Entry List
EARLY Session (48 max)
38
entries
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Phillip Russell | M1 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
105 | M1 | Trenton, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, The Parts House, PR Enterprises, Cassette Sunglasses, Silver Fox Barbershop | ||
300 | M1 | Tampa, FL | |||
666 | M1 | Orlando, FL | |||
724 | M1 | Saint Petersburg, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M2 | Tampa, FL | slush fund | ||
16 | DW
Dave Williams | M2 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Roadkill Motorsports | |
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | M2 | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
223 | M2 | Orlando, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | AS
Andrew Smith III | M3 | Tampa, FL | ||
50 | M3 | Winter Garden , FL | |||
117 | TW
Tyler Williams | M3 | Tampa, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
177 | M3 | Tampa, Fl | |||
227 | M3 | Dover, FL | |||
513 | KS
Kyle Shader | M3 | PALM HARBOR, FL | ||
713 | AW
Andrew Wong | M3 | Lutz, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | M4 | Safety Harbor, FL | |||
33 | WL
William Lynch | M4 | Roswell, GA | Clark Griswold Racing | |
37 | SF
Steven Frank | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
39 | DB
Dan Brentnall | M4 | Palm Harbor, FL | ||
112 | GL
Gary Lively | M4 | Clearwater, FL | ||
813 | CW
Charlie Williams | M4 | TAMPA, FL |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | DM
Dan Mulchi | S0 | Clermont, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | S1 | Valrico, FL | |||
449 | S1 | Ocoee, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | BK
Brian Kirkpatrick | S2 | Riverview, FL | ||
48 | S2 | Sorrento, FL | |||
148 | S2 | Sorrento, FL |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | S3 | Lithia, FL | |||
38 | S3 | Valrico, FL | |||
70 | GM
Gary Merideth | S3 | Windermere, FL | Gary Merideth State Farm Agency |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | HM
Heidi Mason | S4 | Riverview, FL | ||
49 | RM
Robert Mason | S4 | Riverview, FL | ||
93 | BW
Ben Wheaton | S4 | Tampa, FL | ||
186 | S4 | Tampa, FL | |||
321 | S4 | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | BJ
Bradley Jones | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
700 | FN | Lecanto, FL |
EARLY Session Guests (20 Max)
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Lithia, FL | |
RM
Robert Mason Sr. | Ocala, FL |
AT
Amy Trentalange | St. Petersburg, FL |
SV
Shirley Van Glahn | Orlando, FL |
LATE Session (48 max)
19
entries
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | M0 | New Port Richey, FL | Fat Guy in a Little Car Racing | ||
44 | TG
Terry Glazar | M0 | Inverness, FL | Extreme Motorsports, Hyperdrive |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | PP
Philip Petrie | M1 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
52 | M1 | Wimauma, FL | raucous RAIDER built not bought |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
420 | RH
Ryan Helmholdt | M2 | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | M4 | Tampa, FL | Frisky Racing / Ice Cream FTW |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | S3 | New Port Richey, FL | BrandAutosports |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
131 | JH
Jean Hungiville | S4 | Palm Harbor, FL | Speed Demon Racing | |
193 | CR
Chris Reed | S4 | Lutz, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AS
Andrew Smith III | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
73 | JB
Jeff Beebe | FN | Palm Beach Gardens, FL | ||
83 | CW
Charlie Williams | FN | TAMPA, FL | ||
123 | FN | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks | ||
150 | FN | Winter Garden , FL | |||
173 | AW
Andrew Wong | FN | Lutz, FL | ||
315 | KS
Kyle Shader | FN | PALM HARBOR, FL | ||
411 | GL
Gary Lively | FN | Clearwater, FL | ||
771 | FN | Tampa, Fl |
LATE Session Guests (20 max)
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CG
Carolyn Glazar | Inverness, FL |
SV
Shirley Van Glahn | Orlando, FL |