PCA - Zone 1 announces Volunteer for 2018 Zone 1 Clash at The Glen Thursday, May 31 — Sunday, Jun 3, 2018 attendees at Watkins Glen International, Watkins Glen, NY 14891 (9723) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List



Volunteer for 2018 Zone 1 Clash at The Glen

PCA - Zone 1

Thursday, May 31 — Sunday, Jun 3, 2018

Watkins Glen International, Watkins Glen, NY

Thursday  30 entries

Jump to: Registration (10), Garage Admin (10), Tech Inspection (5)

Registration   10 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Albertalli, Curt Penn Yan, NY
Placeholder Avatar Capella, Maria West Suffield, CT
Placeholder Avatar Capella, Phillip West Suffield, CT
Placeholder Avatar DelROsso, Mario Ithaca, NY
Placeholder Avatar Eddy III, Carlton Breesport, NY
Avatar Image Morgan, James Cambridge, NY
Placeholder Avatar Morgan, Kerri Cambridge, NY
Placeholder Avatar Radloff, Alice VIctor, NY
Placeholder Avatar Tremper, Bettye
Placeholder Avatar Ulfik, Peter MIlan, NY
Garage Admin   10 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Charters, Paula Williamsville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Davis, Alan North Haven, CT
Placeholder Avatar Davis, Caroline North Haven, CT
Placeholder Avatar Gladle, Joyce Rushville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Patane, Joseph Rome, NY
Placeholder Avatar *Patane, Joanne Rome, NY
Placeholder Avatar Pond, Marty Baldwinsville, NY
Avatar Image Pond, Rush Baldwinsville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Schneider, Jo Ann ROCK STREAM, NY
Placeholder Avatar Stantz, Tom Big Flats, NY
Tech Inspection   5 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Deegan, Daniel VIctor, NY
Avatar Image Diaz, Ricardo Wawarsing, NY
Avatar Image Kreig, Bill Aberdeen, NJ
Placeholder Avatar O'Brien, Timothy Oswego, NY
Placeholder Avatar parker, bruce Camillus, NY
Friday Morning  43 entries

Jump to: Registration (10), Garage Admin (10), Tech Inspection (12), Timing & Scoring (3), Grid (8)

Registration   10 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Albertalli, Curt Penn Yan, NY
Placeholder Avatar Bragg, Bill Watkins Glen, NY
Placeholder Avatar Capella, Maria West Suffield, CT
Placeholder Avatar DelROsso, Mario Ithaca, NY
Placeholder Avatar Eddy III, Carlton Breesport, NY
Placeholder Avatar Maday, Melissa Orchard Park, NY
Placeholder Avatar Maday, Rocklin Orchard Park, NY
Avatar Image Morgan, James Cambridge, NY
Placeholder Avatar Radloff, Alice VIctor, NY
Placeholder Avatar Tremper, Bettye
Garage Admin   10 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Capella, Phillip West Suffield, CT
Placeholder Avatar Charters, Paula Williamsville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Davis, Alan North Haven, CT
Placeholder Avatar Davis, Caroline North Haven, CT
Placeholder Avatar Gladle, Joyce Rushville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Patane, Joseph Rome, NY
Placeholder Avatar *Patane, Joanne Rome, NY
Placeholder Avatar Pond, Marty Baldwinsville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Schneider, Jo Ann ROCK STREAM, NY
Placeholder Avatar Stantz, Tom Big Flats, NY
Tech Inspection   12 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Abel, Glen West Falls, NY
Placeholder Avatar Alderman, Brad Ithaca, NY
Placeholder Avatar Burkhart, Mackenzie Ithaca, NY
Avatar Image Deegan, Daniel VIctor, NY
Avatar Image Diaz, Ricardo Wawarsing, NY
Placeholder Avatar Kemp, Steven Williamsville, NY
Avatar Image Kreig, Bill Aberdeen, NJ
Placeholder Avatar O'Brien, Timothy Oswego, NY
Placeholder Avatar parker, bruce Camillus, NY
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Jared Webster, NY
Placeholder Avatar Ulfik, Peter MIlan, NY
Placeholder Avatar Van winkle, Robert Fishkill, NY
Timing & Scoring   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gladle, Chuck Rushville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Morgan, Kerri Cambridge, NY
Placeholder Avatar Pontin, Simon victor, NY
Grid   8 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gardner, Valerie Scarborough, ON
Placeholder Avatar Ohlweiler, Peter Brandon, VT
Placeholder Avatar Peck, Art Breesport, NY
Placeholder Avatar Peck, Donna Breesport, NY
Avatar Image Pond, Rush Baldwinsville, NY
Placeholder Avatar schmidt, robert Elmira, NY
Placeholder Avatar schmidt, sue Elmira, NY
Placeholder Avatar Virtue, Robin Scarborough, ON
Friday Afternoon  47 entries

