HPDE Groups
21
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Intermediate | Ottawa, IL | ||||
5 | Beginner | Fall Creek, WI | my dog | |||
9 | PZ
Peter Zombori | Beginner | Saint Charles, IL | |||
21 | Beginner | Milwaukee, WI | ||||
24 | DN
Daniel Navrestad | Intermediate | La Crosse, WI | DCA RaceFab | ||
27 | JK
Joseph Krantz | Beginner | Wheaton, IL | |||
47 | SA
Scott Adler | Intermediate | Madison, WI | |||
51 | KR
Kevin Rogers | Advanced | Green Bay, WI | |||
64 | AK
Andrew Kapraun | Beginner | Dubuque, IA | Harley Wilson Motorsports | ||
77 | Intermediate | Verona, WI | California migrations | |||
88 | Advanced | Naperville, IL | ||||
88 | JD
James Duncan | Intermediate | Rockford, IL | |||
95 | DB
Denys Bykovskyi | Beginner | Madison, WI | |||
99 | Advanced | Stevens Point, WI | Visa, MasterCard | |||
106 | EM
Eli Medina | Beginner | Beloit, WI | |||
112 | SR
Steve Ross | Advanced | highland park, IL | |||
171 | JJ
James Jankowski | Intermediate | Oak Park, IL | |||
343 | Beginner | Lexington, IL | Lab Rat Motorsports 343 | |||
370 | Beginner | Madison, WI | SilentSpeed / FCP Euro's Warranty Department | |||
666 | FR
Francisco Romo | Intermediate | Rockford, IL | |||
711 | Beginner | Lodi, WI | Topshelf |
HSAX Classes
87
entries
Z Stock
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | MV
Michael Viederis | Intermediate | ZS | PECATONICA, IL | N/A | |
125 | RL
Ryan Lowe | Intermediate | ZS | Sycamore, IL | ||
771 | JF
Joshua Fisher | Intermediate | ZS | GENOA, IL | None |
Y Stock
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Intermediate | YS | Hinsdale, IL | |||
08 | NS
Nelson Santos | Intermediate | YS | Chicago, IL | ||
222 | JT
Jean-Baptiste Thibault | Beginner | YS | Brookfield, WI |
X Stock
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JD
Joseph De Riggi | Advanced | XS | Beloit, WI | ||
114 | Beginner | XS | Roscoe, IL | |||
124 | JK
Jason Kroot | Advanced | XS | Chicago, IL | Kroot Law | |
257 | Intermediate | XS | OAK CREEK, WI | |||
976 | Intermediate | XS | Chicago, IL | Lowend Garage Chicago / Reaper Racing |
A Stock
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JQ
John Qualich | Advanced | AS | Buffalo Grove, IL | ||
89 | EH
Eric Hartnett | Intermediate | AS | Colorado, CO | ||
142 | RT
Roger Turk | Intermediate | AS | Fox Lake, IL | n/a | |
225 | DG
Daniel Guthrie | Beginner | AS | Machesney Park, IL | ||
727 | Beginner | AS | Minneapolis, MN |
B Stock
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | GN
Greg Nemec | Advanced | BS | McHenry, IL | ||
117 | TD
Thomas Dovorany | Intermediate | BS | Racine, WI | ||
260 | Beginner | BS | Stevens Point, WI | |||
320 | Advanced | BS | Wheeling, IL | TonyMotive Performance | ||
551 | CG
Christopher Gano | Beginner | BS | Gurnee, IL |
C Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | RD
Rachel Durbin | Beginner | CS | Chicago, IL | Open Joist | |
808 | Beginner | CS | Flossmoor, IL |
D Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
628 | MP
Michael Palmer | Intermediate | DS | Bartlett, IL | MichaelPalmerRacing.com |
E Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | KC
Kevin Carlson | Beginner | ES | Glen Ellyn, IL | ||
130 | VO
Vince Oddo | Beginner | ES | Lisle, IL |
Z Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
014 | AS
Arthur Soltys | Advanced | ZP | Streamwood, IL | ||
46 | AT
Andrei Tsaran | Advanced | ZP | Mundelein, IL | Race Consulting Agency, RCA Garage | |
146 | AK
Adam Krawczuk | Intermediate | ZP | Mundelein, IL | RCA Garage | |
216 | Advanced | ZP | Milwaukee, WI | |||
341 | Advanced | ZP | ST. Charles, IL | Fox Valley Auto Racing Team |
Y Prepared
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Beginner | YP | Juneau, WI | Rotech inc. | ||
40 | MN
Matthew Neiding | Intermediate | YP | Madison, WI | ||
76 | Intermediate | YP | Fitchburg, WI | |||
131 | Advanced | YP | Skokie, IL | |||
288 | Intermediate | YP | Des Plaines, IL | Reaper Racing, Lowend Garage Chicago | ||
560 | Advanced | YP | Elgin, IL | |||
651 | YA
Yvette Alberts-Kelly | Intermediate | YP | Milwaukee, WI | ||
717 | RS
Ryan Salberg | Intermediate | YP | Rockford, IL |
X Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | NH
Nicholas Hendrix | Intermediate | XP | Belvidere, IL | ||
28 | Advanced | XP | ADDISON, IL | Windy City Z Club | ||
