TNT
43
entries
Closed Wheel Race Cars
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | MK
Matthew King | Closed | Mercer Island, WA | King Construction | |
0 | Closed | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL? Hawk Brakes Exteme CMT Goodyear | ||
4 | Closed | Puyallup, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
07 | Closed | Tualatin, OR | Esprit Cosmetic Surgeons | ||
7 | Closed | Buckley, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication | ||
14 | Closed | Fox Island, WA | KIdderMathews/LGR racing | ||
18 | JC
Jack Curtis | Closed | Issaquah, WA | ||
22 | Closed | Lebanon, OR | A2 Storage | ||
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | Closed | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
26 | PN
Pete Nicacio | Closed | Richland, WA | Nicacio Motorsports | |
65 | RC
Richard Cabe | Closed | Bellevue, WA | Lowe Group Racing | |
67 | BM
Bruce Mattare | Closed | Coeur d'Alene, ID | Advanced Auto Fabrication | |
68 | PB
Pete Bristow | Closed | Federal Way, WA | Bristow's Auto Repair | |
78 | WK
Will Kellogg | Closed | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
81 | Closed | Sammamish, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
86 | Closed | Kirkland, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
91 | DH
Daniele Hovington | Closed | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
96 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | Closed | Bothell, WA | ||
99 | Closed | Monroe, WA | Ironmaster | ||
101 | Closed | Longview, WA | |||
109 | FC
Frank Chang | Closed | Redmond, WA | ||
110 | JJ
John Jensen | Closed | RICHLAND, WA | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | Closed | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
121 | SE
Scott Eckert | Closed | Port Orchard, WA | KD Motorsports | |
136 | Closed | Seattle, WA | |||
137 | Closed | Olympia, WA | |||
151 | ML
Matt Lowell | Closed | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
173 | SH
Sean Hester | Closed | Redmond, WA | ||
179 | Closed | Coeur D Alene, ID | Assure Painting | ||
187 | JH
Jack Houlihan | Closed | Seattle, WA | ||
191 | GB
Guy Berry | Closed | University Place, WA | ||
194 | Closed | Seattle, WA | Gambiarra Motorsports | ||
214 | Closed | Buckley, WA | Quam Family Racing / JRM Fabrication | ||
215 | Closed | Veradale, WA | |||
244 | JO
J. David Orem | Closed | Mercer Island, WA | Racer on Rails | |
244 | CP
Corey Peters | Closed | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports |
Open Wheel Race Cars
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR
John Rounds | Open | Port Angeles, WA | In memory of Tom Kassuba | |
2 | Open | Spokane, WA | ES3 Creative | ||
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | Open | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
07 | DB
David Bethlahmy | Open | Seattle, WA | db LTD. The Periodic Table | |
11 | DP
Dale Pestes | Open | Gresham, OR | ||
16 | DS
Donn Snyder | Open | Boring, OR | Snyder Automotive | |
44 | Open | Bonney Lake, WA |
Saturday Race
112
entries
Group 1
36
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NCW | Coeur D Alene, ID | Assure Painting | ||
TO
Tom O'Reilly | NCW | Seattle, WA | ||
NCW | Auburn, WA | Washington Weather Shield Inc | ||
PRO3 | Longview, WA | |||
BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | ||
GB
Guy Berry | PRO3 | University Place, WA | ||
PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Gambiarra Motorsports | ||
PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails | ||
BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
SE
Scott Eckert | PRO3 | Port Orchard, WA | KD Motorsports | |
PRO3 | Seattle, WA | |||
PRO3 | Wolcott, CO | |||
SH
Sean Hester | PRO3 | Redmond, WA | ||
DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
WK
Will Kellogg | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
MK
Matthew King | PRO3 | Mercer Island, WA | King Construction | |
ML
Matt Lowell | PRO3 | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
BM
Bruce Mattare | PRO3 | Coeur d'Alene, ID | Advanced Auto Fabrication | |
JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
