Entry List
Friday
152
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KA
Kyle Aaron | Confirmed | Green | Winsted, CT |
JA
James Achard | Confirmed | Black | Brookfield, CT |
BA
Bruce Allen | Confirmed | Blue | Perkasie, PA |
PA
Phil Altomare | Confirmed | Blue | Ambler, PA |
KA
Keri Ames | Confirmed | Blue | North Wales, PA |
RA
Rich Ames | Confirmed | Green | North Wales, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Rydal, PA | |
SA
Scott Asplundh | Confirmed | Black | Meadowbrook, PA |
CA
Chad Austin | Confirmed | Green | Thompson, CT |
LB
Lawrence Bardfeld | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
LB
Leland Blanding | Confirmed | White | Williamsburg, VA |
KB
Kevin Boreen | Confirmed | Green | bethlehem, pa |
sb
stuart boreen | Confirmed | Black | Bethlehem, PA |
NB
Norm Boss | Confirmed | Black | Massillon, OH |
BB
Bob Boushell | Confirmed | White | Cave Creek, AZ |
KB
Ken Boyd | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
AB
Adam Brand | Confirmed | Green | Feasterville Trevose, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | White | Wayne, PA |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
DC
Don Coleman | Confirmed | Green | Charlottesville, VA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | Blue | NEWBORN, GA |
Confirmed | Red | Allison Park, PA | |
EC
Erwin custie Crampton | Confirmed | Blue | Merrimack, NH |
TC
Thomas Crane | Confirmed | Blue | Robbinsville, NJ |
PC
Paul Cross | Confirmed | Blue-Solo | Collegeville, PA |
AD
Andy Damm | Confirmed | Green | Huntingdon Valley, PA |
KD
Ken Darcy | Confirmed | White | Dallas , TX |
SD
Stephen Dawes | Confirmed | White | Pembroke Pines, FL |
AD
Ann Deane | Confirmed | Blue | New York, NY |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
JD
Jon Diehl | Confirmed | Green | Gettysburg, PA |
Confirmed | Red | New York, NY | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Douglassville, PA | |
DD
Daniel Doyle | Confirmed | Black | Weston, FL |
TD
Tom Dymant | Confirmed | Red | Quakertown, PA |
RE
Robin Edwin | Confirmed | Green | RALEIGH, NC |
JE
John Epstein | Confirmed | Black | Princeton Junction, NJ |
AE
Alden Escobar | Confirmed | Blue | fairfax, va |
JF
Joseph Farrell | Confirmed | Green | Buffalo, NY |
MF
Matthew Ferino | Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | White | Wernersville, PA |
JG
John Giannone | Confirmed | Red | Valley Forge, PA |
BG
Bob Gilberg | Confirmed | White | Wynnewood, PA |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
BG
Bruce Graham | Confirmed | Black | Cartersville, GA |
CG
Cathy Graham | Confirmed | Black | Cartersville, GA |
JH
Jeffrey W. Haas | Confirmed | Red | Malvern, PA |
AH
Alan Halpern | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Philadelphia, PA |
BH
Brandon Harris | Confirmed | Green | Bridgewater, NJ |
TH
Tom Hassett | Confirmed | Black | Oldwick, NJ |
GH
Greg Hassler | Confirmed | Instruct Only | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | White | Flushing, NY | |
Confirmed | Blue | Chalfont, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
LH
Lance Honer | Confirmed | Blue | Horsham, PA |
HJ
Howard Jacobs | Confirmed | Black | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
SJ
Stephen Jagernauth | Confirmed | Black | Easton, PA |
PJ
Paul Johnston | Confirmed | White | Perkasie, PA |
WK
Walt Kaminski | Confirmed | White | Media, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Exton, PA | |
EK
Ed Knight | Confirmed | Green | Quakertown, PA |
GK
Graham Knight | Confirmed | Black | Doylestown, PA |
AK
Adam Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Egg Harbor Township, NJ |
Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia , pa | |
JK
Jamie Komorowski | Confirmed | Blue | Quakertown, PA |
