joseph Hartsell | GTA | Lancaster, SC | na | |
51 | WS
Win Smith | GTA | Stanford, KY | G-Force, Brother's BBQ | |
78 | GW
Greg Walker | GTA | Lexington, KY | ||
86 | DS
Doug Sanders | GT1 | Charlotte, NC | Baucom Motorsports | |
88 | MD
Mark Davis | GT1 | Lexington, SC | ||
97 | RW
Ron Wilcox | GT3 | Woodruff, SC | Motor Sport Service | |
75 | FC
F Wayne Cabaniss | SPO | Chapin, SC | None | |
79 | MS
Mickey Snow | T1 | Ormond Beach , FL | Snow Enterprise LLC |
Class totals: AS: 2ASR: 1GT1: 2GT3: 1GTA: 4SPO: 1T1: 1
Group 5
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | CR
Christian Ross | FC | Franklin, IN | ||
6 | SJ
Stuart Jackson | FF | Timmonsville, SC | houses to love | |
56 | RC
Richard Cooley | FF | Rougemont, NC | North Arrow Racing | |
76 | JL
James Lee | FF | Florence, SC | i wish! | |
52 | CF | Pensacola, FL | Scurvydog Motorsports | ||
57 | KM
Ken Maynard | CF | Anaconda, MT | ||
78 | P1 | Wilmington, NC | Young Racing | ||
36 | P2 | Sanibel, FL | FARROUT Racing |
Class totals: CF: 2FC: 1FF: 3P1: 1P2: 1
Group 6
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | GW
Gary Wilson | IT7 | Bishop, GA | ||
43 | TL
Tom Lyttle | IT7 | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue | |
52 | NG
Neil Gueldner | IT7 | Charlotte, NC | ||
02 | PB
Pete Burris-Meyer | ITA | Titusville, FL | ISC Racing Services | |
10 | JM
Justin Mitchell | ITA | Goldsboro, NC | Mathnasium | |
19 | JH
James Butch Hardison | ITA | Arapahoe, NC | Dans Racing Garage | |
29 | ITA | Asheboro, NC | Asheboro Ford | ||
32 | DO
David O'Maley | ITA | Loveland, OH | TriStateWarbirdMuseum/MCS/OSGiken | |
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
5 | ITS | Cameron, NC | Auto Business Inc./Second Chance | ||
08 | RM
Ron Munnerlyn | ITS | Bennettsville, SC | Laticrete Intl & Dave Brown Racing | |
21 | CP
Charles Perry | ITS | Jacksonville, FL | ||
38 | ITS | Cary, NC | Miskatonic University SAE | ||
39 | MT
Mike Taylor | ITS | Cumming, GA | Hong Norrth Racing, E3 Storage | |
44 | ITS | Raleigh, NC | Russian Trolls | ||
53 | ITS | Leland, NC | Snotright Racing | ||
81 | ITS | Cary, NC | |||
87 | RB
Russ Boatwright Jr | ITS | Conway, SC | Palms | |
88 | BP
Bryan Parrish | ITS | Whitehouse, TX | Parrish Racing | |
1 | MV
Michael Van Steenburg | STL | Winter Haven, FL | ISC Racing Services |
Class totals: IT7: 3ITA: 6ITS: 10STL: 1
SECS Sat
4
entries
Group 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | TL
Tom Lyttle | STU | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue |
Group 3
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TL
Tim Lyons | GT1 | Thomasville, NC | Hoosier, Hayworth Brakes, Maxima Oil |
Group 5
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | FA | Ocean Ridge, FL | PHOENIX-INNOTECH/MAZDA | ||
73 | FE | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images |
Class totals: FA: 1FE: 1
SECS Sun
5
entries
Group 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | TL
Tom Lyttle | STU | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue |
Group 3
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TL
Tim Lyons | GT1 | Thomasville, NC | Hoosier, Hayworth Brakes, Maxima Oil | |
27 | WD
William Davis | GT3 | Salisbury, NC |
Class totals: GT1: 1GT3: 1
Group 5
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | FA | Ocean Ridge, FL | PHOENIX-INNOTECH/MAZDA | ||
73 | FE | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images |
Class totals: FA: 1FE: 1
Volunteers
58
entries
Flagging & Communication
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Summerville, SC | |
F&C | Lexington, SC | |
MC
Mack Clayton | F&C | Columbia, SC |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
F&C | Florence, SC | |
DD
Dian Dingle | F&C | Dillsburg, PA |
ED
Earnie Dingle | F&C | Dillsburg, PA |
F&C | Richmond Hill, GA | |
F&C | Snellville, GA | |
GH
Geoff Huber | F&C | Rock Hill, SC |
F&C | Columbia, SC | |
EM
Emil Mercado | F&C | Columbia, SC |
F&C | Charlotte, NC | |
TO
Tim O'Donoghue | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
F&C | West Columbia, SC | |
F&C | Boone, NC | |
F&C | Acworth, GA | |
JT
J Richard Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
LT
Lynn Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
F&C | Mooresville, NC |
Course Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AC
Alan Coleman | Crs Marsh | Hickory, NC |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WL
William Hunter Lemmond | Grid | Indian Trail, NC |
FM
Fred L McKinney | Grid | Wilmington, NC |
Grid | Reidsville, GA |
Race Administration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | Mount Pleasant, SC | |
MH
Michael Hoatson | Race Admin | Goose Creek, SC |
MM
Melanie Murray | Race Admin | Goose Creek, SC |
Race Admin | Oriental, NC |
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Regis | Columbia, SC | |
Regis | Lincolnton, NC |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JQ
Jean Quick | Sound | Dunn, NC |
Starter
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
James Buckberry | Start | Greensboro, NC |
Start | Durham, NC | |
AG
Amanda Graham | Start | Salisbury, NC |
Start | Monroe, NC | |
Start | Jamestown, NC | |
CS
Chris Sigmon | Start | Hickory, NC |
Steward
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Lynn Broglin | Steward | |
ME
Mark Eversoll | Steward | Richmond Hill, GA |
JG
J Ron Gentry | Steward | Rural Hall, NC |
MH
Mike Havlick | Steward | Lincolnton, NC |
RM
Robert Mayes | Steward | Leesville, SC |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Steward | Jasper, GA |
WQ
Wayne Quick | Steward | Dunn, NC |
SR
Sue Roethel | Steward | Lawrenceville, GA |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward | Hoschton, GA |
JW
John Willes | Steward | Charlotte, NC |
Tech Inspection
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Daniel Blakeney | Tech | Columbia, SC |
WL
William Lemmond III | Tech | Indian Trail, NC |
BM
Barbara A. Mayes | Tech | Leesville, SC |
Tech | Greenville, SC |
Timing and Scoring
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SG
Sandy Gentry | T&S | Rural Hall, NC |
T&S | Gaffney, SC | |
AM
Ariel Murray | T&S | Goose Creek, SC |
EP
Eric Peck | T&S | Huntersville, NC |
NP
Nancy Peck | T&S | Huntersville, NC |
ZT
Zach Traylor | T&S | |
CW
Carolyn White | T&S | Kannapolis, NC |