Entry List
Autocross
154
entries
Pro Index Class (select PAX modifier)
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MM
Mike McClintock | PRO (GS) | Commerce Township, MI | The Brothers | |
9 | NR
Norman Rawls | PRO (CS) | Sterling Heights, MI | Vibra-Tite, ND Industries | |
19 | PRO (FP) | Milford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | ||
26 | MD
Marco Diniz de Oliveira | PRO (FS) | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
42 | PRO (XP) | Livonia, MI | Hank & Zelda, Classic Chambered Exhaust | ||
56 | PRO (ESP) | Lapeer, MI | Apex Motorsports | ||
79 | PRO (ES) | Wolverine Lake, MI | Table 8 Racing!!! | ||
86 | PRO (CS) | White Lake, MI | Gear Head Homes | ||
98 | AC
Allen Chen | PRO (STX) | San Jose, CA | Thanks, Kenneth! | |
189 | PRO (ESP) | Westland, MI | Margrave Motorsports | ||
198 | PRO (STX) | Tustin, CA | |||
199 | PRO (FSP) | Waterford, MI | Table 8 Racing |
Event Specific spec class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | AP
Arthur Payne | SPEC | Montrose, MI |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | AP
Andrew Perry | AM | Livonia, MI | Honey Badger Racing |
A Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MH
Matthew Hicks | AS | Blacksburg, VA | ||
032 | AK
ALSTON KELSO | AS | Southfield, MI | ||
52 | SB
Steve Bunce | AS | Farmington, MI | ||
73 | ML
Mike Losert | AS | Waterford, MI | ||
75 | AS | Dearborn Heights, MI | |||
77 | BP
Brian Peasley | AS | Sterling Heighs, MI | Hot Dog Racing | |
90 | SA
Steven Atkins | AS | Howell, MI | ||
111 | SS
Steven Schweitzer | AS | Clawson, MI | Stove Top Performance |
B Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | ge
gil edwards | BS | Canton, MI | ||
12 | KA
Keith Armitage | BS | Canton, MI | ||
24 | SE
Sam Eddy | BS | Lansing, MI | ||
89 | RS
Rohit Seshadri | BS | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
95 | RJ
Ray Jason | BS | Saint Clair Shores, MI | ||
124 | BE
Bruce Eddy | BS | Bath, MI | ||
615 | LJ
Lee John | BS | Dearborn, MI |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | VJ
Vance Johnson | BSP | Washington, MI | ||
26 | BSP | West Bloomfield, MI | 2 Gew Racing | ||
126 | BSP | West Bloomfield, MI | 2 Gew Racing |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GE
Gill Edwards V | CAMC | Canton, MI | ||
91 | JL
Jeff LaVoy | CAMC | Commerce Township, MI | ||
35 | aj
anthony jajo | CAMC (CAM) | Hazel Park, MI | Team 315 Racing |
Street Touring Compact
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | AA
Austin Atkins | STC | Howell, MI |
F Street R Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | AT
Anne Tijerina | FSR | Dearborn, MI | ||
112 | LT
Louis Tijerina | FSR | Dearborn, MI |
G Street R Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
012 | DM
Dennis Malone | GSR | Westland, MI |
C Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RS
Ray Smith | CS | Royal Oak, MI | Wife | |
44 | RM
Ryan Masse | CS | Windsor, ON | ||
47 | BM
Bruce Matthews | CS | Rochester Hills, MI | ||
72 | HH
Hideki Hada | CS | Ann Arbor, MI | Sushi Power | |
97 | CS | Wayne, MI |
C Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | ee
erika eckstein | CSL | Madison Heights, MI | BaoHouse Tuning |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | RK
Robert Kliffel | CSP | Farmington, MI | ||
173 | CSP | WOLVERINE LAKE, MI | GearheadHomes.com, FAB9 Tuning, Whiteline Suspension, Vibrant Performance | ||
187 | MM
Mike Mendoza | CSP | Madison Heights, MI | BaoHouse Tuning |
D Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | UR
