Entry List
Thursday
30
entries
Registration
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CA
Curt Albertalli | Penn Yan, NY |
MC
Maria Capella | West Suffield, CT |
PC
Phillip Capella | West Suffield, CT |
MD
Mario DelRosso | Ithaca, NY |
CE
Carlton Eddy III | Breesport, NY |
JM
James Morgan | PALM COAST, FL |
PALM COAST, FL | |
AR
Alice Radloff | VIctor, NY |
BT
Bettye Tremper | |
PU
Peter Ulfik | MIlan, NY |
Garage Admin
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PC
Paula Charters | Williamsville, NY |
AD
Alan Davis | North Haven, CT |
CD
Caroline Davis | North Haven, CT |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
MP
Marty Pond | Baldwinsville, NY |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
JS
Jo Ann Schneider | ROCK STREAM, NY |
TS
Thomas Stantz | Horseheads, NY |
Tech Inspection
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Ormand Beach, FL | |
Wawarsing, NY | |
Aberdeen, NJ | |
Oswego, NY | |
bp
bruce parker | Camillus, NY |
Timing & Scoring
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VG
Valerie Gardner | Scarborough, ON |
AP
Art Peck | Breesport, NY |
DP
Donna Peck | Bath, NY |
RV
Robin Virtue | Scarborough, ON |
Friday Morning
43
entries
Registration
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CA
Curt Albertalli | Penn Yan, NY |
BB
Bill Bragg | Watkins Glen, NY |
MC
Maria Capella | West Suffield, CT |
MD
Mario DelRosso | Ithaca, NY |
CE
Carlton Eddy III | Breesport, NY |
MM
Melissa Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
RM
Rocklin Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
PALM COAST, FL | |
AR
Alice Radloff | VIctor, NY |
BT
Bettye Tremper |
Garage Admin
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PC
Phillip Capella | West Suffield, CT |
PC
Paula Charters | Williamsville, NY |
AD
Alan Davis | North Haven, CT |
CD
Caroline Davis | North Haven, CT |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
MP
Marty Pond | Baldwinsville, NY |
JS
Jo Ann Schneider | ROCK STREAM, NY |
TS
Thomas Stantz | Horseheads, NY |
Tech Inspection
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
West Falls, NY | |
BA
Brad Alderman | Alachua, FL |
MB
Mackenzie Burkhart | Ithaca, NY |
Ormand Beach, FL | |
Wawarsing, NY | |
SK
Steven Kemp | Williamsville, NY |
Aberdeen, NJ | |
Oswego, NY | |
bp
bruce parker | Camillus, NY |
JS
Jared Smith | Webster, NY |
PU
Peter Ulfik | MIlan, NY |
RV
Robert Van winkle | Fishkill, NY |
Timing & Scoring
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JM
James Morgan | PALM COAST, FL |
SP
Simon Pontin | victor, NY |
Grid
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VG
Valerie Gardner | Scarborough, ON |
PO
Peter Ohlweiler | Brandon, VT |
AP
Art Peck | Breesport, NY |
DP
Donna Peck | Bath, NY |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
rs
robert schmidt | Elmira, NY |
ss
sue schmidt | Elmira, NY |
RV
Robin Virtue | Scarborough, ON |
Friday Afternoon
47
entries
Registration
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MC
Maria Capella | West Suffield, CT |
MD
Mario DelRosso | Ithaca, NY |
CE
Carlton Eddy III | Breesport, NY |
MM
Melissa Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
RM
Rocklin Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
PALM COAST, FL | |
AR
Alice Radloff | VIctor, NY |
AS
Anthony Smolen | Buffalo, NY |
BT
Bettye Tremper | |
LZ
L. David Zube | Binghamton, NY |
Garage Admin
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JA
Judith Anticola | Elma, NY |
PC
Phillip Capella | West Suffield, CT |
AD
Alan Davis | North Haven, CT |
CD
Caroline Davis | North Haven, CT |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
