Entry List
Club Race School
27
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Jeffrey Bennett | Confirmed | CR Student | Rhinebeck, NY | ||
LC
Luis Castro | Confirmed | CR Student | Jersey City, NJ | ||
JD
Jack Dever | Confirmed | CR Student | Somers Point, NJ | ||
BG
Bob Gilberg | Confirmed | CR Student | Wynnewood, PA | ||
DG
David Guida | Confirmed | CR Student | Douglassville, PA | ||
MJ
Maneesh Jain | Confirmed | CR Student | Chadds Ford, PA | ||
WJ
Walter Jordan | Confirmed | CRS Instructor | South Abington Towns, PA | ||
Confirmed | CRS Instructor | Mooresville, NC | |||
MK
Mark Kaufman | Confirmed | CR Student | North East, MD | ||
RK
Rick Kiceniuk | Confirmed | CRS Instructor | Annandale, NJ | ||
Confirmed | CRS Instructor | Brookfield, CT | |||
CL
Christopher Liou | Confirmed | CR Student | Kendall Park, NJ | GTM/Rogue Engineering | |
Confirmed | CR Student | Whitehouse Station, NJ | Sandcrawler Motorsports, SJF Performance | ||
Confirmed | CR Student | Wynnewood, PA | |||
Confirmed | CR Student | Corona Del Mar, CA | |||
tr
tomasz rutkowski | Confirmed | CR Student | WHITE PLAINS, NY | ||
RS
Ryan Schuster | Confirmed | CRS Instructor | Hillsboro , OR | Bimmerworld | |
LS
Laszlo Sebo | Confirmed | CR Student | denville, NJ | hod | |
GS
Greg Smith | Confirmed | CR Student | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
ET
Edward Tatios | Confirmed | CR Student | Brookhaven, PA | ||
RU
Robert Unger | Confirmed | CRS Instructor | Chester Springs, PA | ||
Confirmed | CR Student | Ho Ho Kus, NJ | Compass Mazda / Compass Volkswagen | ||
Confirmed | CRS Instructor | Saxton, Pa | EconoMotorsports Hoosier Tire | ||
RW
Roger Wiley | Confirmed | CRS Instructor | Flemington, NJ | ||
Confirmed | CR Student | Little Egg Harbor To, NJ | BimmerWorld | ||
DW
Dave Wollman | Confirmed | CRS Instructor | Langhorne, PA | ||
AZ
Alexander Zmiewski | Confirmed | CR Student | Berwyn, PA |
Class totals: CR Student: 18CRS Instructor: 9
Driver's School
106
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TA
Trevor Aggus | Confirmed | Advanced | Lincroft, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Ocean City, NJ | |||
AB
Avery Banks | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Allendale, NJ | ||
BB
Bart Bartlett | Confirmed | Instructor | State College, PA | ||
BB
Brad Borax | Confirmed | Advanced | Huntington, NY | ||
JB
Judith Bornstein-Chau | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Philadelphia, PA | SlipStream Racing | |
MB
Michael Boulden | Confirmed | Advanced | North East, MD | www.BouldenBrothers.com | |
AB
Adam Braunstein | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Media, PA | ||
EB
Elaine Brown | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Baltimore, MD | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Mullica Hill, NJ | |||
WB
Warren Brown | Confirmed | Instructor | North East, MD | ||
MC
Mark Carvalho | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Bridgewater, NJ | JMK BMW Auto Sales | |
RC
Ronald Chaffin | Confirmed | Advanced | Birmingham, AL | ||
Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Philadelphia, PA | SlipStream Racing | ||
RC
Rolf Christensen | Confirmed | Instructor | Pottstown, PA | My Wallet | |
AC
Andy Corwin | Confirmed | Instructor | Neptune, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Atlanta, GA | |||
WC
Walt Corwin | Confirmed | Instructor | Long Valley, NJ | ||
LD
Larry Derienzo | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Seaside Park, NJ | ||
MD
Mark Derienzo | Confirmed | Advanced | Eastampton, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Yardley, PA | |||
RD
Ramon Domingo | Confirmed | Advanced | Guttenberg, NJ | ||
SD
Steven Dong | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | New York , NY | ||
AD
Al Drugos | Confirmed | Student | Bridgewater, NJ | ||
ED
Emery Duell | Confirmed | Advanced | Ramsey, NJ | ||
Confirmed | CRS Instructor | Doylestown, Pa | |||
LE
Louise Eisenach | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Princeton, NJ | ||
ME
Mark Eisenach | Confirmed | Instructor | Princeton, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Westfield, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Hampden, MA | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Mountainside, NJ | |||
MF
Melissa Fetch | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Waldwick, NJ | ||
DF
David FitzHugh | Confirmed | Instructor | Leesburg, VA | ||
Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Branchburg, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Verona, NJ | |||
RG
Robert Golann | Confirmed | Advanced | Lincroft, NJ | ||
AH
Arslan Hanjra | Waitlist New | Lakehurst, NJ | |||
EH
Eric Harley | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Ashburn, VA | ||
RH
Robert Harvey | Confirmed | Advanced | Moorestown, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Downingtown, PA | |||