Uwe Reher | DS | Lake Orion, MI | Silver Lake Photography | |
13 | BW
Brad Withorn | DS | Clarkston, MI | ||
50 | JK
Jeff Kidorf | DS | Detroit, MI | ||
62 | DS | Livonia, MI | anscomp.com | ||
71 | DK
Dustin Kang | DS | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
99 | JL
Jeff Lovell | DS | Batesville, ar | ||
505 | DC
David Colletti | DS | Troy, MI |
D Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | JH
John Heinricy | DSP | Clarkston, MI | Hoosier | |
77 | WR
Walt Rogowski | DSP | Howell, MI | Kaz & | |
206 | AP
Anthony Perez | DSP | Berkley, MI |
E Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BA
Brian Arpke | ES | Clawson, MI | ||
18 | DT
Devin Taylor | ES | Columbus, OH | Sumitomo | |
79 | ES | Lincoln Park, MI | Table 8 Racing | ||
94 | ES | Milford Charter Township, MI | Alice Kernahan | ||
111 | YM
Yuki Makita | ES | Novi, MI | ||
165 | AL
Adam Lager | ES | Commerce Township, MI | ||
179 | ES | Waterford , MI | Table 8 Racing |
E Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | ESP | Livonia, MI | Table 8 Racing | ||
52 | GL
Greg Leeder | ESP | Saline, MI | ||
56 | ESP | Tecumseh, MI | |||
119 | JM
Jeremiah McClintock | ESP | Commerce Township, MI | Table 8 Racing !! | |
156 | ST
Seth Taylor | ESP | Clawson, MI |
F Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | FP | Waterford , MI | Mid-West Wankel, a division of Rotarded Industries LLC | ||
191 | MB
Michael Barter | FP | South Bend, IN |
F Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | PB
Patrick Burke | FS | Claswon, mi | Motor City Racecraft | |
17 | MR
Mohammad Rahmani | FS | Garden City, MI | Optispark Racing | |
71 | BD
Brad Doerr | FS | Clawson, MI | SRS Malfunction Motorsports |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | DD
David Doehler | FSP | Northville, MI |
G Street Class
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | PK
Paul Keener-Shipp | GS | South Lyon, MI | ||
12 | Cm
Cortney malone | GS | Westland, MI | ||
18 | EE
Evan Eddy | GS | Bath, MI | ||
21 | GS | Detroit, MI | Baby Ferrari Racing, Road Race Motorsports, Fiat of Lakeside, Racetech-USA, Gehazi Collections, | ||
23 | NS
Nikhil Subramaniam | GS | Canton, MI | ||
34 | GS | Detroit, MI | Winding Road Racing | ||
56 | GS | Midland, MI | Borchert Racing Team | ||
70 | NB
Neil Britton | GS | Birmingham, Michigan | Britton Racing | |
71 | TH
Thomas Hartsaw | GS | Westland, MI | ||
89 | PR
Patrick Risse | GS | Howell, MI | ||
125 | GS | Shelby Township, MI | #FormulaJ | ||
135 | JG
Joshua Garrett | GS | Oak Park, MI | ||
156 | CB
Christian Borchert | GS | Midland, MI | Borchert Racing Team | |
251 | TT
Taylor Tappe | GS | Huntersville, NC | ||
510 | JN
John Nolan | GS | Royal Oak, MI |
H Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | HS | Tecumseh, MI | Red Barn Racing | ||
011 | CP
Chinmay Pandit | HS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
012 | EO
Ed Orcsik | HS | Alpena, MI | Nissan Motorsports | |
13 | MP
Michael Perrotta | HS | Lake Orion, MI | ||
71 | SL
Sean Leach | HS | Waterford, MI | ||
112 | AM
AJ Miller | HS | Alpena, MI | Nissan Motorsports | |
313 | ST
Sean Thurwachter | HS | Lake Orion, MI | Avis Ford |
H Street Class Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | JS
Jonna Smith | HSL | Royal Oak, MI | Fiat of Lakeside | |
33 | HSL | ortonville, MI |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CJ
Christopher Jason | JB | St Clair Shores, MI | ||
09 | HJ
Henry Jason | JB | St. Clair Shores, MI | ||
13 | JB | South Lyon, MI | |||
38 | MA