WK
Wolfgang Konkel | Confirmed | Black | Holland, PA |
GK
Geza Korchmaros | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
DK
Deven Kumar | Confirmed | Green | Boca Raton, FL |
HL
Hans Laessig | Confirmed | Blue | Pennsburg, pa |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | White | Pennsburg, PA |
TL
Terry Lefco | Confirmed | Red | Conshohocken, PA |
BL
Bill Lehman | Confirmed | Black | Collegeville, PA |
PL
Peter Licari | Confirmed | Blue | Ambler, PA |
RM
Robert Mailand | Confirmed | Red | Bayport, NY |
BM
Brad Martinez | Confirmed | Blue | Rochester, NY |
Confirmed | Red | Pittsford , NY | |
EM
Eric Mayer | Confirmed | Red | Bethlehem, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Palm Coast, FL | |
jm
joe mcgoldrick | Confirmed | Blue | Perkasie, PA |
SM
Steve Meenan | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
PM
Peter Miller | Confirmed | Blue | Mount Vernon, NY |
BM
Brian Minkin | Confirmed | Red | Springfield, PA |
MM
Matthew Mintzer | Confirmed | White | New York, NY |
TM
Thomas Mirth | Confirmed | White | Allentown, PA |
CM
C William Moffitt | Confirmed | Red | chester springs, PA |
JM
Jonathan Myers | Confirmed | Red | Swarthmore, PA |
KM
Kirsten Myers | Confirmed | White | Swarthmore, PA |
SN
Seth Newman | Confirmed | Blue | Jenkintown, PA |
DN
Dan Newton | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
PN
Patrick Nolan | Confirmed | Red | Doylestown, PA |
Kp
Ken petroff | Confirmed | White | Winter Haven, FL |
JP
James Pfeiffer | Confirmed | White | Carmel Valley , CA |
JP
John Pfeiffer | Confirmed | Green | Monterey, CA |
DP
Dan Philip | Confirmed | Green | Athol, MA |
JP
John Phillips | Confirmed | Red | Wyndmoor, PA |
BP
Bob Piccone | Confirmed | Green | Bear Creek, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Sewickley, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Quakertown, PA | |
KP
Ken Pryor | Confirmed | Red | Sewickley, PA |
OP
Oleg Pudeyev | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Jersey City, NJ |
DR
David Randall | Confirmed | Green | Teaneck, NJ |
JR
Jared Randall | Confirmed | Blue | Oradell, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Alexandria, Va | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Elkton, MD | |
TR
Tom Reid | Confirmed | Blue | Middletown, DE |
SR
Sean Riordan | Confirmed | Black | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
JR
Jose Roque | Confirmed | Black | holmdel, nj |
ER
Eric Rossini | Confirmed | White | Grafton, MA |
JR
Jeffrey M. Rotella | Confirmed | Red | |
Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE | |
Confirmed | White | Newtown Square, PA | |
JR
Jack Ruse | Confirmed | Black | Harleysville, PA |
ES
Ed Saadi | Confirmed | Blue | Los Altos, CA |
WS
Wade Saadi | Confirmed | White | Brooklyn, NY |
Confirmed | Red | Brooklyn, NY | |
JS
Jim Sangiorgio | Confirmed | White | Macungie, PA |
Confirmed | White | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
DS
David Schaefer | Confirmed | Black | Monroe Twp., PA |
RS
Ronald Schafer | Confirmed | White | Hummelstown, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Huntingdon Valley, PA | |
BS
Barry Schwartz | Confirmed | Red | Norristown, PA |
Confirmed | White | North East, MD | |
AS
Aaron Shapiro | Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE |
AS
Adam Sherry | Confirmed | Green | Holyoke, MA |
MS
Mark Sherry | Confirmed | Blue | Holyoke, MA |
aS
andy Siska | Confirmed | White | Oxford, NJ |
Confirmed | Black | Glenside, PA | |
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Red | Stamford, CT |
Confirmed | Blue | Oaks, PA | |
IT
Ilya Tarasov | Confirmed | Blue | East Brunswick, NJ |
Confirmed | Black | schwenksville, PA | |
JT