SH
Steve Herchenrider, Sr. | Confirmed | Instructor | Downingtown, PA | ||
JH
Jeffrey Hughes | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | New Haven , CT | ||
wh
william hughes | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Jarrettsville, MD | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Tuxedo, NY | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Montclair, NJ | |||
RI
Robert Isbitski | Confirmed | Instructor | Bloomsbury, NJ | Biscuit Racing | |
DJ
Dave Jacober | Confirmed | Advanced | Scotch Plains, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Gap, PA | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Reston, VA | |||
EK
Erik Karlson | Confirmed | Instructor | lawrenceville, nj | ||
MK
Mark Karpo | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Cherry Hill, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Waverly, PA | Kaufman Racing | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Bridgewater, NJ | |||
DK
David Keeler | Confirmed | Instructor | Philadelphia, Pa | ||
Ck
Cody kester | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Upper Saddle River, NJ | ||
JK
Jamie Komorowski | Confirmed | Advanced | Quakertown, PA | ||
RL
Raymond Lee | Confirmed | Instructor | Princeton, NJ | ||
LL
Luis Lejter | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Jersey City, NJ | ||
VL
Victor Lucariello | Confirmed | Instructor | Keyport, NJ | ||
VL
Vic Lucariello, Sr. | Confirmed | Instructor | Lebanon, NJ | ||
WM
William MacFarland | Confirmed | Instructor | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
BM
Bruce Mackie | Confirmed | Advanced | Naples, NY | ||
MM
Mark Mallory | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | South Plainfield, NJ | ||
RM
Robert Mann | Confirmed | Instructor | Coopersburg, PA | ||
SM
Stanley Mayer | Confirmed | Instructor | Englewood Cliffs, NJ | ||
SM
Sean McGowan | Confirmed | Instructor | Caldwell, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Ridgewood, NJ | |||
VM
Vincent Montanti | Confirmed | Instructor | Montvale, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Marlton, NJ | |||
JM
James Murphy | Confirmed | Instructor | Devon, PA | ||
JM
Joe Murray | Confirmed | Instructor | Rockaway, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Far Hills, NJ | |||
DN
David Ngo | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Shrewsbury, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | New York, NY | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Quakertown, PA | |||
Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Tampa, FL | |||
AR
Adrian Rexhaj | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | New York, NY | ||
BR
Benjamin Rodgers | Confirmed | Advanced | Wynnewood, PA | ||
CR
Christopher Rodriguez | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Towaco, NJ | ||
RS
Rod Scott | Confirmed | Instructor | Basking Ridge, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Dresher, PA | |||
AS
Adam Silver | Confirmed | Instructor | Warren, NJ | ||
CS
Chris Slocum | Confirmed | Advanced | Shavertown, PA | ||
BS
Blake Smith | Confirmed | Instructor | Milford, NJ | ||
BS
Brad Smith | Confirmed | Advanced | Lancaster, PA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Wirtz, VA | |||
IS
Ian Smith | Confirmed | Advanced | Radnor, PA | ||
Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | South Plainfield, NJ | |||
IS
Ingrid Steffensen | Confirmed | Instructor | New York, NY | ||
BS
Barry Stevens | Confirmed | Instructor | Bloomsbury, NJ | ||
JS
John Stuckey | Confirmed | Advanced | Hollidaysburg, PA | ||
MS
Michael Sussman | Confirmed | Advanced | Sea Cliff, NY | ||
DT
Darrel Tedrow | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Berwyn, PA | ||
MT
Mark Thompson | Waitlist New | New York, NY | |||
MT
Michael Trinh | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | philadelphia, PA | ||
JT
John Triozzi | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | West Chester, PA | ||
BV
Bill VanOcker | Confirmed | Instructor | Perkasie, PA | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Staten Island, NY | |||
AV
Aris Vayas | Confirmed | Beginner/Intermediate | Manasquan, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Bridgewater, NJ | |||
GW
Glenn Wiesenthal | Confirmed | Instructor | Ocean View, NJ | ||
GW
Greg Williams | Confirmed | Instructor | Spring Mills, PA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Tobaccoville, NJ | Last Minute Racing | ||
BZ
Bjorn Zetterlund | Confirmed | Instructor | Bolton, MA | ||
BZ
Barbara Zmiewski | Confirmed | Instructor | Berwyn, PA | ||
MZ
Mark Zmiewski | Confirmed | Instructor | Berwyn, PA |
Class totals: Advanced : 26Beginner/Intermediate: 29CRS Instructor: 1Instructor: 47Student: 1
Monday banquet
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list