Test & Tune - Friday July 26th
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Day 1 - Saturday July 27
48 entries
Super Street
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Miles Williams
All street classesSSCalgary, ABN/A
21
profile photo
Gary Stephen
All street classesSSCalgary, AB
91
profile photo
Doug Campbell
All street classesSSCalgary, AB
A Street Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
92
profile photo
Cam Withell
All street classesASChestermere, ABCarline - Mackays Contracting
B Street Class
6 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Tom Grzesiak
All street classesBSCalgary, AB
36
profile photo
Brian Anderson
All street classesBSCanmore, AB
97
TK
Tom Kerns
All street classesBSSturgeon County, ABGlobal Structural Detailing Ltd
136
profile photo
Yvonne Anderson
All street classesBSCanmore, AB
202
profile photo
Paul Trudel
All street classesBSFoothills, AB
711
profile photo
Ben Yee
All street classesBSCalgary, AB
C Street Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
MP
Murray Peterson
All street classesCSCalgary, ABM&J Timing Software
45
profile photo
Adam Sullo
All street classesCSCalgary, AB
D Street Class
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
80
RD
Rogan Dyck
All street classesDSCalgary, AB
180
WD
Wayne Dyck
All street classesDSCalgary, AB
417
profile photo
Doug Knight
All street classesDSCalgary, AB
E Street Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
117
profile photo
Jim Lawson
All street classesESLethbridge, ABMcdonald Nissan
F Street Class
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
DB
Dallin Beloglowka
All street classesFSCalgary, AB
51
profile photo
Serafina Bonham
All street classesFSCalgary, AB
151
profile photo
Richard Bonham
All street classesFSCalgary, AB
G Street Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
116
GM
Greg Mills
All street classesGSChampion, AB
H Street Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
NK
Nick Kennedy
All street classesHSCalgary, AB Flaming roosters racing, WSC.
Street Touring Sport
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Steffan Adam
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTSInnisfail, ABPalliser Chevrolet, Spec R, & my Wife
19
profile photo
Eric Emary
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTSCalgary, ABHopes and dreams
89
GJ
Greg Johnston
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTSCalgary, AB The Financial Guides
Street Touring Xtreme
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
59
profile photo
Andrew Parkinson
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTXCalgary, ABTracksVR
Street Touring Ultra
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
profile photo
Willard Dwyer
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTUWest Kelowna, BC
210
EK
Eric Kingori
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTUCalgary, AB
Street Modified Class
4 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
profile photo
Gabriel Nguyen
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesSMCalgary, ABWestern Subaru Club / Flaming Roosters Racing
93
profile photo
Shane Low
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesSMCalgary, ABSpec R, Vex, Divita Auto Design
242
profile photo
Craig Coburn
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesSMLethbridge, AB
539
ZS
Zachary Stonley
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesSMFort Macleod, AB
Super Street Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
403
AR
Alex Raj
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesSSMCalgary, AB
A Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
MS
Mikael Sears
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesASPCalgary, AB
X Prepared Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
JC
James Callaghan
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesXPCalgary, AB
C Prepared Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
68
SM
Steve Michaluk
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesCPCalgary, AB
D Prepared Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
77
profile photo
Dave Weisgerber, Team PBS
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesDPCalgary, ABM.E.G. Motorsports
177
RS
Reijo Silvennoinen
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesDPCalgsry, ABM.E.G. Motorsports
A Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
87
JH
John Haftner
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesAMNew Westminster, BCAccuweld
D Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
39
profile photo
Alan Rae
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesDMCalgary, ABMy Pension Plan
E Modified Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
PM
Peter McFadyen
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesEMDesert Blume, AB
69
BR
Bill Ridge
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesEMCalgary, ABAuto-Mann
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
65
DK
Derrick Koenig
Street Touring/SSC ClassesCAM-CCalgary, AB
404
CG
Clinton Gridecki
Street Touring/SSC ClassesCAM-CLethbridge, AB
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
82
SW
Shannon Wall
Street Touring/SSC ClassesCAM-TRocky View County, ABWestern Motorsports
168
BM
Brock Makin
Street Touring/SSC ClassesCAM-TAirdrie, AB
C Street Class Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
105
JP
Jo Peterson
All street classesCSLCalgary, ABM&J Timing Software
Solo Spec Coupe
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
43
profile photo
Jared Coulson
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSSCCalgary, AB
96
DO
Derek Ocko
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSSCCalgary, AB
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.