James Thompson | Confirmed | Black | Bryn Mawr, PA |
rt
rich thrush | Confirmed | Blue | Jersey City, NJ |
RT
Robert Tobin | Confirmed | White | Coopersburg, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Mount Bethel, pa | |
KV
Ken Van Artsdalen | Confirmed | Blue | Hughestown, PA |
JV
James VanderVliet | Confirmed | Black | West Palm Beach, FL |
BV
Bart Venesoen | Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA |
FV
Franciszek Von Esse | Confirmed | Red | Scott Township, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Cortland, NY | |
DW
Doug Walsack | Confirmed | White | Blue Bell, PA |
PW
Paul H. Walsack | Confirmed | Red | Blue Bell, PA |
SW
Sunny Waters | Confirmed | White | Pottstown, PA |
RW
Richard Watson | Confirmed | Black | Hingham, MA |
MW
Mark Wekara | Confirmed | Blue | Skaneateles, NY |
Confirmed | Black | Pennington, NJ | |
Confirmed | Black | Malvern, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Woolwich, NJ | |
Confirmed | White | King Of Prussia, PA |
Class totals: Black: 34Blue: 27Blue-Solo: 1Green: 19Instruct Only: 7Red: 31White: 33
Saturday
187
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KA
Kyle Aaron | Confirmed | Green | Winsted, CT |
JA
James Achard | Confirmed | Black | Brookfield, CT |
JA
Jonathan Adler | Confirmed | Blue | White Plains, NY |
BA
Bruce Allen | Confirmed | Blue | Perkasie, PA |
PA
Phil Altomare | Confirmed | Blue | Ambler, PA |
KA
Keri Ames | Confirmed | Blue | North Wales, PA |
RA
Rich Ames | Confirmed | Green | North Wales, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Rydal, PA | |
SA
Scott Asplundh | Confirmed | Black | Meadowbrook, PA |
CA
Chad Austin | Confirmed | Green | Thompson, CT |
LB
Lawrence Bardfeld | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
LB
Leland Blanding | Confirmed | White | Williamsburg, VA |
KB
Kevin Boreen | Confirmed | Green | bethlehem, pa |
sb
stuart boreen | Confirmed | Black | Bethlehem, PA |
NB
Norm Boss | Confirmed | Black | Massillon, OH |
BB
Bob Boushell | Confirmed | White | Cave Creek, AZ |
KB
Ken Boyd | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
AB
Adam Brand | Confirmed | Green | Feasterville Trevose, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | White | Wayne, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Eagleville, PA | |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
Confirmed | Green | West Chester, PA | |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
DC
Don Coleman | Confirmed | Green | Charlottesville, VA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | Blue | NEWBORN, GA |
Confirmed | Red | Allison Park, PA | |
EC
Erwin custie Crampton | Confirmed | Blue | Merrimack, NH |
TC
Thomas Crane | Confirmed | Blue | Robbinsville, NJ |
PC
Paul Cross | Confirmed | Blue-Solo | Collegeville, PA |
AD
Andy Damm | Confirmed | Green | Huntingdon Valley, PA |
KD
Ken Darcy | Confirmed | White | Dallas , TX |
SD
Stephen Dawes | Confirmed | White | Pembroke Pines, FL |
AD
Ann Deane | Confirmed | Blue | New York, NY |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
JD
Jon Diehl | Confirmed | Green | Gettysburg, PA |
Confirmed | Red | New York, NY | |
ND
Nathan Dorfman | Confirmed | Green | Sandy, UT |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Douglassville, PA | |
DD
Daniel Doyle | Confirmed | Black | Weston, FL |
ND
Nicole Dymant | Confirmed | White | Pipersville, PA |
TD
Tom Dymant | Confirmed | Red | Quakertown, PA |
RE
Robin Edwin | Confirmed | Green | RALEIGH, NC |
AE
Allan Efrus | Confirmed | Blue | Springfield, NJ |
RE
Russell Ehrman | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Palmerton, PA |
JE
John Epstein | Confirmed | Black | Princeton Junction, NJ |
AE
Alden Escobar | Confirmed | Blue | fairfax, va |
LF