AM
Andrew Michel | PRO3 | Sammamish, WA | Redmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish | |
PRO3 | Buckley, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication | ||
CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
PRO3 | Issaquah, WA | KD Automotive | ||
PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
SPM | Sammamish, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
JA
J Aylward | SPM | Wenatchee, WA | ||
PB
Pete Bristow | SPM | Federal Way, WA | Bristow's Auto Repair | |
RC
Richard Cabe | SPM | Bellevue, WA | Lowe Group Racing | |
FC
Frank Chang | SPM | Redmond, WA | ||
JC
Jack Curtis | SPM | Issaquah, WA | ||
SPM | Kent, WA | pnwoms | ||
EK
Eric Krause | SPO | Woodinville, WA | ||
SPO | Puyallup, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
BG
Brad Greco | SPU | Lynnwood, WA | Traks Racing - JRM Fabrication | |
SPU | Buckley, WA | Quam Family Racing / JRM Fabrication |
Class totals: NCW: 3PRO3: 22SPM: 7SPO: 2SPU: 2
Group 2
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
CSM | Covington, WA | Woodworkers Outpost | ||
DR
Dennis Risser | NCW | Edmonds, WA | ||
SM | Battle Ground, WA | Maximum Effort Racing | ||
SM | Renton, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
CH
Chris Heinrich | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
SH
Sean Hester | SM | Redmond, WA | ||
MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
SM | Lebanon, OR | A2 Storage | ||
JR
Jason Raines | SM | Kingston, WA | Pat's Autosport. Downpour brewing | |
MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | ||
SM | Tukwila, WA | Pat's Autosport, Midas - Happy Valley |
Class totals: CR: 1CSM: 1NCW: 1SM: 10
Group 4
19
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AS | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL? Hawk Brakes Exteme CMT Goodyear | ||
GT1 | Tacoma, WA | Linda Woj / Tremco Barrier Solutions | ||
PN
Pete Nicacio | GT2 | Richland, WA | Nicacio Motorsports | |
JA
J Aylward | ITE | Wenatchee, WA | ||
NCW | Auburn, WA | Washington Weather Shield Inc | ||
NCW | Kirkland, WA | |||
SE46 | Sammamish, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
PB
Pete Bristow | SE46 | Federal Way, WA | Bristow's Auto Repair | |
FC
Frank Chang | SE46 | Redmond, WA | ||
SE46 | Richland, WA | AAF/Zorich Performance | ||
SE46 | Tualatin, OR | Esprit Cosmetic Surgeons | ||
SE46 | Monroe, WA | Ironmaster | ||
SE46 | Olympia, WA | |||
SE46 | Kent, WA | pnwoms | ||
JO
J. David Orem | SE46 | Mercer Island, WA | Racer on Rails | |
ST | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
PB
Patrick Boyle | SST | Auburn, WA | pats autosport | |
EK
Eric Krause | SST | Woodinville, WA | ||
CW
Curt Wikstrom | SST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 1GT2: 1ITE: 1NCW: 2SE46: 9SST: 3ST: 1
Group 5
23
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CT4 | Longview, WA | |||
CT4 | Seattle, WA | Gambiarra Motorsports | ||
LE
Lyall Edey | CT4 | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
CT4 | Seattle, WA | |||
WK
Will Kellogg | CT4 | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
MK
Matthew King | CT4 | Mercer Island, WA | King Construction | |
CT4 | Spanaway, WA | Osprey West-Troglotech | Hawk Performance | Summit Racing | TRD | Hoosier | ||
CT4 | Maple Valley, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
BM
Bruce Mattare | CT4 | Coeur d'Alene, ID | Advanced Auto Fabrication | |
AM
Andrew Michel | CT4 | Sammamish, WA | Redmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish | |
CT4 | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
CT4 | Buckley, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication | ||
CT4 | Kirkland, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
SH
Sean Hester | EIP | Redmond, WA | ||
ITA | Battle Ground, WA | Maximum Effort Racing | ||
ITA | Bellingham, WA | C-speed Racing / Civic Racing Series | ||
ITA | Tukwila, WA | Pat's Autosport, Midas - Happy Valley | ||
ST
Scott Twomey | GTL | Tacoma, WA | Poulsbo RV, Pat's Autosport, Loyning's Engine Service, RaceGearBox.com | |
NCW | Bellingham, WA | C-speed Racing / Civic Racing Series | ||