Jump to: Registration (10), Garage Admin (11), Tech Inspection (15), Timing & Scoring (3), Grid (8)

Registration   10 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Capella, Maria West Suffield, CT
Placeholder Avatar DelROsso, Mario Ithaca, NY
Placeholder Avatar Eddy III, Carlton Breesport, NY
Placeholder Avatar Maday, Melissa Orchard Park, NY
Placeholder Avatar Maday, Rocklin Orchard Park, NY
Avatar Image Morgan, James Cambridge, NY
Placeholder Avatar Radloff, Alice VIctor, NY
Placeholder Avatar Smolen, Anthony Buffalo, NY
Placeholder Avatar Tremper, Bettye
Placeholder Avatar Zube, L. David Binghamton, NY
Garage Admin   11 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anticola, Judith Elma, NY
Placeholder Avatar Capella, Phillip West Suffield, CT
Placeholder Avatar Davis, Alan North Haven, CT
Placeholder Avatar Davis, Caroline North Haven, CT
Placeholder Avatar Gladle, Joyce Rushville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Patane, Joseph Rome, NY
Placeholder Avatar *Patane, Joanne Rome, NY
Placeholder Avatar Pond, Marty Baldwinsville, NY
Avatar Image Pond, Rush Baldwinsville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Schneider, Jo Ann ROCK STREAM, NY
Placeholder Avatar Stantz, Tom Big Flats, NY
Tech Inspection   15 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Abel, Glen West Falls, NY
Placeholder Avatar Albertalli, Curt Penn Yan, NY
Placeholder Avatar Alderman, Brad Ithaca, NY
Placeholder Avatar Burkhart, Mackenzie Ithaca, NY
Placeholder Avatar Chada, Charles Rochester, NY
Avatar Image Deegan, Daniel VIctor, NY
Avatar Image Diaz, Ricardo Wawarsing, NY
Placeholder Avatar Kemp, Steven Williamsville, NY
Avatar Image Kreig, Bill Aberdeen, NJ
Placeholder Avatar O'Brien, Timothy Oswego, NY
Placeholder Avatar parker, bruce Camillus, NY
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Jared Webster, NY
Avatar Image Tully, Tom Pleasant Valley, NY
Placeholder Avatar Ulfik, Peter MIlan, NY
Placeholder Avatar Van winkle, Robert Fishkill, NY
Timing & Scoring   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gladle, Chuck Rushville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Morgan, Kerri Cambridge, NY
Placeholder Avatar Pontin, Simon victor, NY
Grid   8 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Chaloemtiarana, Thak Ithaca, NY
Placeholder Avatar Gardner, Valerie Scarborough, ON
Placeholder Avatar Ohlweiler, Peter Brandon, VT
Placeholder Avatar Peck, Art Breesport, NY
Placeholder Avatar Peck, Donna Breesport, NY
Placeholder Avatar schmidt, robert Elmira, NY
Placeholder Avatar schmidt, sue Elmira, NY
Placeholder Avatar Virtue, Robin Scarborough, ON
Sat Morning  45 entries

Jump to: Registration (5), Garage Admin (16), Tech Inspection (11), Timing & Scoring (4), Grid (8)