Leeor Farhadian | Confirmed | White | New York, NY |
JF
Joseph Farrell | Confirmed | Green | Buffalo, NY |
MF
Matthew Ferino | Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Tarpon Springs, FL | |
GF
Greg Ford | Confirmed | Green | Warrington, PA |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | Blue | Norristown, PA |
MF
Maxwell Foster | Confirmed | Green | Florham Park, NJ |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | White | Wernersville, PA |
AG
A.J. Giannone | Confirmed | Black | Valley Forge, PA |
JG
John Giannone | Confirmed | Red | Valley Forge, PA |
BG
Bob Gilberg | Confirmed | White | Wynnewood, PA |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
MG
Mark Goodman | Confirmed | Blue | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
BG
Bruce Graham | Confirmed | Black | Cartersville, GA |
CG
Cathy Graham | Confirmed | Black | Cartersville, GA |
FG
Francois Gravel | Confirmed | Green | Elkins Park, PA |
JH
Jeffrey W. Haas | Confirmed | Red | Malvern, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA | |
AH
Alan Halpern | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Philadelphia, PA |
BH
Brandon Harris | Confirmed | Green | Bridgewater, NJ |
TH
Tom Hassett | Confirmed | Black | Oldwick, NJ |
GH
Greg Hassler | Confirmed | Instruct Only | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | White | Flushing, NY | |
Confirmed | Blue | Chalfont, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
LH
Lance Honer | Confirmed | Blue | Horsham, PA |
HH
Hilary Hulbrock | Confirmed | Green | Tuxedo, NY |
Confirmed | White | Tuxedo, NY | |
PI
Pasquale Iannoli | Confirmed | White | Rochester, NY |
HJ
Howard Jacobs | Confirmed | Black | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
SJ
Stephen Jagernauth | Confirmed | Black | Easton, PA |
PJ
Paul Johnston | Confirmed | White | Perkasie, PA |
WK
Walt Kaminski | Confirmed | White | Media, PA |
DK
Douglas Kistler | Confirmed | Green | Emmaus, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Exton, PA | |
EK
Ed Knight | Confirmed | Green | Quakertown, PA |
GK
Graham Knight | Confirmed | Black | Doylestown, PA |
AK
Adam Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Egg Harbor Township, NJ |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Clermont, FL |
Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia , pa | |
JK
Jamie Komorowski | Confirmed | Blue | Quakertown, PA |
WK
Wolfgang Konkel | Confirmed | Black | Holland, PA |
GK
Geza Korchmaros | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
DK
Deven Kumar | Confirmed | Green | Boca Raton, FL |
JL
Jeffrey Lacombe | Confirmed | Green | Wethersfield, CT |
HL
Hans Laessig | Confirmed | Blue | Pennsburg, pa |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | White | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | White | Cresskill, NJ | |
TL
Terry Lefco | Confirmed | Red | Conshohocken, PA |
BL
Bill Lehman | Confirmed | Black | Collegeville, PA |
PL
Peter Licari | Confirmed | Blue | Ambler, PA |
ML
Myron Lising | Confirmed | Green | New Providence, NJ |
RM
Robert Mailand | Confirmed | Red | Bayport, NY |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | Blue | harleysville, PA |
Confirmed | White | Branchville, NJ | |
BM
Brad Martinez | Confirmed | Blue | Rochester, NY |
Confirmed | Red | Pittsford , NY | |
EM
Eric Mayer | Confirmed | Red | Bethlehem, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Palm Coast, FL | |
jm
joe mcgoldrick | Confirmed | Blue | Perkasie, PA |
SM
Steve Meenan | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
TM
Tom Meyer | Confirmed | Blue | Stroudsburg, PA |
PM
Peter Miller | Confirmed | Blue | Mount Vernon, NY |
BM
Brian Minkin | Confirmed | Red | Springfield, PA |
MM