NCW | Redmond, WA | |||
NCW | Seattle, WA | |||
CR
Cody Roaderick | NCW | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
TR
Terry Raines | ITS | Kingston, WA |
Class totals: CT4: 13EIP: 1GTL: 1ITA: 3ITS: 1NCW: 4
Group 6/3
21
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TF
Tom Forsyth | BSR | Kirkland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
BSR | Ashland, OR | Beachman Racing | ||
DP
Dale Pestes | BSR | Gresham, OR | ||
DS
Donn Snyder | BSR | Boring, OR | Snyder Automotive | |
HS
Hal Strong | BSR | Freeland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
DB
David Bethlahmy | CF | Seattle, WA | db LTD. The Periodic Table | |
RP
Robert Posner | CF | Bellevue, WA | ||
JS
Jack Scher | CF | Burien, WA | Burien Imports Akers Plumbing | |
JT
Jeff Truess | CF | Kirkland, WA | ||
DSR | Forest Grove, OR | Norsk Racing | ||
FA | Olalla, WA | |||
FC | Spokane, WA | ES3 Creative | ||
GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
SL
Steve Litsky | FC | University Place, WA | ||
SM
Scott Morton | FC | Lake Stevens, WA | Bowman-Morton Mfg. | |
DM
David McKay | FF | Bellingham, WA | KV Enterprise / Bad Dog business | |
JP
Jerry Pacheco | FF | Newcastle, CA | ||
GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
FM | Bonney Lake, WA | |||
FV | Henderson, NV | Broomspeed Racing |
Class totals: BSR: 5CF: 5DSR: 1FA: 1FC: 4FF: 2FM: 2FV: 1
Sunday Race
97
entries
Group 1
31
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GD
Gopi Dandamudi | NCW | University Place, WA | ||
TO
Tom O'Reilly | NCW | Seattle, WA | ||
NCW | Auburn, WA | Washington Weather Shield Inc | ||
PRO3 | Coeur D Alene, ID | Assure Painting | ||
PRO3 | Longview, WA | |||
BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | ||
GB
Guy Berry | PRO3 | University Place, WA | ||
PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails | ||
BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
SE
Scott Eckert | PRO3 | Port Orchard, WA | KD Motorsports | |
PRO3 | Seattle, WA | |||
PRO3 | Wolcott, CO | |||
SH
Sean Hester | PRO3 | Redmond, WA | ||
DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
WK
Will Kellogg | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
MK
Matthew King | PRO3 | Mercer Island, WA | King Construction | |
ML
Matt Lowell | PRO3 | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
BM
Bruce Mattare | PRO3 | Coeur d'Alene, ID | Advanced Auto Fabrication | |
JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
AM
Andrew Michel | PRO3 | Sammamish, WA | Redmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish | |
PRO3 | Buckley, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication | ||
CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
PRO3 | Issaquah, WA | KD Automotive | ||
SPM | Sammamish, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
JA
J Aylward | SPM | Wenatchee, WA | ||
RC
Richard Cabe | SPM | Bellevue, WA | Lowe Group Racing | |
FC
Frank Chang | SPM | Redmond, WA | ||
JC
Jack Curtis | SPM | Issaquah, WA | ||
ZK
Zak Kanter | SPM | sammamish, WA | ||
BG
Brad Greco | SPU | Lynnwood, WA | Traks Racing - JRM Fabrication | |
SPU | Buckley, WA | Quam Family Racing / JRM Fabrication |
Class totals: NCW: 3PRO3: 20SPM: 6SPU: 2
Group 2
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
CSM | Covington, WA | Woodworkers Outpost | ||
DR
Dennis Risser | NCW | Edmonds, WA | ||
CR
Cody Roaderick | NCW | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
SM | Battle Ground, WA | Maximum Effort Racing | ||
SM | Renton, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
CH
Chris Heinrich | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
SH
Sean Hester | SM | Redmond, WA | ||
MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
JR
Jason Raines | SM | Kingston, WA | Pat's Autosport. Downpour brewing | |
MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | ||
SM | Tukwila, WA | Pat's Autosport, Midas - Happy Valley |
Class totals: CR: 1CSM: 1NCW: 2SM: 9
Group 4
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PN
Pete Nicacio | GT2 | Richland, WA | Nicacio Motorsports | |
JA
J Aylward | ITE | Wenatchee, WA | ||
NCW | Auburn, WA | Washington Weather Shield Inc | ||
