RCOXXVIII
96 entries
Group 1
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
FM
Frank McKinnon
APPortland, ORgo-pro camera
6
DW
David Weller
PRO3Kirkland, WA425 Motorsports/Market House Meats
08
profile photo
Nor Coquillard
PRO3Seattle, WAKD Motorsports
10
profile photo
Coley Tipton
PRO3Maple Valley, WAAVANTS, Racer on Rails
24
JM
Jeff McAffer
PRO3Kirkland, WA KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing
42
RW
R G Wellington
PRO3Tacoma, WAKD Motorsports
78
profile photo
Will Kellogg
PRO3Gig Harbor, WARacer on Rails
84
profile photo
Lee Storgaard
PRO3Seattle, WALast Minute Motorsports
91
DH
Daniele Hovington
PRO3Bothell, WALovitt Motors/Grip Racing
96
BB
Brian Bercovitz
PRO3Bothell, WALovitt Motors/Grip Racing
119
profile photo
Jim Cissell
PRO3Seattle, WAVoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails
121
AM
Andrew Michel
PRO3Sammamish, WAEyes on Sammamish/Redmond Ridge Eyecare
136
profile photo
Dirk Groeneveld
PRO3Seattle, WA
137
profile photo
Bill Ecker
PRO3Olympia, WACK Financial Services/RedLine Oil
141
profile photo
Rob Johnston
PRO3Abbotsford, BCMr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons
151
ML
Matt Lowell
PRO3Brier, WAKD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care
177
profile photo
John Parkinson
PRO3Victoria, BCKD Motorsports, Helmsman Group
178
SH
Sean Hester
PRO3Redmond, WA
191
profile photo
Russell Seewald
PRO3Kennewick, WASeewald Motorsports
226
ZW
Zack Watson
PRO3St Helens, OR
244
CP
Corey Peters
PRO3Newcastle, WAKD Motorsports
251
profile photo
John Wright
PRO3Kent, WAHammer Nutrition
74
profile photo
Scott Haynes
SPMWoodinville, WALast Minute Motorsports
156
SA
Steven Allaire
SPMVictoria, BCTeam Vitesse
209
profile photo
Gamaliel Aguilar-Gamez
SPMRenton, WARacer on Rails | Redline Oil
215
profile photo
Michael Andrea
SPMVeradale, WA
9
profile photo
Steve Clinton
SPOSelah, WARJ Tire Pros, Welch's, Pat's Autosport
41
DG
Don Gibson
SPOPortland, OR Gibson Auto & Electric, Inc.
66
profile photo
Tony Morris Jr.
SPOVancouver, BC
88
profile photo
John Schweitzer
SPOFife, WAKidder Mathews Superior Builders
32
BG
Brad Greco
SPULynnwood, WATraks Racing - JRM Fabrication
Class totals: AP: 1PRO3: 21SPM: 4SPO: 4SPU: 1
Group 2
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
139
DS
Daniel Shrader
CRVancouver, WASt. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center
223
BW
Blake Williams
ITXKeizer, OR
16
profile photo
Brendan Blair
SMCamas, WABlairco Heating, Team KBR
26
TF
Tim Ferrick
SMUnderwood, WABad Gas Racing
30
MH
Mark Higinbotham
SMFederal Way, WAMedical Dynamics
35
profile photo
Emily Pixley
SMCorbett , OR
36
JB
Joe Blair
SMCamas, WABlairco Heating/Miatacage.com
43
DD
Dave Dunning
SMPortland, ORAdvantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center
44
profile photo
Ronald Wilson
SMSurprise, AzWilson Properties, Team KBR
45
profile photo
Thomas Paasch
SMMilwaukie, ORPatchFab
54
MN
Micheal Niday Sr
SMMilwaukie, ORMidas
68
AS
Adam Smalley
SMBattle Ground, WASMAK / Team KBR / Choquer Creative
82
WS
Will Schrader
SMHappy Valley, ORMiatacage / Midas
93
profile photo
Brian Anderson
SMBattle Ground, WAMaximum Effort Racing
Class totals: CR: 1ITX: 1SM: 12
Group 3
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
DB
David Bethlahmy
CFSeattle, WA db LTD. The Periodic Table
7
SJ
Sherm Johnston
CFMeridian, IDR and A Mfg
32
RB
R Lawence Bangert
CFIssaquah, WAR and A Mfg
33
profile photo
Trout Roberts
CFTucson, AZMammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance.
4
MK
Melvin David Kemper, Jr
FMToledo, WA
116
profile photo
Ralph Frum
FMTumwater, WA
Class totals: CF: 4FM: 2
Group 4
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
KS
Kevin Smith
ASHillsboro, ORStacey Smith
18
BR
Brian Rissberger
ASCANBY, ORErrin/Rissberger Motorsports
9
profile photo
Steve Clinton
GT1Selah, WARJ Tire Pros, Welch's, Pat's Autosport
17
MK
Mike Kelley
GT1Richland, WA Riverside Cillision
33
FM
Frank McKinnon
GT1Portland, ORgo-pro camera
41
DG
Don Gibson
GT1Portland, OR Gibson Auto & Electric, Inc.