Matthew Mintzer | Confirmed | White | New York, NY |
TM
Thomas Mirth | Confirmed | White | Allentown, PA |
CM
C William Moffitt | Confirmed | Red | chester springs, PA |
mm
mike murrell | Confirmed | Green | Manhasset, NY |
JM
Jonathan Myers | Confirmed | Red | Swarthmore, PA |
KM
Kirsten Myers | Confirmed | White | Swarthmore, PA |
SN
Seth Newman | Confirmed | Blue | Jenkintown, PA |
DN
Dan Newton | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
PN
Patrick Nolan | Confirmed | Red | Doylestown, PA |
JO
JOHN A O'NEILL | Confirmed | Green | ELMSFORD, NY |
Kp
Ken petroff | Confirmed | White | Winter Haven, FL |
AP
Allen Pettee | Confirmed | White | Rochester, NY |
JP
James Pfeiffer | Confirmed | White | Carmel Valley , CA |
JP
John Pfeiffer | Confirmed | Green | Monterey, CA |
DP
Dan Philip | Confirmed | Green | Athol, MA |
JP
John Phillips | Confirmed | Red | Wyndmoor, PA |
BP
Bob Piccone | Confirmed | Green | Bear Creek, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Sewickley, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Quakertown, PA | |
KP
Ken Pryor | Confirmed | Red | Sewickley, PA |
OP
Oleg Pudeyev | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Jersey City, NJ |
DR
David Randall | Confirmed | Green | Teaneck, NJ |
JR
Jared Randall | Confirmed | Blue | Oradell, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Alexandria, Va | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Elkton, MD | |
TR
Tom Reid | Confirmed | Blue | Middletown, DE |
SR
Sean Riordan | Confirmed | Black | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
JR
Jose Roque | Confirmed | Black | holmdel, nj |
ER
Eric Rossini | Confirmed | White | Grafton, MA |
JR
Jeffrey M. Rotella | Confirmed | Red | |
Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE | |
Confirmed | White | Newtown Square, PA | |
ES
Ed Saadi | Confirmed | Blue | Los Altos, CA |
WS
Wade Saadi | Confirmed | White | Brooklyn, NY |
Confirmed | Red | Brooklyn, NY | |
JS
Jim Sangiorgio | Confirmed | White | Macungie, PA |
Confirmed | White | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
JS
Julie Scandlin | Confirmed | Green | Perkasie, PA |
DS
David Schaefer | Confirmed | Black | Monroe Twp., PA |
RS
Ronald Schafer | Confirmed | White | Hummelstown, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Huntingdon Valley, PA | |
BS
Barry Schwartz | Confirmed | Red | Norristown, PA |
Confirmed | White | North East, MD | |
JS
Jack Seese | Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA |
AS
Aaron Shapiro | Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE |
AS
Adam Sherry | Confirmed | Green | Holyoke, MA |
MS
Mark Sherry | Confirmed | Blue | Holyoke, MA |
Confirmed | Red | Jackson, NJ | |
aS
andy Siska | Confirmed | White | Oxford, NJ |
Confirmed | Black | Glenside, PA | |
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Red | Stamford, CT |
ES
Edward Standke | Confirmed | Blue | Danbury, CT |
Confirmed | Blue | Oaks, PA | |
IT
Ilya Tarasov | Confirmed | Blue | East Brunswick, NJ |
Confirmed | Green | Eagleville, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | schwenksville, PA | |
JT
James Thompson | Confirmed | Black | Bryn Mawr, PA |
rt
rich thrush | Confirmed | Blue | Jersey City, NJ |
RT
Robert Tobin | Confirmed | White | Coopersburg, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Mount Bethel, pa | |
KV
Ken Van Artsdalen | Confirmed | Blue | Hughestown, PA |
JV
James VanderVliet | Confirmed | Black | West Palm Beach, FL |
BV
Bart Venesoen | Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA |
FV
Franciszek Von Esse | Confirmed | Red | Scott Township, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Cortland, NY | |
DW
Doug Walsack | Confirmed | White | Blue Bell, PA |
PW
