Entry List
2020 School
47
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Joel Albright | Confirmed | North Richland Hills, TX | ||
TA
Travis Allen | On Hold | Irving, TX | ||
Confirmed | Weatherford, TX | |||
Confirmed | SOUTHLAKE, TX | |||
GB
Greg Bravi | Confirmed | Irving, TX | ||
CB
Christopher Bruton | Confirmed | Frisco, TX | ||
KB
Kayla Burnett | Confirmed | Burleson, TX | Dog House Performance , STX Garage | |
Confirmed | Rockwall, TX | |||
KC
Kevin Ceron | Confirmed | Fort Worth, TX | ||
Confirmed | Frisco, TX | |||
TC
Tammy Chan | On Hold | Fort Worth, TX | ||
MC
Michael Clarke | Waitlist New | Lewisville, TX | ||
CC
Chris Cook | Confirmed | Justin, TX | ||
HC
Harlan Cox | Confirmed | College Station, TX | ||
KC
Kenneth Cox | Confirmed | College Station, TX | ||
PC
PHILLIP CRADDOCK | Confirmed | Fate, TX | CRADDOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP | |
JG
James Graham | Confirmed | Flower Mound, TX | ||
JH
Jymie Ha | Confirmed | Chillicothe, Tx | ||
Confirmed | Sachse, TX | Wylie Milk Company | ||
JH
Josiah Hamilton | Confirmed | Richardson, TX | ||
RH
Ron Harvey | Confirmed | Aspermont, TX | ||
BH
Bryan Higgins | Confirmed | |||
Confirmed | Fort Worth, TX | |||
MJ
Mitchell Johnson | Confirmed | murphy, Tx | ||
SK
Susan Kasper | Confirmed | marion, TX | ||
FL
Ferman Lao | Confirmed | Coppell, TX | ||
ZL
Zoe Lao | Confirmed | Coppell, TX | ||
HL
Hao-Wei Lee | Confirmed | Lewisville, TX | ||
JL
Jack Lyon | Confirmed | Plano, TX | ||
LL
Lynette Lyon | Confirmed | Plano, TX | ||
SM
Steve Miller | Confirmed | North Bend, WA | ||
BM
Basil Mironenko | Waitlist New | Flower Mound, TX | ||
MM
Matt Mulvanny | Confirmed | McKinney, TX | ||
CN
Carrie Nicol | Confirmed | Denton, TX | ||
DN
David Northrup | Confirmed | dallas, TX | Sumton Network Services, Inc. | |
GO
Geoff Oberg | Confirmed | Northlake, TX | ||
NO
Nick Ose | Confirmed | Sachse, TX | ||
MP
Matthew Palumbo | Confirmed | Plano, TX | na | |
Confirmed | Forth Worth, TX | |||
BP
Brad Pearson | Confirmed | Fort Worth, TX | ||
ZR
Zach Reece | Waitlist Confirmed | Houston, TX | ||
Confirmed | Wylie, TX | |||
KS
Kent Stevens | Waitlist Confirmed | Mansfield, TX | ||
Confirmed | Frisco, TX | |||
MV
Mitch Vaughn | Confirmed | Oneonta, Al | ||
MW
Michael Williams | Confirmed | Grapevine, TX | ||
BW
Blake Wong | Confirmed | PLANO, TX |