Entry List
Event
96
entries
Novice
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DR
Dale Rehkopf | N (AS) | Pittsford, NY | ||
11 | KL
Kevin Lauper | N (CS) | Elmira, NY | ||
17 | LY
Lyle Yonovich | N (AS) | |||
21 | RR
Richard Reffner | N (SM) | |||
36 | JL
Jacob Lamphere | N (STR) | Weedsport, NY | ||
50 | SB
Sawyer Busch | N (HS) | Shortsville, NY | ||
54 | LB
Lance Busch | N (STH) | Shortsville, NY | ||
60 | JF
Jeremy Freeborn | N (CAMC) | Portville, NY | ||
68 | KS
Kevin Swart | N (ES) | |||
85 | N (GS) | Montour Falls, NY | |||
103 | MS
Michael Shults | N (HS) | Newfield, NY | ||
104 | DL
Dante Lopristie | N (HS) | Newfield, NY | ||
185 | N (HS) | Port Byron, NY | |||
221 | CR
Cory Reffner | N (SM) | |||
345 | JM
John Moses | N (CAMC) |
Pro
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM
Chris Morton | P (DS) | Webster, NY | ||
9 | P (ES) | Brockport, NY | Krueger Tuned Racing / SNAILRACING.ORG | ||
23 | P (AS) | Pittsford, NY | |||
52 | JH
John Hatakeyama | P (CS) | Redmond, WA | ||
56 | P (STS) | West Henrietta, NY | Flying Burro Catering | ||
76 | P (AS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | Bald eagles | ||
81 | NP
Nick Pasternack | P (STS) | Rochester, NY | Sexually Ambiguous Racing league, Whitener Racing Shocks, Flying Burro Catering | |
90 | P (STS) | Farmington, NY | StranoParts.com & Poor Life Choices | ||
91 | GM
George Modlin | P (DS) | Webster, NY | ||
97 | P (SSC) | Kenmore, NY | Stranoparts.com / Koni | ||
98 | P (STR) | Buffalo, NY | Karcepts | AutocrossDigits.com | Gabriel's barbershop | ||
108 | RP
Rob Pingarelli | P (HS) | Hallstead, PA | ||
181 | TL
Tim Lombardi | P (STS) | Rochester, NY | ||
187 | P (STX) | Columbus, OH | VTEC | Backflips | Kickin' out jams | ||
190 | SH
Shaun Hallam | P (STS) | PENFIELD, NY | Redshift Motorsports | |
197 | DP
Dave Potocki | P (GS) | Buffalo, NY | stranoparts.com | |
701 | MY
Mike Young | P (STX) | Syracuse, NY | ||
808 | P (HS) | Endicott, NY | Faster Than New Computers |
Street Group 1 SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS
25
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GT
George Thompson | S1 (HS) | Spencerport, NY | ||
4 | S1 (CS) | Brockport, NY | |||
7 | S1 (CS) | Rochester, NY | |||
10 | MK
Mike Krueger | S1 (ES) | Brockport, NY | Krueger Tuned Racing | |
12 | JA
Jen Arena | S1 (GS) | Victor, NY | Geraci Law Offices | |
16 | S1 (FS) | West Henrietta, NY | |||
22 | S1 (DS) | Webster, NY | |||
26 | S1 (DS) | honeoye falls, ny | |||
32 | S1 (DS) | Webster, NY | |||
44 | S1 (DS) | Rochester, NY | |||
64 | S1 (GS) | Daytona Beach, FL | |||
65 | SH
Sean Havens | S1 (BS) | East Rochester, NY | ||
67 | S1 (ES) | Cicero, NY | Storage Off Season | ||
71 | NH
Nile Heermans | S1 (CS) | Painted Post, NY | ||
82 | S1 (BS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | 'Murica! | ||
89 | MK
Miles A Krieg | S1 (DS) | Rochester , ny | Boyfran | |
127 | Ry