Paul H. Walsack | Confirmed | Red | Blue Bell, PA |
SW
Sunny Waters | Confirmed | White | Pottstown, PA |
MW
Mark Wekara | Confirmed | Blue | Skaneateles, NY |
Confirmed | Black | Pennington, NJ | |
PW
Paul Wilamoski | Confirmed | Green | Ossining, NY |
JW
James Wirth | Confirmed | White | Chalfont, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Malvern, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Woolwich, NJ | |
Confirmed | White | King Of Prussia, PA |
Class totals: Black: 33Blue: 36Blue-Solo: 1Green: 35Instruct Only: 9Red: 32White: 41
Sunday
187
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KA
Kyle Aaron | Confirmed | Green | Winsted, CT |
JA
James Achard | Confirmed | Black | Brookfield, CT |
JA
Jonathan Adler | Confirmed | Blue | White Plains, NY |
BA
Bruce Allen | Confirmed | Blue | Perkasie, PA |
PA
Phil Altomare | Confirmed | Blue | Ambler, PA |
KA
Keri Ames | Confirmed | Blue | North Wales, PA |
RA
Rich Ames | Confirmed | Green | North Wales, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Rydal, PA | |
SA
Scott Asplundh | Confirmed | Black | Meadowbrook, PA |
CA
Chad Austin | Confirmed | Green | Thompson, CT |
LB
Lawrence Bardfeld | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
LB
Leland Blanding | Confirmed | White | Williamsburg, VA |
KB
Kevin Boreen | Confirmed | Green | bethlehem, pa |
sb
stuart boreen | Confirmed | Black | Bethlehem, PA |
NB
Norm Boss | Confirmed | Black | Massillon, OH |
BB
Bob Boushell | Confirmed | White | Cave Creek, AZ |
KB
Ken Boyd | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
AB
Adam Brand | Confirmed | Green | Feasterville Trevose, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | White | Wayne, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Eagleville, PA | |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
Confirmed | Green | West Chester, PA | |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
DC
Don Coleman | Confirmed | Green | Charlottesville, VA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | Blue | NEWBORN, GA |
Confirmed | Red | Allison Park, PA | |
EC
Erwin custie Crampton | Confirmed | Blue | Merrimack, NH |
TC
Thomas Crane | Confirmed | Blue | Robbinsville, NJ |
PC
Paul Cross | Confirmed | Blue-Solo | Collegeville, PA |
AD
Andy Damm | Confirmed | Green | Huntingdon Valley, PA |
KD
Ken Darcy | Confirmed | White | Dallas , TX |
SD
Stephen Dawes | Confirmed | White | Pembroke Pines, FL |
AD
Ann Deane | Confirmed | Blue | New York, NY |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
JD
Jon Diehl | Confirmed | Green | Gettysburg, PA |
Confirmed | Red | New York, NY | |
ND
Nathan Dorfman | Confirmed | Green | Sandy, UT |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Douglassville, PA | |
DD
Daniel Doyle | Confirmed | Black | Weston, FL |
ND
Nicole Dymant | Confirmed | White | Pipersville, PA |
TD
Tom Dymant | Confirmed | Red | Quakertown, PA |
RE
Robin Edwin | Confirmed | Green | RALEIGH, NC |
AE
Allan Efrus | Confirmed | Blue | Springfield, NJ |
RE
Russell Ehrman | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Palmerton, PA |
JE
John Epstein | Confirmed | Black | Princeton Junction, NJ |
AE
Alden Escobar | Confirmed | Blue | fairfax, va |
LF
Leeor Farhadian | Confirmed | White | New York, NY |
JF
Joseph Farrell | Confirmed | Green | Buffalo, NY |
MF
Matthew Ferino | Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Tarpon Springs, FL | |
GF
Greg Ford | Confirmed | Green | Warrington, PA |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | Blue | Norristown, PA |
MF
Maxwell Foster | Confirmed | Green | Florham Park, NJ |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | White | Wernersville, PA |
AG
A.J. Giannone | Confirmed | Black | Valley Forge, PA |
JG