66
TB
Tim Brown
GT1Vancouver, BCBrown Bros Ford
71
MM
Michael McKinney
GT1Kennewick, WARiverside Collision
90
RM
Robert Moline
GT1Ridgefield, WAGASS
171
profile photo
Igor Levine
GT1Woodinville, WAPartsRack
08
profile photo
Majid 'MJ' Hajari
GT2Portland, ORCasa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz
26
PN
Pete Nicacio
GT2Richland, WANicacio Motorsports
88
profile photo
John Schweitzer
GT2Fife, WAKidder Mathews Superior Builders
156
profile photo
Kees Nierop
GT2Kelowna, BCTeam Vitesse
133
SP
Steven Powell
ITEBeavercreek, ORJulie "The Good Wife" Powell
132
profile photo
Zack George
SE46Yakima, WARays Auto Center - BimmerFAHRT
169
profile photo
Brett McKown
SE46Hillsboro, ORBloising Saddles Racing
209
profile photo
Gamaliel Aguilar-Gamez
SE46Renton, WARacer on Rails | Redline Oil
4
profile photo
Jason Starr
SSTPalm Springs, CA
44
CW
Curt Wikstrom
SSTFox Island, WARay's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass
74
profile photo
Scott Haynes
SSTWoodinville, WALast Minute Motorsports
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 8GT2: 4ITE: 1SE46: 3SST: 3
Group 5
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
08
profile photo
Nor Coquillard
CT4Seattle, WAKD Motorsports
78
profile photo
Will Kellogg
CT4Gig Harbor, WARacer on Rails
121
AM
Andrew Michel
CT4Sammamish, WAEyes on Sammamish/Redmond Ridge Eyecare
136
profile photo
Dirk Groeneveld
CT4Seattle, WA
177
profile photo
John Parkinson
CT4Victoria, BCKD Motorsports, Helmsman Group
162
profile photo
Adam Achepohl
EIPMonroe, ORGemini Concrete Pumping, Inc.
178
SH
Sean Hester
EIPRedmond, WA
188
profile photo
Mirko Freguia
EIPRedmond, WACopperfin, NW Corse Coach
226
ZW
Zack Watson
EIPSt Helens, OR
67
profile photo
Tom Pittsenbarger
FIPEverett, WaTWP Property Mgt
205
GR
Gary Rigdon
ITSPortland, ORdesignstudiolimited.com
Class totals: CT4: 5EIP: 4FIP: 1ITS: 1
Group 6
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
DS
Donn Snyder
BSRBoring, ORSnyder Automotive
11
DP
Dale Pestes
BSRGresham, OR
77
profile photo
Peter Killefer
BSRAshland, ORBeachman Racing
47
profile photo
Knut Grimsrud
DSRForest Grove, ORNorsk Racing
15
LL
Lucien LeBlanc
FLGrants Pass, ORsouthern Oregon customs
97
DH
Daryl Harsha
FLNorth Bend, OR
57
SB
Sofia Beachman
NOWWoodinville, WABeachman Racing
Class totals: BSR: 3DSR: 1FL: 2NOW: 1
Novice Closed Wheel
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Gabrielle Jensen
NCWVancouver, WALucky Dog racing league, Retro Racing Team
68
AS
Adam Smalley
NCWBattle Ground, WASMAK / Team KBR / Choquer Creative
86
profile photo
Adam King
NCWBothell, WA
139
profile photo
Anthony Nufer
NCWSpokane Valley, WA
215
profile photo
Michael Andrea
NCWVeradale, WA
226
ZW
Zack Watson
NCWSt Helens, OR
1 hour Enduro
15 entries
Mini Enduro (1 Hour)
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
66
TB
Tim Brown
ME0Vancouver, BCBrown Bros Ford
121
AM
Andrew Michel
ME0Sammamish, WAEyes on Sammamish/Redmond Ridge Eyecare
156
SA
Steven Allaire
ME0Victoria, BCTeam Vitesse
171
profile photo
Igor Levine
ME0Woodinville, WAPartsRack
132
profile photo
Zack George
ME1Yakima, WARays Auto Center - BimmerFAHRT
08
profile photo
Nor Coquillard
ME2Seattle, WAKD Motorsports
24
JM
Jeff McAffer
ME2Kirkland, WA KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing
91
DH
Daniele Hovington
ME2Bothell, WALovitt Motors/Grip Racing
223
BW
Blake Williams
ME2Keizer, OR
251
profile photo
John Wright
ME2Kent, WAHammer Nutrition
43
DD
Dave Dunning
ME3Portland, ORAdvantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center
44
GB
Gary Bockman
ME3Camas, WAKBR/BSI/The Race Shop
03
GM
Graham Morin
MSRBurnaby, BCSaker Pacific Racing
6
DS
Donn Snyder
MSRBoring, ORSnyder Automotive
47
profile photo
Knut Grimsrud
MSRForest Grove, ORNorsk Racing
Class totals: ME0: 4ME1: 1ME2: 5ME3: 2MSR: 3
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.