MP
Marty Pond | Baldwinsville, NY |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
JS
Jo Ann Schneider | ROCK STREAM, NY |
TS
Thomas Stantz | Horseheads, NY |
Tech Inspection
15
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
West Falls, NY | |
CA
Curt Albertalli | Penn Yan, NY |
BA
Brad Alderman | Alachua, FL |
MB
Mackenzie Burkhart | Ithaca, NY |
CC
Charles Chada | Rochester, NY |
Ormand Beach, FL | |
Wawarsing, NY | |
SK
Steven Kemp | Williamsville, NY |
Aberdeen, NJ | |
Oswego, NY | |
bp
bruce parker | Camillus, NY |
JS
Jared Smith | Webster, NY |
Pleasant Valley, NY | |
PU
Peter Ulfik | MIlan, NY |
RV
Robert Van winkle | Fishkill, NY |
Timing & Scoring
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JM
James Morgan | PALM COAST, FL |
SP
Simon Pontin | victor, NY |
Grid
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
TC
Thak Chaloemtiarana | Ithaca, NY |
VG
Valerie Gardner | Scarborough, ON |
PO
Peter Ohlweiler | Brandon, VT |
AP
Art Peck | Breesport, NY |
DP
Donna Peck | Bath, NY |
rs
robert schmidt | Elmira, NY |
ss
sue schmidt | Elmira, NY |
RV
Robin Virtue | Scarborough, ON |
Sat Morning
45
entries
Registration
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MC
Maria Capella | West Suffield, CT |
CE
Carlton Eddy III | Breesport, NY |
PALM COAST, FL | |
AR
Alice Radloff | VIctor, NY |
BT
Bettye Tremper |
Garage Admin
16
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JA
Judith Anticola | Elma, NY |
PC
Phillip Capella | West Suffield, CT |
TC
Thak Chaloemtiarana | Ithaca, NY |
PC
Paula Charters | Williamsville, NY |
CD
Caroline Davis | North Haven, CT |
MG
Mark Gardone | Rochester, NY |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
MM
Melissa Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
RM
Rocklin Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
TM
Thomas Maturski | Lockport, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
MP
Marty Pond | Baldwinsville, NY |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
JS
Jo Ann Schneider | ROCK STREAM, NY |
TS
Thomas Stantz | Horseheads, NY |
Tech Inspection
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
West Falls, NY | |
Ormand Beach, FL | |
Wawarsing, NY | |
KF
Kim Fricke | Rochester, NY |
Fairport, NY | |
SK
Steven Kemp | Williamsville, NY |
Aberdeen, NJ | |
Oswego, NY | |
JS
Jared Smith | Webster, NY |
Pleasant Valley, NY | |
RV
Robert Van winkle | Fishkill, NY |
Timing & Scoring
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JM
James Morgan | PALM COAST, FL |
SP
Simon Pontin | victor, NY |
MS
Mark Schultz | Marcy, NY |
Grid
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
Jim Baker | Lawrenceville, PA |
MB
Mackenzie Burkhart | Ithaca, NY |
AD
Alan Davis | North Haven, CT |
MD
Mario DelRosso | Ithaca, NY |
PO
Peter Ohlweiler | Brandon, VT |
rs
robert schmidt | Elmira, NY |
ss
sue schmidt | Elmira, NY |
RV
Robin Virtue | Scarborough, ON |
Enduro pits Monitor
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Painted Post, NY |
Sat Afternoon
41
entries
Registration
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MC
Maria Capella | West Suffield, CT |
PALM COAST, FL | |
AR
Alice Radloff | VIctor, NY |
AS
Anthony Smolen | Buffalo, NY |
BT
Bettye Tremper |
Garage Admin
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JA
Judith Anticola | Elma, NY |
PC
Phillip Capella | West Suffield, CT |
TC
Thak Chaloemtiarana | Ithaca, NY |
CD
Caroline Davis | North Haven, CT |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
TM
Thomas Maturski | Lockport, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
MP