Registration   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Capella, Maria West Suffield, CT
Placeholder Avatar Eddy III, Carlton Breesport, NY
Avatar Image Morgan, James Cambridge, NY
Placeholder Avatar Radloff, Alice VIctor, NY
Placeholder Avatar Tremper, Bettye
Garage Admin   16 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anticola, Judith Elma, NY
Placeholder Avatar Capella, Phillip West Suffield, CT
Placeholder Avatar Chaloemtiarana, Thak Ithaca, NY
Placeholder Avatar Charters, Paula Williamsville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Davis, Caroline North Haven, CT
Placeholder Avatar Gardone, Mark Rochester, NY
Placeholder Avatar Gladle, Joyce Rushville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Maday, Melissa Orchard Park, NY
Placeholder Avatar Maday, Rocklin Orchard Park, NY
Placeholder Avatar Maturski, Thomas Lancaster, NY
Placeholder Avatar Patane, Joseph Rome, NY
Placeholder Avatar *Patane, Joanne Rome, NY
Placeholder Avatar Pond, Marty Baldwinsville, NY
Avatar Image Pond, Rush Baldwinsville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Schneider, Jo Ann ROCK STREAM, NY
Placeholder Avatar Stantz, Tom Big Flats, NY
Tech Inspection   11 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Abel, Glen West Falls, NY
Avatar Image Deegan, Daniel VIctor, NY
Avatar Image Diaz, Ricardo Wawarsing, NY
Placeholder Avatar Fricke, Kim Rochester, NY
Placeholder Avatar Jacobs, John Fairport, NY
Placeholder Avatar Kemp, Steven Williamsville, NY
Avatar Image Kreig, Bill Aberdeen, NJ
Placeholder Avatar O'Brien, Timothy Oswego, NY
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Jared Webster, NY
Avatar Image Tully, Tom Pleasant Valley, NY
Placeholder Avatar Van winkle, Robert Fishkill, NY
Timing & Scoring   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gladle, Chuck Rushville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Morgan, Kerri Cambridge, NY
Placeholder Avatar Pontin, Simon victor, NY
Placeholder Avatar Schultz, Mark Marcy, NY
Grid   8 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Baker, Jim Lawrenceville, PA
Placeholder Avatar Burkhart, Mackenzie Ithaca, NY
Placeholder Avatar Davis, Alan North Haven, CT
Placeholder Avatar DelROsso, Mario Ithaca, NY
Placeholder Avatar Ohlweiler, Peter Brandon, VT
Placeholder Avatar schmidt, robert Elmira, NY
Placeholder Avatar schmidt, sue Elmira, NY
Placeholder Avatar Virtue, Robin Scarborough, ON
Sat Afternoon  41 entries

Jump to: Registration (5), Garage Admin (11), Tech Inspection (11), Timing & Scoring (4), Grid (9)

Registration   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Capella, Maria West Suffield, CT
Avatar Image Morgan, James Cambridge, NY
Placeholder Avatar Radloff, Alice VIctor, NY
Placeholder Avatar Smolen, Anthony Buffalo, NY
Placeholder Avatar Tremper, Bettye
Garage Admin   11 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anticola, Judith Elma, NY
Placeholder Avatar Capella, Phillip West Suffield, CT
Placeholder Avatar Chaloemtiarana, Thak Ithaca, NY
Placeholder Avatar Davis, Caroline North Haven, CT
Placeholder Avatar Gladle, Joyce Rushville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Maturski, Thomas Lancaster, NY
Placeholder Avatar Patane, Joseph Rome, NY
Placeholder Avatar *Patane, Joanne Rome, NY
Placeholder Avatar Pond, Marty Baldwinsville, NY
Avatar Image Pond, Rush Baldwinsville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Stantz, Tom Big Flats, NY
Tech Inspection   11 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Abel, Glen West Falls, NY
Avatar Image Deegan, Daniel VIctor, NY
Avatar Image Diaz, Ricardo Wawarsing, NY
Placeholder Avatar Fricke, Kim Rochester, NY
Placeholder Avatar Jacobs, John Fairport, NY
Placeholder Avatar Kemp, Steven Williamsville, NY
Avatar Image Kreig, Bill Aberdeen, NJ
Placeholder Avatar O'Brien, Timothy Oswego, NY
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Jared Webster, NY
Avatar Image Tully, Tom Pleasant Valley, NY
Placeholder Avatar Van winkle, Robert Fishkill, NY
Timing & Scoring   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gladle, Chuck Rushville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Morgan, Kerri Cambridge, NY
Placeholder Avatar Pontin, Simon victor, NY
Placeholder Avatar Schultz, Mark Marcy, NY
Grid   9 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Baker, Jim Lawrenceville, PA
Placeholder Avatar Burkhart, Mackenzie Ithaca, NY
Placeholder Avatar Davis, Alan North Haven, CT
Placeholder Avatar DelROsso, Mario Ithaca, NY
Placeholder Avatar Gardone, Mark Rochester, NY
Placeholder Avatar Ohlweiler, Peter Brandon, VT
Placeholder Avatar schmidt, robert Elmira, NY
Placeholder Avatar schmidt, sue Elmira, NY
Placeholder Avatar Virtue, Robin Scarborough, ON
Sun Morning  32 entries