Roderick yonkin | S1 (GS) | BINGHAMTON, NY | ||
141 | KM
Kyle Mordan | S1 (BS) | Horseheads, NY | ||
143 | S1 (DS) | Elmira, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
148 | S1 (FS) | Williamson, NY | VSPEED | ||
216 | S1 (CS) | Palmyra, NY | AARP | ||
533 | S1 (DS) | Shortsville, NY | |||
661 | BS
Beau Sattora | S1 (ES) | Caledonia, NY | ||
702 | JS
Justin Santoro | S1 (ES) | Mountain Shart Motorsports | ||
997 | MS
Melody Scott | S1 (CS) | Rochester, NY | Rounder Surrounders |
Street Touring
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JG
Jeff Guerdat | T (CAMC) | Rochester, NY | Jen's inheritance | |
19 | DS
Dana Sibilio | T (STS) | FARMINGTON, NY | StranoParts.com & Poor Life Choices | |
25 | T (STX) | Rochester, NY | Ibuprofen, Cheesy Doritos | ||
27 | ZY
Zachary Yost | T (STS) | El Paso, TX | ||
43 | T (STX) | Penfield, NY | Reggie Dunlop Racing | ||
53 | JD
Joe Davide | T (STH) | Rochester, NY | ||
57 | CK
Colin Kingsley | T (STX) | Pittsford , NY | Big Budget Racing; THE DEEP STATE; Bolt Depot | |
66 | T (STR) | Penfield, NY | Stay Puft Marshmallow Corp. | ||
69 | T (STR) | Rochester, NY | |||
77 | T (CAMT) | ELMIRA, NY | |||
99 | DN
Daniel Neal | T (STX) | East Pembroke, NY | MogSpeed Performance, BluntTech Industries, KAMotors Performance, D'Sylva Tech | |
126 | MW
Mike Wilson | T (STX) | Utica, NY | SJF Performance | |
157 | BD
Bob Day | T (STX) | Holley, NY | ||
171 | BB
Brett Bourdette | T (CAMT) | Millerton, PA | ||
220 | JM
Jason Morse | T (STR) | Farmington, NY | ||
435 | ZS
Zachary Steigerwald | T (STH) | Churchville, NY | ||
669 | JL
John Lanphere | T (STR) | Honeoye Falls, NY | ||
699 | DW
Dean Wallace | T (STX) | Victor, NY | ||
999 | SS
Sebastian Steigerwald | T (STX) | Churchville, NY |
Street Prepared + Street Modified
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | $ (CSP) | Utica, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
49 | $ (SSM) | East Orange, NJ | |||
51 | $ (SMF) | Canandaigua, NY | HSL, LLC R2 Racing | ||
61 | $ (SSM) | Maryville, TN | New Era Martial Arts, Napp Motorsports | ||
84 | SA
Scott Adriaansen | $ (FSP) | Elmira, NY | ||
102 | ML
Minghao Liu | $ (SSM) | rochester, NY | ||
111 | SA
Shaun Antalek | $ (DSP) | |||
517 | $ (SMF) | Canandaigua, NY | |||
850 | $ (FSP) | Canandaigua, NY | Riter Restorations, Mountain Shart Motorsports | ||
924 | $ (BSP) | Spencerport, NY |
Prepared + Modified
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JH
James Hoelscher | M (CP) | Rochester, NY | ||
18 | RL
Robert Lutz | M (EM) | Elmira, NY | ||
29 | GW
Glenn Wanck | M (EM) | Endicott, NY | ||
58 | BL
Blake Long | M (DM) | Clarence, NY | Uncle Kunkel Racing | |
75 | DL
Dan Lutz | M (EM) | Elmira, NY | ||
144 | M (BM) | Spencerport, NY | Wahoo Motorsports - Thanks Steve! | ||
158 | M (DM) | Corning, NY | Uncle Kunkel Racing | ||
291 | BW
Brian Wanck | M (EM) | Owego, NY | ||
441 | SH
Steve Hayward | M (BM) | Walworth, NY |