John Giannone | Confirmed | Red | Valley Forge, PA |
BG
Bob Gilberg | Confirmed | White | Wynnewood, PA |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
MG
Mark Goodman | Confirmed | Blue | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
BG
Bruce Graham | Confirmed | Black | Cartersville, GA |
CG
Cathy Graham | Confirmed | Black | Cartersville, GA |
FG
Francois Gravel | Confirmed | Green | Elkins Park, PA |
JH
Jeffrey W. Haas | Confirmed | Red | Malvern, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA | |
AH
Alan Halpern | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Philadelphia, PA |
BH
Brandon Harris | Confirmed | Green | Bridgewater, NJ |
TH
Tom Hassett | Confirmed | Black | Oldwick, NJ |
GH
Greg Hassler | Confirmed | Instruct Only | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | White | Flushing, NY | |
Confirmed | Blue | Chalfont, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
LH
Lance Honer | Confirmed | Blue | Horsham, PA |
HH
Hilary Hulbrock | Confirmed | Green | Tuxedo, NY |
Confirmed | White | Tuxedo, NY | |
PI
Pasquale Iannoli | Confirmed | White | Rochester, NY |
HJ
Howard Jacobs | Confirmed | Black | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
SJ
Stephen Jagernauth | Confirmed | Black | Easton, PA |
PJ
Paul Johnston | Confirmed | White | Perkasie, PA |
WK
Walt Kaminski | Confirmed | White | Media, PA |
DK
Douglas Kistler | Confirmed | Green | Emmaus, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Exton, PA | |
EK
Ed Knight | Confirmed | Green | Quakertown, PA |
GK
Graham Knight | Confirmed | Black | Doylestown, PA |
AK
Adam Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Egg Harbor Township, NJ |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Clermont, FL |
Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia , pa | |
JK
Jamie Komorowski | Confirmed | Blue | Quakertown, PA |
WK
Wolfgang Konkel | Confirmed | Black | Holland, PA |
GK
Geza Korchmaros | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
DK
Deven Kumar | Confirmed | Green | Boca Raton, FL |
JL
Jeffrey Lacombe | Confirmed | Green | Wethersfield, CT |
HL
Hans Laessig | Confirmed | Blue | Pennsburg, pa |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | White | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | White | Cresskill, NJ | |
TL
Terry Lefco | Confirmed | Red | Conshohocken, PA |
BL
Bill Lehman | Confirmed | Black | Collegeville, PA |
PL
Peter Licari | Confirmed | Blue | Ambler, PA |
ML
Myron Lising | Confirmed | Green | New Providence, NJ |
RM
Robert Mailand | Confirmed | Red | Bayport, NY |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | Blue | harleysville, PA |
Confirmed | White | Branchville, NJ | |
BM
Brad Martinez | Confirmed | Blue | Rochester, NY |
Confirmed | Red | Pittsford , NY | |
EM
Eric Mayer | Confirmed | Red | Bethlehem, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Palm Coast, FL | |
jm
joe mcgoldrick | Confirmed | Blue | Perkasie, PA |
SM
Steve Meenan | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
TM
Tom Meyer | Confirmed | Blue | Stroudsburg, PA |
PM
Peter Miller | Confirmed | Blue | Mount Vernon, NY |
BM
Brian Minkin | Confirmed | Red | Springfield, PA |
MM
Matthew Mintzer | Confirmed | White | New York, NY |
TM
Thomas Mirth | Confirmed | White | Allentown, PA |
CM
C William Moffitt | Confirmed | Red | chester springs, PA |
mm
mike murrell | Confirmed | Green | Manhasset, NY |
JM
Jonathan Myers | Confirmed | Red | Swarthmore, PA |
KM
Kirsten Myers | Confirmed | White | Swarthmore, PA |
SN
Seth Newman | Confirmed | Blue | Jenkintown, PA |
DN
Dan Newton | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
PN
Patrick Nolan | Confirmed | Red | Doylestown, PA |
JO
JOHN A O'NEILL | Confirmed | Green | ELMSFORD, NY |