Jump to: Registration (3), Garage Admin (8), Tech Inspection (6), Timing & Scoring (4), Grid (6), Enduro pits Monitor (5)

Registration   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Capella, Maria West Suffield, CT
Avatar Image Morgan, James Cambridge, NY
Placeholder Avatar Tremper, Bettye
Garage Admin   8 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Davis, Caroline North Haven, CT
Placeholder Avatar Eddy III, Carlton Breesport, NY
Placeholder Avatar Gladle, Joyce Rushville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Patane, Joseph Rome, NY
Placeholder Avatar *Patane, Joanne Rome, NY
Placeholder Avatar Pond, Marty Baldwinsville, NY
Avatar Image Pond, Rush Baldwinsville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Stantz, Tom Big Flats, NY
Tech Inspection   6 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Deegan, Daniel VIctor, NY
Avatar Image Diaz, Ricardo Wawarsing, NY
Avatar Image Kreig, Bill Aberdeen, NJ
Placeholder Avatar O'Brien, Timothy Oswego, NY
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Jared Webster, NY
Avatar Image Tully, Tom Pleasant Valley, NY
Timing & Scoring   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gladle, Chuck Rushville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Morgan, Kerri Cambridge, NY
Placeholder Avatar Pontin, Simon victor, NY
Placeholder Avatar Schultz, Mark Marcy, NY
Grid   6 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Baker, Jim Lawrenceville, PA
Placeholder Avatar Capella, Phillip West Suffield, CT
Placeholder Avatar Jacobs, John Fairport, NY
Placeholder Avatar Peck, Art Breesport, NY
Placeholder Avatar Peck, Donna Breesport, NY
Placeholder Avatar Virtue, Robin Scarborough, ON
Enduro pits Monitor   5 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Ashby, Joshua Dundee, NY
Placeholder Avatar Chevako, Bob New Woodstock, NY
Placeholder Avatar Davis, Alan North Haven, CT
Placeholder Avatar Gardone, Mark Rochester, NY
Placeholder Avatar Ohlweiler, Peter Brandon, VT
Sun Afternoon  30 entries

Jump to: Registration (3), Garage Admin (7), Tech Inspection (6), Timing & Scoring (3), Grid (3), Enduro pits Monitor (8)

Registration   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Capella, Maria West Suffield, CT
Avatar Image Morgan, James Cambridge, NY
Placeholder Avatar Tremper, Bettye
Garage Admin   7 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Davis, Caroline North Haven, CT
Placeholder Avatar Gladle, Joyce Rushville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Patane, Joseph Rome, NY
Placeholder Avatar *Patane, Joanne Rome, NY
Placeholder Avatar Pond, Marty Baldwinsville, NY
Avatar Image Pond, Rush Baldwinsville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Stantz, Tom Big Flats, NY
Tech Inspection   6 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Deegan, Daniel VIctor, NY
Avatar Image Diaz, Ricardo Wawarsing, NY
Avatar Image Kreig, Bill Aberdeen, NJ
Placeholder Avatar O'Brien, Timothy Oswego, NY
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Jared Webster, NY
Avatar Image Tully, Tom Pleasant Valley, NY
Timing & Scoring   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gladle, Chuck Rushville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Morgan, Kerri Cambridge, NY
Placeholder Avatar Pontin, Simon victor, NY
Grid   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Peck, Art Breesport, NY
Placeholder Avatar Peck, Donna Breesport, NY
Placeholder Avatar Virtue, Robin Scarborough, ON
Enduro pits Monitor   8 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Ashby, Joshua Dundee, NY
Placeholder Avatar Capella, Phillip West Suffield, CT
Placeholder Avatar Chada, Charles Rochester, NY
Placeholder Avatar Chevako, Bob New Woodstock, NY
Placeholder Avatar Davis, Alan North Haven, CT
Placeholder Avatar Jacobs, John Fairport, NY
Placeholder Avatar Ohlweiler, Peter Brandon, VT
Placeholder Avatar Smolen, Anthony Buffalo, NY

261 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.