SE46 | Sammamish, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
PB
Pete Bristow | SE46 | Federal Way, WA | Bristow's Auto Repair | |
FC
Frank Chang | SE46 | Redmond, WA | ||
SE46 | Monroe, WA | Ironmaster | ||
JO
J. David Orem | SE46 | Mercer Island, WA | Racer on Rails | |
EK
Eric Krause | SST | Woodinville, WA | ||
CW
Curt Wikstrom | SST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass |
Class totals: GT2: 1ITE: 1NCW: 1SE46: 5SST: 2
Group 5
21
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CT4 | Longview, WA | |||
CT4 | Seattle, WA | |||
WK
Will Kellogg | CT4 | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
MK
Matthew King | CT4 | Mercer Island, WA | King Construction | |
CT4 | Spanaway, WA | Osprey West-Troglotech | Hawk Performance | Summit Racing | TRD | Hoosier | ||
CT4 | Maple Valley, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
BM
Bruce Mattare | CT4 | Coeur d'Alene, ID | Advanced Auto Fabrication | |
JM
Jeff McAffer | CT4 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
AM
Andrew Michel | CT4 | Sammamish, WA | Redmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish | |
CT4 | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
JM
John Morris | CT4 | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
CT4 | Buckley, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication | ||
SH
Sean Hester | EIP | Redmond, WA | ||
ITA | Bellingham, WA | C-speed Racing / Civic Racing Series | ||
ST
Scott Twomey | GTL | Tacoma, WA | Poulsbo RV, Pat's Autosport, Loyning's Engine Service, RaceGearBox.com | |
NCW | Bellingham, WA | C-speed Racing / Civic Racing Series | ||
NCW | Redmond, WA | |||
GD
Gopi Dandamudi | NCW | University Place, WA | ||
NCW | Seattle, WA | |||
JH
Jack Houlihan | NCW | Seattle, WA | ||
TR
Terry Raines | ITS | Kingston, WA |
Class totals: CT4: 12EIP: 1GTL: 1ITA: 1ITS: 1NCW: 5
Group 6/3
22
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TF
Tom Forsyth | BSR | Kirkland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
BSR | Ashland, OR | Beachman Racing | ||
DP
Dale Pestes | BSR | Gresham, OR | ||
DS
Donn Snyder | BSR | Boring, OR | Snyder Automotive | |
HS
Hal Strong | BSR | Freeland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
DB
David Bethlahmy | CF | Seattle, WA | db LTD. The Periodic Table | |
RP
Robert Posner | CF | Bellevue, WA | ||
JS
Jack Scher | CF | Burien, WA | Burien Imports Akers Plumbing | |
JT
Jeff Truess | CF | Kirkland, WA | ||
DSR | Forest Grove, OR | Norsk Racing | ||
FA | Olalla, WA | |||
FC | Spokane, WA | ES3 Creative | ||
GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
SM
Scott Morton | FC | Lake Stevens, WA | Bowman-Morton Mfg. | |
DM
David McKay | FF | Bellingham, WA | KV Enterprise / Bad Dog business | |
JP
Jerry Pacheco | FF | Newcastle, CA | ||
GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
FM | Bonney Lake, WA | |||
RB
Richard Boggs | FSR | Marysville, WA | ||
JR
John Rounds | FSR | Port Angeles, WA | In memory of Tom Kassuba | |
FV | Henderson, NV | Broomspeed Racing |
Class totals: BSR: 5CF: 5DSR: 1FA: 1FC: 3FF: 2FM: 2FSR: 2FV: 1
NWMECS
16
entries
NWMECS
16
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MEO | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
TO
Tom O'Reilly | MEO | Seattle, WA | ||
CW
Curt Wikstrom | MEO | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass | |
ME1 | Sammamish, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
ME1 | Tualatin, OR | Esprit Cosmetic Surgeons | ||
ME1 | Monroe, WA | Ironmaster | ||
ME1 | Olympia, WA | |||
CH
Chris Hart | ME1 | Yakima, WA | fabtek | |
GB
Guy Berry | ME2 | University Place, WA | ||
DH
Daniele Hovington | ME2 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
JM
Jeff McAffer | ME2 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
ME2 | Buckley, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication | ||
ME2 | Issaquah, WA | KD Automotive | ||
SH
Sean Hester | ME3 | Redmond, WA | ||
TF
Tom Forsyth | MSR | Kirkland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
MSR | Forest Grove, OR | Norsk Racing |
Class totals: ME1: 5ME2: 5ME3: 1MEO: 3MSR: 2