Marty Pond | Baldwinsville, NY |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
TS
Thomas Stantz | Horseheads, NY |
Tech Inspection
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
West Falls, NY | |
Ormand Beach, FL | |
Wawarsing, NY | |
KF
Kim Fricke | Rochester, NY |
Fairport, NY | |
SK
Steven Kemp | Williamsville, NY |
Aberdeen, NJ | |
Oswego, NY | |
JS
Jared Smith | Webster, NY |
Pleasant Valley, NY | |
RV
Robert Van winkle | Fishkill, NY |
Timing & Scoring
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JM
James Morgan | PALM COAST, FL |
SP
Simon Pontin | victor, NY |
MS
Mark Schultz | Marcy, NY |
Grid
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
Jim Baker | Lawrenceville, PA |
MB
Mackenzie Burkhart | Ithaca, NY |
AD
Alan Davis | North Haven, CT |
MD
Mario DelRosso | Ithaca, NY |
MG
Mark Gardone | Rochester, NY |
PO
Peter Ohlweiler | Brandon, VT |
rs
robert schmidt | Elmira, NY |
ss
sue schmidt | Elmira, NY |
RV
Robin Virtue | Scarborough, ON |
Enduro pits Monitor
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Painted Post, NY |
Sun Morning
32
entries
Registration
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MC
Maria Capella | West Suffield, CT |
PALM COAST, FL | |
BT
Bettye Tremper |
Garage Admin
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CD
Caroline Davis | North Haven, CT |
CE
Carlton Eddy III | Breesport, NY |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
MP
Marty Pond | Baldwinsville, NY |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
TS
Thomas Stantz | Horseheads, NY |
Tech Inspection
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Ormand Beach, FL | |
Wawarsing, NY | |
Aberdeen, NJ | |
Oswego, NY | |
JS
Jared Smith | Webster, NY |
Pleasant Valley, NY |
Timing & Scoring
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JM
James Morgan | PALM COAST, FL |
SP
Simon Pontin | victor, NY |
MS
Mark Schultz | Marcy, NY |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
Jim Baker | Lawrenceville, PA |
PC
Phillip Capella | West Suffield, CT |
Fairport, NY | |
AP
Art Peck | Breesport, NY |
DP
Donna Peck | Bath, NY |
RV
Robin Virtue | Scarborough, ON |
Enduro pits Monitor
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Painted Post, NY | |
BC
Bob Chevako | New Woodstock, NY |
AD
Alan Davis | North Haven, CT |
MG
Mark Gardone | Rochester, NY |
PO
Peter Ohlweiler | Brandon, VT |
Sun Afternoon
30
entries
Registration
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MC
Maria Capella | West Suffield, CT |
PALM COAST, FL | |
BT
Bettye Tremper |
Garage Admin
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CD
Caroline Davis | North Haven, CT |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
MP
Marty Pond | Baldwinsville, NY |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
TS
Thomas Stantz | Horseheads, NY |
Tech Inspection
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Ormand Beach, FL | |
Wawarsing, NY | |
Aberdeen, NJ | |
Oswego, NY | |
JS
Jared Smith | Webster, NY |
Pleasant Valley, NY |
Timing & Scoring
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JM
James Morgan | PALM COAST, FL |
SP
Simon Pontin | victor, NY |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
AP
Art Peck | Breesport, NY |
DP
Donna Peck | Bath, NY |
RV
Robin Virtue | Scarborough, ON |
Enduro pits Monitor
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Painted Post, NY | |
PC
Phillip Capella | West Suffield, CT |
CC
Charles Chada | Rochester, NY |
BC
Bob Chevako | New Woodstock, NY |
AD
Alan Davis | North Haven, CT |
Fairport, NY | |
PO
Peter Ohlweiler | Brandon, VT |
AS
Anthony Smolen | Buffalo, NY |