Megan Alexander | JB | Columbiaville, Mi | Mom, Dad, Grandma and Grandpa | |
113 | JB | South Lyon, mi | |||
138 | EA
Eli Alexander | JB | Columbiaville, MI | Mom, Dad, Grandma and Grandpa |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | AA
Austin Austin | SM | Howell, MI | ||
22 | BO
Bart Orlowski | SM | Sterling Heights, MI | ||
52 | SM | Howell, MI | Grimmspeed | ||
54 | TH
Todd S Hipsky | SM | Beverly Hills, MI |
Street Modified Class FWD
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
013 | BI
Brian Iott | SMF | Petersburg, MI | ||
13 | JJ
Jack Jenkins | SMF | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
121 | JM
Jan Raymond Macaspac | SMF | Sterling Heights, MI | GruppeSixRacing | |
26 | JD
Joe Diamond | SMF (SMF) | Brighton, MI | ||
96 | SB
Shaun Bailey | SMF (SMF) | Royal Oak, MI | ||
196 | SM
Shawn Meagher | SMF (SMF) | West Bloomfield, Mi |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | RW
Richard Worden | SS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
64 | SO
Sean OShea | SS | Royal Oak, MI |
Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | AB
Alex Bergquist | SSM | Royal Oak, MI | ||
023 | JP
Jamie Pace | SSM | Trenton, MI | ||
95 | CS
Charles Schenk | SSM | Dexter, MI |
Super Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
023 | KM
Karen Miller | SSML | Alpena, MI | Nissan Motorsports |
Super Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
217 | jf
jamil fields | SSP | Fraser, MI | bao house and delta v | |
999 | SSP | Chelsea, AL | |||
60 | SSP (SSP) | Farmington, MI | CJ Communications LLC |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SK
Sho Koba | STR | Canton, MI | ||
9 | STR | Troy, MI | I ♥ HCS PAX | ||
09 | BN
Bhagat Neeraj | STR | Bloomfield Hills, MI | ||
51 | STR | West Bloomfield , MI | |||
54 | JW
Jason Wong | STR | Beverly Hills, MI | MODERacing, Berk Technology, Crazymonkey | |
66 | JH
Jake Holmes | STR | Birmingham, MI | ||
151 | STR | Grand Rapids, MI |
Street Touring FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | STF | White Lake, MI | BrainTrainers | ||
55 | STF | Farmington, MI | |||
117 | STF | White Lake, MI | BrainTrainers |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JL
Jimmy Li | STS | Southfield, MI | ||
21 | SS
Shin Scott | STS | Southfield, MI |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JR
Jerrad Rolon | STU | San Diego, CA | ||
73 | AR
Andrew Ramos | STU | Brighton, Mi | Pushrods, leafsprings, and beyond | |
78 | BF
Benjamin Fournier | STU | Gregory, MI | ||
80 | GV
Gregory Valade | STU | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
159 | STU | Southfield, MI | Simply Marvtastic Motoring, The ADT4619 Fund |
Street Touring Xtreme
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JS
Jason Stepke | STX | Shelby Township, MI | Final Run Racing | |
23 | STX | Lake Orion, MI | Mustache Motorsports | ||
37 | STX | Sterling Heights, MI | Final Run Racing | ||
55 | STX | Dearborn, MI | oakos.com | ||
89 | DM
Daniel Mount | STX | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
91 | TC
Tim Casey | STX | Plymouth, MI | Ford Performance | |
137 | TF
Thomas Filipucci | STX | Troy, MI | Final Run Racing | |
179 | STX | Lake Orion, MI | Farmersonly.com, Fidget Spinners Warehouse, RussianVapes.com |
Street Modified Street Tire
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | PF
Pam Fisher | SMS | BRIGHTON, MI | ||
187 | JF
Jon Fisher | SMS | Ortonville, MI |
X Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | RO
Ryo Okuma | XP | Waterford, MI | ||
116 | PB
Phillip Bonkoski | XP | Ann Arbor, MI |