30 | VP
Victor Petersen | Advanced | XP | carol stream, il | ||
84 | PC
Peter Collins | Advanced | XP | Marshfield, WI | ||
92 | TS
Tony Sacdy | Intermediate | XP | Rockford, IL | Sacdy Racing | |
392 | DM
David Mertens | Intermediate | XP | Belleville, WI |
A Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | Beginner | AP | Loves Park, IL | |||
127 | Beginner | AP | Janesville, WI | |||
261 | TK
Tony Kvatek | Beginner | AP | Stevens Point, WI |
B Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | MR
Mike Robl | Beginner | BP | Madison, WI | ||
45 | Advanced | BP | Stevens Point, WI | SB Performance | ||
451 | Intermediate | BP | Machesney Park, IL | |||
811 | Intermediate | BP | Kronenwetter, WI | 365Racing.net |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Intermediate | CP | Schaumburg, IL | Race Consulting Agency |
D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | JW
James Wayner | Advanced | DP | Waukesha, WI | ||
80 | Intermediate | DP | Stevens Point, WI |
E Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Intermediate | EP | Yulee, FL | Top Notch Tint | ||
024 | NE
Neil Espinosa | Intermediate | EP |
Y Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
637 | Advanced | YM | Verona, WI |
A Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | BO
Brad Oblak | Advanced | AM | Saint Charles, IL | MBC Racing | |
52 | Intermediate | AM | Madison, WI | |||
68 | ZK
Zachary Klopack | Intermediate | AM | Mount Prospect, IL | Hotrod auto body | |
137 | RW
Ryan Wiederholt | Intermediate | AM | Arena, WI | Troll Patrol Racing | |
454 | RP
Randy Platz | Advanced | AM | Mequon, Wi | ||
971 | Intermediate | AM | Kirkland, IL |
B Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | CW
Chip Walterman | Advanced | BM | Barrington, IL | Interiors by Bruce | |
517 | Advanced | BM | Lincolnshire, IL | TonyMotive Performance |
C Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DR
Dave Roycraft | Intermediate | CM | Hicksville, OH | My son's inheritance | |
16 | RS
Robert Schmidt | Advanced | CM | Chicago, IL | All Stock Racing | |
22 | Beginner | CM | POPLAR GROVE, IL |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
488 | Beginner | DM | Milwaukee, WI |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
010 | Beginner | EM | Racine, WI |
B Race
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | Advanced | BR | Westby, WI | Dairyland Transportation / Korth Transfer | ||
461 | RW
Robert Witzack | Advanced | BR | Orfordville, WI |
C Race
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | AL
Arturas Lavrentjevas | Advanced | CR | Joliet, IL | N/AN/A |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JM
Jordan Martin | Advanced | SM | Belvidere, IL | Primecuts Chop Shop | |
017 | JC
James Claus | Beginner | SM | Loves Park, IL | ||
712 | Advanced | SM | Sun Prairie, WI | |||
818 | Intermediate | SM | Stevens Point, WI |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | CM
Chris McGuire | Advanced | SS | Roselle, IL | IND Distribution, LukeG Workshop | |
7 | Beginner | SS | Madison, WI |
Street Unlimited
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
212 | Advanced | SU | Plover , WI | 365racing.net | ||
255 | Advanced | SU | Sioux Falls, SD | |||
300 | Intermediate | SU | Janesville, WI | CFSports, Troll Patrol |
Street AWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
414 | RS
Ron Soliman | Advanced | SA | Burnsville, MN | ||
528 | MH
Micaiah Hackbarth | Advanced | SA | Wi Rapids , WI | Unitronic | |
529 | Intermediate | SA | Waukesha, WI | |||
972 | Advanced | SA | Cambridge, WI | www.529innovations.com |
Worker Groups
17
entries
Name | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EB
Eric Barnes | Tech | Fox River Grove, IL |
DB
Dave Bralich | Tech | Streamwood, IL |
Registration | South Holland, IL | |
DF
Darla Faerber | Tech | Rockford, IL |
NF
Nicholas Faerber | Tech | Rockford, IL |
CF
Chris Falconer | Starters | Oregon, WI |
DI
Denis Imsirovic | Tech | |
Grid | Mount Prospect, IL | |
DL
Dee Lettieri | Tech | Streamwood, IL |
Race Chair | Cary, IL | |
Steward | Roselle, IL | |
LS
Lynn Serra | Safety & Rescue | Harvard, IL |
LV
Lauren Valentich | Tech | Rockford, IL |
Tech | Rockford, IL | |
DW
David Wessel | Steward | Milwaukee, WI |
Control | Waukesha, WI | |
Registration | East Troy, WI |