Kp
Ken petroff | Confirmed | White | Winter Haven, FL |
AP
Allen Pettee | Confirmed | White | Rochester, NY |
JP
James Pfeiffer | Confirmed | White | Carmel Valley , CA |
JP
John Pfeiffer | Confirmed | Green | Monterey, CA |
DP
Dan Philip | Confirmed | Green | Athol, MA |
JP
John Phillips | Confirmed | Red | Wyndmoor, PA |
BP
Bob Piccone | Confirmed | Green | Bear Creek, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Sewickley, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Quakertown, PA | |
KP
Ken Pryor | Confirmed | Red | Sewickley, PA |
OP
Oleg Pudeyev | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Jersey City, NJ |
DR
David Randall | Confirmed | Green | Teaneck, NJ |
JR
Jared Randall | Confirmed | Blue | Oradell, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Alexandria, Va | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Elkton, MD | |
TR
Tom Reid | Confirmed | Blue | Middletown, DE |
SR
Sean Riordan | Confirmed | Black | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
JR
Jose Roque | Confirmed | Black | holmdel, nj |
ER
Eric Rossini | Confirmed | White | Grafton, MA |
JR
Jeffrey M. Rotella | Confirmed | Red | |
Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE | |
Confirmed | White | Newtown Square, PA | |
ES
Ed Saadi | Confirmed | Blue | Los Altos, CA |
WS
Wade Saadi | Confirmed | White | Brooklyn, NY |
Confirmed | Red | Brooklyn, NY | |
JS
Jim Sangiorgio | Confirmed | White | Macungie, PA |
Confirmed | White | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
JS
Julie Scandlin | Confirmed | Green | Perkasie, PA |
DS
David Schaefer | Confirmed | Black | Monroe Twp., PA |
RS
Ronald Schafer | Confirmed | White | Hummelstown, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Huntingdon Valley, PA | |
BS
Barry Schwartz | Confirmed | Red | Norristown, PA |
Confirmed | White | North East, MD | |
JS
Jack Seese | Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA |
AS
Aaron Shapiro | Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE |
AS
Adam Sherry | Confirmed | Green | Holyoke, MA |
MS
Mark Sherry | Confirmed | Blue | Holyoke, MA |
Confirmed | Red | Jackson, NJ | |
aS
andy Siska | Confirmed | White | Oxford, NJ |
Confirmed | Black | Glenside, PA | |
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Red | Stamford, CT |
ES
Edward Standke | Confirmed | Blue | Danbury, CT |
Confirmed | Blue | Oaks, PA | |
IT
Ilya Tarasov | Confirmed | Blue | East Brunswick, NJ |
Confirmed | Green | Eagleville, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | schwenksville, PA | |
JT
James Thompson | Confirmed | Black | Bryn Mawr, PA |
rt
rich thrush | Confirmed | Blue | Jersey City, NJ |
RT
Robert Tobin | Confirmed | White | Coopersburg, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Mount Bethel, pa | |
KV
Ken Van Artsdalen | Confirmed | Blue | Hughestown, PA |
JV
James VanderVliet | Confirmed | Black | West Palm Beach, FL |
BV
Bart Venesoen | Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA |
FV
Franciszek Von Esse | Confirmed | Red | Scott Township, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Cortland, NY | |
DW
Doug Walsack | Confirmed | White | Blue Bell, PA |
PW
Paul H. Walsack | Confirmed | Red | Blue Bell, PA |
SW
Sunny Waters | Confirmed | White | Pottstown, PA |
MW
Mark Wekara | Confirmed | Blue | Skaneateles, NY |
Confirmed | Black | Pennington, NJ | |
PW
Paul Wilamoski | Confirmed | Green | Ossining, NY |
JW
James Wirth | Confirmed | White | Chalfont, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Malvern, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Woolwich, NJ | |
Confirmed | White | King Of Prussia, PA |
Class totals: Black: 33Blue: 36Blue-Solo: 1Green: 35Instruct Only: 9Red: 32White: 41